Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 10 8 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VASS LOGAN 240 250 C Class 1 VALPARAISO IN Hon 1 1 1 36 KNAPP COREY 525 250 C Class 1 Ktm 2 2 2 32 REGA NATHAN 725 250 C Class 1 LOVES PARK IL Ktm 4 3 3 27 HAWKS GAVIN 47 250 C Class 1 WILMINGTON IL Ktm 3 4 4 27 CONLEY TRAVIS 594 250 C Class 1 WHEATFIELD IN Yam 7 5 5 22 ALLEN TREVOR 623 250 C Class 1 VICKSBURG MI Kaw 5 7 6 22 THOMPSON MATTHEW 15 250 C Class 1 slate river on Ktm 8 6 7 20 CLARK KADEN 409 250 C Class 1 ortonville mi Yam 11 9 8 14 MIERZEJEWSKI DYLAN 292 250 C Class 1 KENOSHA WI Hon 10 10 9 14 SMITH COLLIN 65 250 C Class 1 BERKLEY MI Hon 18 8 10 10 LACHNER ZACKERY 22/ 250 C Class 1 MCCUTCHENVILLE OH Yam 12 14 11 8 FLOYD ALEC 22 250 C Class 1 MONROE MI Yam 19 12 12 6 MCCLOSKEY RIVER 778 250 C Class 1 grant mi Yam 13 18 13 5 GOLDICK JJ 77 250 C Class 1 HILLSBORO OH Yam 16 16 14 2 HOUSER MATTHEW 428 250 C Class 1 SWANTON OH Kaw 9 23 15 8 OWEN LANCE 124 250 C Class 1 PORTAGE MI Yam 21 13 16 4 MORRIS III WILLIAM 684 250 C Class 1 NILES MI Ktm 17 17 17 2 PALADE VINCENT 43 250 C Class 1 HOMER GLEN IL Yam 20 15 18 3 SCHNICK CARTER 757 250 C Class 1 VALPARAISO IN Yam 14 21 19 3 SPAULDING JACOB 17 250 C Class 1 KOUTS IN Hon 6 DNF 20 11 KING XAVIER 884 250 C Class 1 ANDERSON IN Yam 27 11 21 6 DIJKERS BRENDAN 20/ 250 C Class 1 COMMERCE TWP MI Hsq 15 24 22 2 BULLIS BRADLEY 74 250 C Class 1 VICKSBURG MI Suz 24 20 23 1 LYMAN DAKOTA 131 250 C Class 1 COLUMBUS OH Yam 28 19 24 1 PETERSON CHRIS 64 250 C Class 1 EDEN WI Hon 25 22 25 0 DORO ETHAN 814 250 C Class 1 FRANKLIN WI Hon 22 DNF 26 0 LOTT CHRISTOPHER 966 250 C Class 1 DUNDEE MI Hon 23 DNF 27 0 KIRCHHOFF GAGE 471 250 C Class 1 CROWN POINT IN Ktm 29 25 28 0 SARVARI JR TIMOTHY 821 250 C Class 1 PORTAGE MI Ktm 26 DNF 29 0 GULCH DYLAN 221 250 C Class 1 TEMPERANCE MI Kaw 30 DNF 30 0 HOWARD HUNTER 9 250 C Class 2 WHEATFIELD IN Ktm 1 2 1 34 GRUNDTNER STEVEN 784 250 C Class 2 MISHAWAKA IN Ktm 4 1 2 31 TAYLOR JUSTIN 20 250 C Class 2 HILLSBORO MO Ktm 5 3 3 26 PATTON AIDAN 658 250 C Class 2 WABASH IN Ktm 6 4 4 24 MAYER MAXWELL 368 250 C Class 2 CAMPBELLSPORT WI Hon 10 6 5 18 RYBAK JEREMY 51 250 C Class 2 elmwood park il Hon 14 5 6 15 CASTONGIA TYLER 582 250 C Class 2 rensselaer in Yam 12 7 7 15 HOLLING ANDREW 107 250 C Class 2 THREE RIVERS MI Hon 13 8 8 13 CLARK JR CRAIG 456 250 C Class 2 ORTONVILLE MI Yam 7 15 9 12 KRSKA JR JOHN 75 250 C Class 2 LOCKPORT IL Yam 19 12 10 6 MORETUZZO MATTHEW 225 250 C Class 2 SAGINAW MI Ktm 18 14 11 4 YANCEY DYLAN 715 250 C Class 2 new boston mi Yam 2 DNF 12 16 PETRIK MITCH 84 250 C Class 2 SHUNIAH ON Hon 3 DNF 13 14 TINKEY GRIFFIN 715/ 250 C Class 2 NEW HAVEN MO Hon 17 17 14 2 KIRKENDALL HUNTER 227 250 C Class 2 VICKSBURG MI Yam 24 11 15 6 MUNZ TUCKER 113 250 C Class 2 BELLEFONTAINE OH Yam 22 13 16 4 LUCHINI JAKE 279 250 C Class 2 EAST TROY WI Hon 15 20 17 3 GUY TRAVIS 19 250 C Class 2 BOWLING GREEN KY Yam 27 9 18 8 DIXON WILLIAM 92 250 C Class 2 ORANGEVILLE ON Hon 26 10 19 7 PAIGE NICK 191 250 C Class 2 FOREST LAKE MN Yam 8 DNF 20 9 DYKHUIZEN REID 416 250 C Class 2 WESTPOINT IN Yam 23 16 21 1 SNOWDIN ETHAN 16 250 C Class 2 CHESTERTON IN Ktm 9 DNF 22 8 CROWLEY RYAN 327 250 C Class 2 MAZON IL Ktm 11 DNF 23 6 SCHMIDT DILLON 786 250 C Class 2 INDIANAPOLIS IN Kaw 25 18 24 1 GARCIA ZACHARY 616 250 C Class 2 LOWELL IN Hon 21 22 25 0 KINZLER BLAKE 428/ 250 C Class 2 WATERVLIET MI Hon 16 DNF 26 1 SEGER ROBERT 51/ 250 C Class 2 PEVELY MO Kaw 29 19 27 1 LEIS ANDREW 451 250 C Class 2 LIMA OH Hon 28 21 28 0 MCGUE DYLAN 41 250 C Class 2 WAPAKONETA OH Suz 20 DNF 29 1 FOSTER AUSTIN 279/ 250 C Class 2 Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 STRUBLE JAYDEN 477 65 Jr 7-9 THREE RIVERS MI Ktm 1 1 1 28 BUSKIRK JR JOSEPH 4 65 Jr 7-9 HANNA CITY IL Ktm 2 2 2 24 MCPHERSON JACOB 494 65 Jr 7-9 RAVENNA OH Ktm 3 3 3 20 ROACH JASE 759 65 Jr 7-9 WHITE PIGEON MI Ktm 5 4 4 17 MIKELS CHASE 228 65 Jr 7-9 PORTAGE IN Ktm 4 5 5 17 HAYES KYLEIGH 063 65 Jr 7-9 COLOMA MI Ktm 8 6 6 12 PROCTOR AIDAN 137 65 Jr 7-9 KOUTS IN Ktm 7 7 7 12 HEIKKILA GUNNAR 13 65 Jr 7-9 DWIGHT IL Hsq 6 DNF 8 7 LIPINSKI PAXTON 45 65 Open 7-11 WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm 1 1 1 28 ROSIAK CONNOR 111 65 Open 7-11 SOUTHGATE MI Hsq 2 2 2 24 STRUBLE JAYDEN 477 65 Open 7-11 THREE RIVERS MI Ktm 3 3 3 20 HADDON TANNER 57 65 Open 7-11 WILMINGTON IL Hsq 4 4 4 18 HEIKKILA GUNNAR 13 65 Open 7-11 DWIGHT IL Hsq 6 5 5 15 FAULK MICHAEL 470 65 Open 7-11 CONNERSVILLE IN Ktm 5 7 6 14 MCPHERSON JACOB 494 65 Open 7-11 RAVENNA OH Ktm 8 6 7 12 MIKELS CHASE 228 65 Open 7-11 PORTAGE IN Ktm 7 DNF 8 6 ROSIAK CONNOR 111 65 Sr 10-11 SOUTHGATE MI Hsq 1 1 1 28 HADDON TANNER 57 65 Sr 10-11 WILMINGTON IL Hsq 2 2 2 24 FAULK MICHAEL 470 65 Sr 10-11 CONNERSVILLE IN Ktm 3 3 3 20 KUECHER NATHANIEL 21 65 Sr 10-11 TINLEY PARK IL Ktm 4 4 4 18 MALTBIE BRAYDEN 469 65 Sr 10-11 ANNAPOLIS MD Kaw 5 5 5 16 WILLIS PAUL 481 55 Plus O'FALLON IL Yam 1 1 1 36 GUY MARK 19 55 Plus BOWLING GREEN KY Yam 2 2 2 32 FISHER SHAY 11 55 Plus JACKSON MI Hon 3 3 3 28 DAY JOE 29 55 Plus HARRISON OH Kaw 5 5 4 24 CALKINS JAY 309 55 Plus HOLMEN WI Hon 4 6 5 24 CHAYKA ROBERT 26 55 Plus BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 7 4 6 23 FOZO DOUG 105 55 Plus SOUTH BEND IN Hon 6 7 7 21 RHYMER JOHN 151 55 Plus SOUTH BEND IN Ktm 9 8 8 17 SORGE STEVEN 623 55 Plus EAGLE WI Ktm 8 9 9 17 BOBLIN TIM 137 55 Plus WAUKESHA WI Ktm 10 11 10 13 DIEBALL TIM 172 55 Plus WATERFORD WI Ktm 12 10 11 12 KNOX SCOTT 51 55 Plus SHERIDAN AR Hsq 11 13 12 10 DELMASTRO SCOT 730 55 Plus SAINT BERNICE IN Yam 13 15 13 6 HENRY STEVE 141 55 Plus FORT WAYNE IN Ktm 15 14 14 5 STEIN JAMES 514 55 Plus SHELBYVILLE MI Ktm 14 19 15 4 BUMGARDNER JERRY 33 55 Plus LA CROSSE WI Kaw 17 17 16 2 HARRY A 69 55 Plus SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN Yam DNF 12 17 5 NICE CHARLES 35 55 Plus INDIANAPOLIS IN Yam 18 20 18 2 STAUFFER DON 305 55 Plus ANN ARBOR MI Ktm DNF 16 19 1 QUINN JAMES 205 55 Plus CASEVILLE MI Hon 19 21 20 1 PEAK GARY 1 55 Plus MARSHALL IL Ktm 16 DNF 21 1 KARLSBROTEN BRIAN 192 55 Plus HOUSTON MN Hon DNF 18 22 1 FRYE RANDY 846 55 Plus BUCHANAN MI Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 MEYER LYNN 905 55 Plus WEST SALEM WI Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 ROSIAK CONNOR 111 85 Jr 9-11 SOUTHGATE MI Hsq 1 1 1 28 LIPINSKI PAXTON 45 85 Jr 9-11 WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm 2 2 2 24 SCHROEDER CHRISTOPHER 809 85 Jr 9-11 BARODA MI Ktm 3 3 3 20 THOMAS KALLIN 59 85 Jr 9-11 ROCKFORD IL Ktm 4 4 4 18 NAVARRO WADE 10 85 Jr 9-11 BELTON TX Ktm 5 5 5 16 PETERSON CALVIN 54 85 Jr 9-11 EDEN WI Ktm 6 6 6 14 SWITZER CAYDEN 66 85 Sr 12-15 muskegon mi Ktm 1 1 1 28 DEYOUNG BRADY 515 85 Sr 12-15 COMSTOCK PARK MI Hsq 2 2 2 24 BETH RYDER 118 85 Sr 12-15 GENOA CITY WI Kaw 3 4 3 19 FELTY DOMINIC 537 85 Sr 12-15 MISHAWAKA IN Ktm 5 3 4 18 SNOWDIN EVAN 414 85 Sr 12-15 SAINT CLOUD MN Ktm 4 5 5 17 GROGG ISAAC 111/ 85 Sr 12-15 ROCKFORD OH Kaw 7 6 6 13 TOMKO RADKO 163 85 Sr 12-15 ELGIN IL Ktm 6 7 7 13 STAMBAUGH JARED 439 85 Sr 12-15 SOUTH BEND IN Kaw 9 8 8 9 ELLIOTT JACKSON 324 85 Sr 12-15 CARMEL IN Suz 8 9 9 9 RYDIN EMIL 47 85 Sr 12-15 SAINT JOSEPH MI Yam 10 10 10 6 BROUGH GAVIN 617 85 Sr 12-15 KAYSVILLE UT Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 DEYOUNG BRADY 515 Mini Open 9-15 COMSTOCK PARK MI Hsq 1 1 1 28 BETH RYDER 118 Mini Open 9-15 GENOA CITY WI Kaw 2 2 2 24 FELTY DOMINIC 537 Mini Open 9-15 MISHAWAKA IN Ktm 3 3 3 20 SNOWDIN EVAN 414 Mini Open 9-15 SAINT CLOUD MN Ktm 4 4 4 18 GALARRAGA EXVEN 21 Mini Open 9-15 Ktm 5 5 5 16 BERKEMEIER TYLER 457 Mini Open 9-15 PETERSBURG KY Kaw 6 6 6 14 SABYAN JACE 510 Mini Open 9-15 ALLEGAN MI Kaw 7 7 7 12 NAVARRO WADE 10 Mini Open 9-15 BELTON TX Ktm DNF 8 8 5 RYDIN EMIL 47 Mini Open 9-15 SAINT JOSEPH MI Yam DNF 9 9 4 BROUGH GAVIN 617 Mini Open 9-15 KAYSVILLE UT Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 NEEDHAM HUNTER 880 Mini C 9-15 KALAMAZOO MI Hon 1 1 1 22 BARRINGER CHANCE 77 Mini C 9-15 BAY CITY MI Yam 2 2 2 18 MURPHY PATRICK 44 SuperMini CLINTON IA Kaw 1 1 1 36 DIEHL BODIE 6 SuperMini COMMERCE TWP MI Ktm 2 2 2 32 BROUGH GAVIN 617 SuperMini KAYSVILLE UT Ktm 3 3 3 28 SMITH WESLEY 84 SuperMini Hsq 5 4 4 25 PAIGE JAKE 131 SuperMini FOREST LAKE MN Hsq 4 5 5 25 THOMAS ROBERT 351 SuperMini INDIANAPOLIS IN Kaw 8 6 6 20 OSTLUND JONAH 5 SuperMini PINCKNEY MI Ktm 7 10 7 17 TOMKO RADKO 163 SuperMini ELGIN IL Ktm 11 7 8 16 GALARRAGA EXVEN 21 SuperMini Ktm 10 8 9 16 BERKEMEIER TYLER 457 SuperMini PETERSBURG KY Kaw 9 9 10 16 LEAF PRESTON x SuperMini sumner il Yam 12 11 11 11 SARVARI JR TIMOTHY 821 SuperMini PORTAGE MI Ktm 6 DNF 12 11 PALKA CASEY 144 SuperMini POPLAR GROVE IL Suz DNF DNF DNF 0 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 125 B/C WATERFORD MI Yam 1 1 1 36 DUBACH CARTER 15/ 125 B/C Yam 4 2 2 29 SALSBURY AUSTIN 266 125 B/C NORTHFIELD OH Hon 2 4 3 29 SCHURING NOAH 58 125 B/C PORTAGE MI Yam 5 3 4 26 TINKHAM NOAH 212 125 B/C NILES MI Ktm 6 6 5 22 BERGIN JACE 212/ 125 B/C HOWELL MI Yam 8 8 6 18 DUCLOS DYLAN 23 125 B/C WHITEWATER WI Yam 7 9 7 18 VASS LOGAN 240 125 B/C VALPARAISO IN Hon 12 5 8 17 TETZLAFF ELIJAH 649 125 B/C OCONOMOWOC WI Yam 10 7 9 17 THOMPSON MATTHEW 15 125 B/C slate river on Ktm 11 11 10 12 KERBER PAXTON 173 125 B/C SPRINGFIELD IL Hsq 15 10 11 9 FITZPATRICK DAVID 64 125 B/C FRANKFORT IL Yam 16 12 12 6 STOLL RYAN 169 125 B/C ELKHART IN Yam 17 13 13 5 KINSLER KOLT 451 125 B/C DELPHI IN Ktm 3 DNF 14 14 NAVARRO WYATT 360 125 B/C BELTON TX Hsq 21 15 15 2 BILLINGSLEY HUNTER 85 125 B/C CUSTER PARK IL Ktm 9 DNF 16 8 BRAGG BRANDON 961 125 B/C LA PORTE IN Kaw 23 14 17 3 MULLIGAN KEVIN 477 125 B/C FRANKFORT IL Ktm 20 17 18 2 BOND ELI 135 125 B/C MILAN MI Yam 19 18 19 2 OESCH CADEN 122 125 B/C ROUND ROCK TX Ktm 22 16 20 1 SPAULDING JACOB 17 125 B/C KOUTS IN Hon 13 DNF 21 4 PATTON AIDAN 658 125 B/C WABASH IN Ktm 14 DNF 22 3 CHRISTENSEN CHRIS 0 125 B/C KANKAKEE IL Yam 18 DNF 23 1 KOGER TALON 62 125 B/C hamilton oh Ktm 24 DNF 24 0 SCHNICK CARTER 757 125 B/C VALPARAISO IN Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 SARVARI JR TIMOTHY 821 125 B/C PORTAGE MI Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 KOCHER NATHAN 347 125 B/C ARISS ON Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 GRITZMACHER DJ 112 Schoolboy 1 BC SUSSEX WI Ktm 2 1 1 34 DUBACH CARTER 15/ Schoolboy 1 BC Yam 3 2 2 30 SCHURING NOAH 58 Schoolboy 1 BC PORTAGE MI Yam 4 4 3 26 MURPHY PATRICK 44 Schoolboy 1 BC CLINTON IA Kaw 7 3 4 24 DUCLOS DYLAN 23 Schoolboy 1 BC WHITEWATER WI Yam 6 5 5 23 BERGIN JACE 212/ Schoolboy 1 BC HOWELL MI Yam 5 6 6 23 BROUGH GAVIN 617 Schoolboy 1 BC KAYSVILLE UT Ktm 9 7 7 18 SMITH WESLEY 84 Schoolboy 1 BC Hsq 8 8 8 18 BARR DYLON 95 Schoolboy 1 BC VIENNA OH Yam 11 9 9 14 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54/ Schoolboy 1 BC WATERFORD MI Yam 1 DNF 10 18 MITCHELL ALEX 98 Schoolboy 1 BC noble il Ktm 13 11 11 10 TETZLAFF ELIJAH 649 Schoolboy 1 BC OCONOMOWOC WI Yam 12 12 12 10 NAVARRO WYATT 360 Schoolboy 1 BC BELTON TX Hsq 14 13 13 7 PAIGE JAKE 131 Schoolboy 1 BC FOREST LAKE MN Hsq DNF 10 14 7 OESCH CADEN 122 Schoolboy 1 BC ROUND ROCK TX Ktm 16 14 15 4 BILLINGSLEY HUNTER 85 Schoolboy 1 BC CUSTER PARK IL Ktm 10 DNF 16 7 THOMAS ROBERT 351 Schoolboy 1 BC INDIANAPOLIS IN Kaw 15 DNF 17 2 KOCHER NATHAN 347 Schoolboy 1 BC ARISS ON Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 VAN BEVEREN WILLIAM 355 Schoolboy 2 BC SYCAMORE OH Yam 2 1 1 34 GRITZMACHER DJ 112 Schoolboy 2 BC SUSSEX WI Ktm 1 3 2 32 WAGNER JACOB 85 Schoolboy 2 BC WARSAW IN Suz 5 2 3 28 TINKHAM NOAH 212 Schoolboy 2 BC NILES MI Ktm 4 4 4 26 MANGUM CLAYTON 357 Schoolboy 2 BC O BRIEN FL Hon 7 5 5 22 HARTUNIEWICZ MIC 876 Schoolboy 2 BC SPARTA MI Suz 6 7 6 21 GELSKE TRISTAN 535 Schoolboy 2 BC swanton oh Kaw 8 6 7 20 LEAF SKYLER 240 Schoolboy 2 BC SUMNER IL Yam 3 13 8 18 DEAN COBY 347 Schoolboy 2 BC NORTH LIBERTY IN Hon 9 8 9 17 LACHNER ZACKERY 22/ Schoolboy 2 BC MCCUTCHENVILLE OH Yam 10 9 10 15 PALADE VINCENT 43 Schoolboy 2 BC HOMER GLEN IL Yam 13 10 11 11 DERYKE ZACH 885 Schoolboy 2 BC DEXTER MI Kaw 12 11 12 11 DIJKERS BRENDAN 20 Schoolboy 2 BC COMMERCE TWP MI Hsq 11 12 13 11 COFFMAN KYLE 423 Schoolboy 2 BC BARNHART MO Yam 14 14 14 6 MARTINEZ BRYCE 231 Women COLOMA MI Kaw 2 1 1 26 WAGNER SIDNEY / Women WARSAW IN Ktm 1 2 2 26 SCHELTEMA BRIANNA 115 Women CALEDONIA MI Kaw 3 3 3 20 HENDERSON AMANDA 317 Women SAINT CLAIR MI Kaw 6 4 4 16 QUAST SHELBY 94 Women WEEKI WACHEE FL Ktm 5 5 5 16 IRWIN ALEXUS 5/ Women NILES MI Kaw 7 6 6 13 HOUDE AMI 71 Women WINNEPEG MANITOBA Kaw 4 DNF 7 9 GIBSON TOSHUA 223 Women NORTH VERNON IN Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 HASTINGS EZRA 51 250 A AURORA IN Ktm 1 1 1 36 TAYLOR BLAKE 234 250 A WOODLAWN TN Yam 2 2 2 32 COMFORT DAR 353 250 A IRMO SC Yam 3 3 3 28 MCEWEN TYLER 225 250 A MOSCOW MILLS MO Hon 4 5 4 25 ARMBRUSTER LANDON 132 250 A brookville oh Ktm 7 4 5 23 CARTER CALEB 86 250 A LEICESTER NC Ktm 5 8 6 21 MULLOWNEY CONNOR 144 250 A PARK RIDGE IL Yam 9 6 7 19 BRADEN CHAZ 336 250 A MARION IA Yam 8 7 8 19 SUSSMAN BRANDON 12 250 A MISSION VIEJO CA Yam 6 11 9 17 KLUGA MICHAEL 686 250 A LAKE VILLAGE IN Hon 10 9 10 15 FORD CHRISTOPHER 151 250 A HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 12 10 11 12 AUTEN TYLER 236/ 250 A TROY IL Kaw 15 12 12 7 SHORT TREY 472 250 A ANDERSON IN Kaw 18 13 13 5 GARRELS LUCAS 443 250 A PONTIAC IL Hon 17 15 14 3 NAGEL TANNER 65 250 A BISMARCK ND Ktm 16 16 15 2 PERRY ALEC 17 250 A NEW LENOX IL Yam 11 DNF 16 6 KINGSTAD MICHAEL 155 250 A HARTLAND WI Ktm 19 14 17 4 CAMPBELL ZERICK 362 250 A Kaw 13 DNF 18 4 STILWELL CONRAD 643 250 A NILES MI Yam 14 DNF 19 3 GREEN BRANDON 174 250 A THIEF RIVER FAL MN Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 JANOWSKI JETT 33 250 A MIDDLEBURY IN Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 BURGER CONNER 379 250 B MONROE CENTER IL Ktm 1 1 1 36 GRITZMACHER DJ 112 250 B SUSSEX WI Ktm 2 2 2 32 LOFT KRAYE 347 250 B LAFAYETTE IN Yam 3 3 3 28 VAN BEVEREN WILLIAM 355 250 B SYCAMORE OH Yam 5 4 4 25 KINSLER KOLT 451 250 B DELPHI IN Ktm 4 5 5 25 BLACKSTONE AARON 250 250 B MILTONA MN Yam 6 6 6 22 BARGO CHASE 623 250 B HAMILTON OH Yam 10 9 7 15 HOUSER COLE 81 250 B BELLEFONTAINE OH Hon 12 8 8 14 CLARK REED 425 250 B FLINT MI Ktm 9 12 9 13 GOODNO KYLER 14 250 B ONTARIO NY Yam 14 11 10 9 TYLER DYLAN 106 250 B EAST ALTON IL Kaw 11 15 11 8 COOLEY TYLER 23 250 B VALPARAISO IN Ktm 16 13 12 5 GOODING CAMERON 282 250 B SYCAMORE OH Kaw 8 23 13 9 COFFMAN KYLE 423 250 B BARNHART MO Yam 25 7 14 10 MACKIEWICZ JORDAN 719 250 B ROMEOVILLE IL Kaw 22 10 15 7 MANGUM CLAYTON 357 250 B O BRIEN FL Hon 7 25 16 10 GILGINAS JACOB 4 250 B NEWAYGO MI Yam 20 16 17 2 SIMON MITCH 228 250 B WORTHINGTON IA Kaw 21 17 18 1 JOHNSON NATHAN 452 250 B FINDLAY OH Yam 28 14 19 3 KUNSTMAN KYLE 107 250 B MCHENRY IL Yam 15 27 20 2 ROCHELEAU DREW 11 250 B DECKER MI Yam 26 18 21 1 STEED MASON 675 250 B FRANKLIN OH Yam 24 20 22 1 HENDERSON AMANDA 317 250 B SAINT CLAIR MI Kaw 18 28 23 1 KEIL STEVEN 242 250 B DELTA OH Yam 13 33 24 4 HARTUNIEWICZ MIC 876 250 B SPARTA MI Suz 23 24 25 0 MCFADDEN MATTHEW 149 250 B GOSHEN OH Suz 27 21 26 0 GELSKE TRISTAN 535 250 B swanton oh Kaw 34 22 27 0 RICK THOR 68 250 B MARSEILLES IL Yam 30 26 28 0 SHORT TRENTON 422 250 B ANDERSON IN Kaw 19 37 29 1 SCHELTEMA BRIANNA 115 250 B CALEDONIA MI Kaw 38 19 30 1 RAMSEY ANDREW 711 250 B CHESTERTON IN Yam 17 DNF 31 1 FISH ERIC 951 250 B SOUTH BEND IN Ktm 31 30 32 0 MCDANNEL MATTHEW 33 250 B BEECHER IL Yam 29 32 33 0 SOLON KEEGAN 79 250 B LOWELL MI Ktm 32 31 34 0 MILLER JESSE 374 250 B MAPLE RAPIDS MI Yam 35 29 35 0 BIERLE JUSTIN 58 250 B VERO BEACH Kaw 33 35 36 0 BEATY AUSTIN 726 250 B WINNEBAGO IL Yam 36 34 37 0 BENSON ERIC 151 250 B PRESQUE ISLE MI Ktm 37 36 38 0 ROSSI ZACH 93 250 B VALPARAISO IN Yam 39 DNF 39 0 VEST MATTHEW 628 250 B DAYTON OH Ktm 40 DNF 40 0 SALSBURY AUSTIN 44 250 B NORTHFIELD OH Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 PIERCE JESSE 489 Open A CLARKSBURG NJ Hsq 3 1 1 32 HASTINGS EZRA 51 Open A AURORA IN Ktm 1 3 2 32 TAYLOR BLAKE 234 Open A WOODLAWN TN Yam 4 2 3 29 KIRCHMEYER JESSE 421 Open A ARCADE NY Ktm 6 4 4 24 ARMBRUSTER LANDON 132 Open A brookville oh Ktm 10 5 5 19 HUIZENGA HARRIS 46 Open A MENOKEN ND Ktm 9 7 6 18 MCEWEN TYLER 225 Open A MOSCOW MILLS MO Hon 11 6 7 17 RICKS STEPHEN 227 Open A SPRING GLEN NY Yam 8 9 8 17 MONTELEONE VINCE 927 Open A AUBREY TX Suz 14 8 9 12 MCLEESE NATE 65 Open A BLOOMINGTON IL Hon 13 10 10 11 KITZMILLER MICHAEL 44 Open A VICKSBURG MI Yam 12 11 11 11 RIVARD BLAKE 361 Open A ESSEXVILLE MI Ktm 7 17 12 11 CARTER CALEB 1 Open A LEICESTER NC Ktm 5 23 13 12 YURK JACOB 727 Open A GRAND BLANC MI Ktm 2 DNF 14 16 RICHARDSON RILEY 404 Open A AMERICAN FALLS ID Hon 17 12 15 6 RICHARDS TRAVIS x Open A MINNEAPOLIS MN Suz 16 13 16 5 MULLOWNEY CONNOR 144 Open A PARK RIDGE IL Yam 15 14 17 5 FORD CHRISTOPHER 151 Open A HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 19 15 18 3 DISCHER JAMIE 126 Open A COLUMBIAVILLE MI Ktm 21 16 19 1 CHANDLER TYLER 381 Open A BAY PORT MI Suz 20 19 20 2 YAW DYLLON 587 Open A NILES MI Ktm 22 18 21 1 LASECKI NICK 111 Open A WEST TERRE HAUT IN Yam 23 20 22 1 FINLEY DILLON 793 Open A EDWARDSBURG MI Hon 18 DNF 23 1 KINGSTAD MICHAEL 155 Open A HARTLAND WI Ktm 24 21 24 0 DIRKSEN CURTIS 757 Open A BRADFORD OH Hon 25 22 25 0 SMITH MICHAEL 955 Open A RAVENNA MI Kaw 26 DNF 26 0 BURGER CONNER 379 Open B MONROE CENTER IL Ktm 1 1 1 36 RAMSEY ANDREW 711 Open B CHESTERTON IN Yam 2 2 2 32 WILLIAMS JARYN 94 Open B CONNERSVILLE IN Ktm 3 3 3 28 LOFT KRAYE 347 Open B LAFAYETTE IN Yam 4 6 4 24 LISTON CLAYTON 6 Open B HILLIARD OH Suz 7 4 5 23 MCGREGOR ERIC 144 Open B ROSE CITY MI Ktm 8 7 6 19 SALSBURY AUSTIN 44 Open B NORTHFIELD OH Hon 5 10 7 19 VIDOVICH KYLE 615 Open B FRANKLIN PA Hon 9 8 8 17 BARWIG JACK 110 Open B METAMORA MI Hon 6 11 9 17 HUMBLE ZACHARY 126/ Open B BEAVERCREEK OH Suz 10 9 10 15 FLEISCHMANN RODNEY 934 Open B SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI Suz 12 13 11 9 BLACKSTONE AARON 250 Open B MILTONA MN Yam 11 14 12 9 RUSK LOGAN x Open B LAKE GENEVA WI Hon 13 15 13 6 HOTTLE BRICE 126 Open B LEESBURG OH Ktm 14 17 14 4 SCHWAGERMAN STUART 245 Open B LINDENHURST IL Yam 29 5 15 12 BOYKIN CHASE 697 Open B GLEN ELLYN IL Yam 16 19 16 2 KEIL STEVEN 242 Open B DELTA OH Yam 20 16 17 2 BARGO CHASE 623 Open B HAMILTON OH Hon 19 18 18 2 TERZANO GRANT 415 Open B WIXOM MI Kaw 18 20 19 2 SIROKI BRANDON 62 Open B DAYTON OH Yam 15 23 20 2 SCHILLER CORY 204 Open B bridgman mi Ktm 17 26 21 1 CHAMBERLAIN COREY 313 Open B MUNITH MI Hon 23 21 22 0 GOODNO KYLER 14 Open B ONTARIO NY Yam 33 12 23 5 CLARK REED 425 Open B FLINT MI Ktm 21 24 24 0 WHITE KIRK 62/ Open B FERNDALE MI Hon 25 22 25 0 VEST MATTHEW 628 Open B DAYTON OH Ktm 22 25 26 0 EPIFANIO JIMMY 43 Open B WEST DUNDEE IL Yam 24 30 27 0 BEAL SKYLER 18 Open B LAWRENCEBURG IN Yam 28 29 28 0 THRASHER JR RAYMOND 77 Open B VICKSBURG MI Yam 31 27 29 0 KLUGA MARKUS 90 Open B MERRILLVILLE IN Kaw 30 28 30 0 SIRKO AARON 211 Open B DUBUQUE IA Ktm 27 32 31 0 SYMMES CODY 985 Open B MIDDLEVILLE MI Hon 26 34 32 0 STEED MASON 675 Open B FRANKLIN OH Yam 32 31 33 0 BIERLE JUSTIN 58 Open B VERO BEACH Kaw DNF 33 34 0 HICKMOTT ADAM 750 Open C DECATUR MI Suz 1 2 1 34 KNAPP COREY 525 Open C Ktm 4 1 2 31 KASINGER WAYLON 11 Open C KENT CITY MI Ktm 2 3 3 30 REGA NATHAN 725 Open C LOVES PARK IL Ktm 3 7 4 24 CASTONGIA TYLER 582 Open C rensselaer in Yam 7 4 5 23 DAVIS BEN 105 Open C ELKHART IN Hon 8 6 6 20 TAYLOR JUSTIN 20 Open C HILLSBORO MO Ktm 5 9 7 20 BILBY JOSEPH 62 Open C HILTON NY Yam 11 5 8 18 ZAPCHENK ZACHARY 418 Open C BARODA MI Yam 6 11 9 17 CHAMBERLAIN SHAWN 314 Open C DEXTER MI Hon 10 8 10 16 PALMER AIVREY 817 Open C camlachie on Hon 12 10 11 12 GUY TRAVIS 19 Open C BOWLING GREEN KY Yam 9 14 12 11 RYBAK JEREMY 51 Open C elmwood park il Hon 14 12 13 8 BRITCHER TYLER 104/ Open C LIVONIA MI Ktm 15 13 14 6 EWOLDT JAKE 511 Open C GRANT PARK IL Ktm 16 16 15 2 KRSKA JR JOHN 75 Open C LOCKPORT IL Yam 13 20 16 5 WHITTEN CODY 729 Open C TWIN LAKE MI Yam 19 15 17 3 OWEN LANCE 124 Open C PORTAGE MI Yam 18 18 18 2 MUDGE MICHAEL 761 Open C MONROE MI Hon 22 19 19 1 ROSE JAKE 54 Open C MILAN MI Hon 29 17 20 1 MILLER BRANDON 228 Open C SAINT JOE IN Kaw 23 24 21 0 SCHMERGE DANIEL 413 Open C WAPAKONETA OH Hon 27 22 22 0 OSTLUND JONAH 4 Open C PINCKNEY MI Ktm 24 25 23 0 ROMANN RANDY 993 Open C EDWARDSVILLE IL Suz 30 21 24 0 KOEBEL CODY 309 Open C ELKHART IN Yam 28 26 25 0 ALLEN TREVOR 623 Open C VICKSBURG MI Kaw 17 DNF 26 1 HUELSKAMP TROY 10 Open C Suz 31 28 27 0 HERRIG BRITTAN 800 Open C CARMEL IN Yam 33 27 28 0 JEDLO AARON 626 Open C WILLOW SPRINGS IL Hon 20 DNF 29 1 MORETUZZO ADAM 104 Open C SAGINAW MI Ktm 21 DNF 30 0 WHITE DANIEL 30 Open C LA PORTE IN Suz DNF 23 31 0 SNOWDIN ETHAN 16 Open C CHESTERTON IN Ktm 25 DNF 32 0 BRISSON ANDRE 515 Open C KALAMAZOO MI Hon 26 DNF 33 0 FURST MICHAEL 771 Open C BELVIDERE IL Kaw 32 DNF 34 0 HOLDA NICHOLAS 708 Open C PALOS HEIGHTS IL Kaw 34 DNF 35 0 LOCKE SR WYATT 192 Open C CASSOPOLIS MI Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 PETRIK MITCH 84 Open C SHUNIAH ON Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 PAIGE NICK 191 Open C FOREST LAKE MN Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 LYMAN DAKOTA 131 Open C COLUMBUS OH Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 MORRIS III WILLIAM 684 Open C NILES MI Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 TAYLOR JACOB 21 Open D hillsboro mo Ktm 5 1 1 0 MCCORMICK IAN 123 Open D SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI Yam 3 5 2 0 GOOD GARRET 51 Open D EMIRA Kaw 2 6 3 0 BURGESS CHARLES 19/ Open D HIGHLAND IN Hon 6 3 4 0 DIEBALL TIM 172 Open D WATERFORD WI Ktm 8 7 5 0 STUTZMAN PAUL 441 Open D WEBSTER NY Hon 15 2 6 0 MCDANNEL JR JAMES 19 Open D BEECHER IL Yam 13 4 7 0 PETTIT LONZELL 253 Open D WHEATFIELD IN Ktm 10 8 8 0 MOORE AUSTIN 107 Open D MARKLEVILLE IN Ktm 9 9 9 0 SORGE STEVEN 623 Open D EAGLE WI Ktm 7 12 10 0 BOBLIN TIM 137 Open D WAUKESHA WI Ktm 12 10 11 0 NIEZGODA LARRY 231 Open D SCHERERVILLE IN Kaw 11 11 12 0 REPP BRANDON 1 Open D Yam 14 13 13 0 MORGART TIM 92 Open D KOUTS IN Hon 1 DNF 14 0 KASCEL DAN 279 Open D CEDAR RAPIDS IA Hon 18 14 15 0 TRAINOR SAM 619 Open D NORMAL IL Hon 16 16 16 0 PARKER SCOTT 828 Open D WEST CHICAGO IL Yam 19 15 17 0 COATS CARSON 14 Open D GENOA CITY WI Kaw 4 DNF 18 0 HERIN GRAHAM 137/ Open D SHELBY MI Yam 17 18 19 0 BACKS JACE 519 Open D Kaw 24 17 20 0 VANCE CODY 225 Open D CAMBRIDGE CITY IN Kaw 22 19 21 0 LEWANDOWSKI ANTHONY 80 Open D ORLANDO FL Hon 23 20 22 0 KIRK STEPHEN 3 Open D HUTCHINSON KS Yam 21 22 23 0 SPEDOWSKI DYLAN 13 Open D CASNOVIA MI Ktm 25 21 24 0 JAMISON COLE 926 Open D GROVE CITY OH Suz 27 23 25 0 BURKHOLDER KYLE 235 Open D TAYLOR MI Yam 20 DNF 26 0 JAMISON NATHAN 246 Open D GROVE CITY OH Kaw 26 DNF 27 0 CHWASZCZEWSKI CONNOR 71 Open D WILMINGTON IL Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 HOLMES NICK 37 Open D LOVELAND OH Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 LINDSEY SCOTTY 159 Open D MISHAWAKA IN Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 YURK JACOB 727 16 Plus GRAND BLANC MI Ktm 1 1 1 36 ARMBRUSTER LANDON 132 16 Plus brookville oh Ktm 2 2 2 32 WAGNER JACOB 80 16 Plus WARSAW IN Suz 3 5 3 26 DAMBROSA DONZI 696 16 Plus POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz 8 4 4 22 WILLIAMS JARYN 94 16 Plus CONNERSVILLE IN Ktm 6 6 5 22 MCLEESE NATE 65 16 Plus BLOOMINGTON IL Hon 10 3 6 21 SMITH MICHAEL 955 16 Plus RAVENNA MI Kaw 4 9 7 21 FINLEY DILLON 793 16 Plus EDWARDSBURG MI Hon 7 7 8 20 RICHARDSON RILEY 404 16 Plus AMERICAN FALLS ID Hon 9 8 9 17 PETERS DANIEL 428 16 Plus MANDAN ND Hon 13 11 10 10 FLEISCHMANN RODNEY 934 16 Plus SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI Suz 14 13 11 7 KITZMILLER MICHAEL 44 16 Plus VICKSBURG MI Yam 5 24 12 12 SOUCIE BRANDON 425 16 Plus KAYSVILLE UT Hon 18 12 13 6 BEAL SKYLER 18 16 Plus LAWRENCEBURG IN Yam 16 16 14 2 GOODING CAMERON 810 16 Plus SYCAMORE OH Hon 15 17 15 3 MACKIEWICZ JORDAN 719 16 Plus ROMEOVILLE IL Kaw 19 14 16 4 LASECKI NICK 111 16 Plus WEST TERRE HAUT IN Yam 25 10 17 7 LISTON CLAYTON 6 16 Plus HILLIARD OH Suz 11 DNF 18 6 TYLER DYLAN 106 16 Plus EAST ALTON IL Kaw 23 15 19 2 SHORT TRENTON 422 16 Plus ANDERSON IN Kaw 17 21 20 1 PERRY ALEC 17 16 Plus NEW LENOX IL Yam 12 DNF 21 5 FLAVELL MATTHEW 197 16 Plus RILEY MI Kaw 20 19 22 2 GRUNDTNER STEVEN 784 16 Plus MISHAWAKA IN Ktm 24 18 23 1 FISH ERIC 951 16 Plus SOUTH BEND IN Ktm 22 20 24 1 SHORT TREY 472 16 Plus ANDERSON IN Kaw 21 23 25 0 ROSTORFER CODY 961 16 Plus WAPAKONETA OH Kaw 26 22 26 0 MCEWEN TYLER 225 25 Plus MOSCOW MILLS MO Hon 1 1 1 36 STRUEBIG JOSHUA 741 25 Plus CROWN POINT IN Ktm 3 3 2 28 VAUGHN NICHOLAS 648 25 Plus GRAND RAPIDS MI Suz 2 5 3 28 JONES NICHOLAS 54 25 Plus LAFAYETTE IN Hon 4 4 4 26 BERNLOEHR BRYCE 154 25 Plus BLOOMINGTON MN Ktm 5 7 5 22 RICKS STEPHEN 227 25 Plus SPRING GLEN NY Yam 11 2 6 22 DISCHER JAMIE 126 25 Plus COLUMBIAVILLE MI Ktm 7 6 7 21 BRADEN CHAZ 336 25 Plus MARION IA Yam 6 10 8 18 LANGELAND DEREK 111 25 Plus COOPERSVILLE MI Ktm 10 8 9 16 RICHARDS TRAVIS x 25 Plus MINNEAPOLIS MN Suz 8 12 10 14 FRIEDRICH JORDAN 631 25 Plus DORR MI Kaw 12 9 11 13 KLUGA MICHAEL 686 25 Plus LAKE VILLAGE IN Hon 13 11 12 10 CHANDLER TYLER 381 25 Plus BAY PORT MI Suz 9 15 13 10 SOUCIE BRANDON 425 25 Plus KAYSVILLE UT Hon 14 13 14 7 JACKSON TYLER 531 25 Plus BARBERTON OH Suz 18 14 15 4 CARLSON ANDREW 10 25 Plus LIMA OH Hon 17 16 16 2 KINGSTAD MICHAEL 155 25 Plus HARTLAND WI Ktm 19 18 17 2 WHITE KIRK 62/ 25 Plus FERNDALE MI Hon 22 17 18 1 RAPOSE JR SHANE 828 25 Plus SHEFFIELD VILLA OH Hon 21 20 19 1 BRISKI JEREMY 236 25 Plus TIPP CITY OH Hon 15 DNF 20 2 SCHMELZER KYLE 948 25 Plus LONDON OH Yam 16 DNF 21 1 BREWER CASEY 470 25 Plus HAMILTON MI Kaw 25 19 22 1 CHURCH JOSEPH 121 25 Plus MENIFEE CA Hsq 26 21 23 0 ROUSE DANE 763 25 Plus TORRANCE CA Hon 20 DNF 24 1 DELMASTRO SCOT 986 25 Plus TERRE HAUTE IN Yam 23 DNF 25 0 MCCOLLUM JASON 275 25 Plus MUSKEGON MI Yam 24 DNF 26 0 MARTIN LEEVONT 35 25 Plus STURGIS MI Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 GREWE JOHN 70 30 Plus CEDAR SPRINGS MI Kaw 1 1 1 36 MONTELEONE VINCE 927 30 Plus AUBREY TX Suz 2 2 2 32 WOODRING RANDY 900 30 Plus FRUITPORT MI Kaw 4 3 3 27 VAUGHN NICHOLAS 648 30 Plus GRAND RAPIDS MI Suz 3 4 4 27 WILLIAMS CODY 215 30 Plus SIOUX CITY IA Kaw 5 5 5 24 VONLINGER MATTHEW 788 30 Plus STANFORD KY Hon 6 6 6 22 FINN DUSTIN 163 30 Plus ESSEXVILLE MI Ktm 8 7 7 19 BUSKIRK JOE 60 30 Plus HANNA CITY IL Suz 7 8 8 19 JACKSON TYLER 531 30 Plus BARBERTON OH Suz 9 10 9 15 NEWMAN KIRK 124 30 Plus GRAND RAPIDS MI Yam 12 9 10 13 POWERS MARK 102 30 Plus ROCKFORD MI Yam 11 11 11 12 KONDRA JOHN 798 30 Plus CROWN POINT IN Ktm 10 13 12 11 TESTER MICHAEL 418 30 Plus OAKLAND KY Yam 14 12 13 8 BRISKI JEREMY 236 30 Plus TIPP CITY OH Hon 15 14 14 5 JULIO JEFF 105 30 Plus LIVONIA MI Ktm 16 15 15 3 SCHMELZER KYLE 948 30 Plus LONDON OH Yam 13 19 16 5 BOWERS KENNETH 607 30 Plus GRAND BLANC MI Ktm 17 17 17 2 MORRONE MIKE 444 30 Plus HOWELL MI Hon 19 16 18 2 KLUGA JEFFREY 66 30 Plus MERRILLVILLE IN Kaw 18 18 19 2 BREYMAIER DOUGLAS 391 30 Plus FORT RECOVERY OH Ktm 20 20 20 2 CODA II GREG 11 30 Plus SOUTH BEND IN Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 BRIDGES JEFFERY 280 30 Plus BC NILES MI Ktm 1 1 1 36 BRACK AUSTIN 927 30 Plus BC SCHERERVILLE IN Yam 2 2 2 32 FAULK MICHAEL 369 30 Plus BC CONNERSVILLE IN Ktm 4 3 3 27 BEUTKE JOEL 357 30 Plus BC WEST CHICAGO IL Ktm 3 7 4 24 JAMISON III GLEN 207 30 Plus BC GROVE CITY OH Hon 8 6 5 20 MORRONE MIKE 444 30 Plus BC HOWELL MI Hon 5 9 6 20 HERN JAMIE 448 30 Plus BC EXETER ON Yam 7 8 7 19 MCWILLIAMS KENNETH 222 30 Plus BC SPRING HILL FL Kaw 12 5 8 17 SCHRAGG DANNY 96 30 Plus BC BURR OAK MI Suz 6 11 9 17 CODA II GREG 11 30 Plus BC SOUTH BEND IN Kaw 9 10 10 15 MCCOLLUM JASON 275 30 Plus BC MUSKEGON MI Yam 16 4 11 14 MOHRLAND TROY 527 30 Plus BC HOLLAND MI Yam 10 12 12 12 DICKSON STEVEN 218 30 Plus BC WHITE LAKE MI Kaw 15 14 13 5 RAINWATER PHIL 95 30 Plus BC CEDAR LAKE IN Suz 17 13 14 5 ROBINSON CORY 360 30 Plus BC MILTON IN Yam 14 16 15 4 CHRISTENSEN CHRIS 50 30 Plus BC KANKAKEE IL Hon 13 19 16 5 EUSEY MIKE 462/ 30 Plus BC BROWNSBURG IN Kaw 18 15 17 3 CARTER TINA 742 30 Plus BC PINSON AL Ktm 21 17 18 1 PORRAS RICHARD 235 30 Plus BC INDIANAPOLIS IN Ktm 11 27 19 6 JULIEN GREGORY 120 30 Plus BC CALEDONIA MI Yam 20 20 20 2 CAMP KOREY 277 30 Plus BC NILES MI Suz 19 22 21 1 WICKLINE CHRISTOPHER 129 30 Plus BC HIGHLAND MI Yam 24 18 22 1 HADUCH JOE 465 30 Plus BC CROWN POINT IN Ktm 23 21 23 0 KASZYNSKI LUKE 47 30 Plus BC LADD IL Yam 22 23 24 0 PHILLIPS CHRIS 669 30 Plus BC JENISON MI Hon 25 25 25 0 WONDERS JUAN 20 30 Plus BC NEW LENOX IL Ktm 27 24 26 0 WANDLING BRODIE 166 30 Plus BC INDUSTRY IL Yam 26 26 27 0 KENNEDY ANDREW 423 30 Plus BC ST. LOUIS MO Suz 28 DNF 28 0 CONLEY ROCKY 181 30 Plus BC WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 DEHOOP TODD 25 40 Plus HUDSONVILLE MI Hon 2 1 1 34 GREWE JOHN 70 40 Plus CEDAR SPRINGS MI Kaw 1 2 2 34 BUSKIRK JOE 60 40 Plus HANNA CITY IL Suz 3 3 3 28 POWERS MARK 102 40 Plus ROCKFORD MI Yam 5 5 4 24 SIMS GREG 10 40 Plus ROCKFORD MI Kaw 4 6 5 24 DICKSON GAYLON 930 40 Plus WEATHERLY PA Suz 7 4 6 23 POWERS MATT 101 40 Plus FREMONT MI Yam 6 7 7 21 JULIO JEFF 105 40 Plus LIVONIA MI Ktm 8 8 8 18 FAULK MICHAEL 369 40 Plus CONNERSVILLE IN Ktm 9 9 9 16 BOWERS KENNETH 607 40 Plus GRAND BLANC MI Ktm 10 10 10 14 DUCLOS MIKE 23 40 Plus WHITEWATER WI Yam 13 11 11 10 JORDAN BRIAN 766 40 Plus STURGIS MI Hon 12 12 12 10 SNOWDIN JEREMY 824 40 Plus CHESTERTON IN Ktm 11 14 13 9 WOODBURY BRIAN 236 40 Plus NILES MI Kaw 14 13 14 7 BREYMAIER DOUGLAS 391 40 Plus FORT RECOVERY OH Ktm 15 15 15 4 SYLVESTER JOE 719 40 Plus BC BRIGDEN ON Hon 1 1 1 36 KOCHER DUANE 44 40 Plus BC ARISS ON Ktm 2 2 2 32 SALZMANN ERAN 736 40 Plus BC SHEFFIELD IL Ktm 4 3 3 27 FORD DUSTIN 525 40 Plus BC FORT GIBSON OK Hon 5 4 4 25 BONIFACE DEREK 967 40 Plus BC NEW HAMBURG ON Kaw 6 6 5 22 PALMER RICH 929 40 Plus BC camlachie on Hon 8 5 6 21 HERBERGER GARY 43 40 Plus BC UNIONDALE IN Yam 7 7 7 20 NAVARRO ROGELIO 71 40 Plus BC BELTON TX Hsq 3 15 8 16 TYLER CHAD 310 40 Plus BC EAST ALTON IL Kaw 10 9 9 15 SMITH RUSSELL 714 40 Plus BC HAWTHORN WOODS IL Yam 9 10 10 15 BRITCHER JAMES 142 40 Plus BC LIVONIA MI Ktm 12 8 11 14 KNOX SCOTT 51 40 Plus BC SHERIDAN AR Hsq 11 11 12 12 GALARAGGA YIMY 210 40 Plus BC Ktm 13 13 13 8 PARKER SCOTT 828 40 Plus BC WEST CHICAGO IL Yam 14 14 14 6 DERYKE ROBERT 493 40 Plus BC DEXTER MI Kaw 17 12 15 6 PEAK GARY 1 40 Plus BC MARSHALL IL Ktm 15 DNF 16 2 ONEY TODD 50/ 40 Plus BC GREENCASTLE IN Hon 16 DNF 17 1 SHORT DONALD 00 40 Plus BC DUPONT IN Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 GREWE JOHN 70 45 Plus CEDAR SPRINGS MI Kaw 1 1 1 36 DEHOOP TODD 25 45 Plus HUDSONVILLE MI Hon 2 2 2 32 WAGNER JAY 80 45 Plus WARSAW IN Suz 3 3 3 28 DICKSON GAYLON 930 45 Plus WEATHERLY PA Suz 4 4 4 26 SIMS GREG 10 45 Plus ROCKFORD MI Kaw 5 6 5 23 POWERS MATT 101 45 Plus FREMONT MI Yam 7 5 6 22 STOVER STEVEN 97/ 45 Plus MARKLEVILLE IN Yam 8 8 7 18 DUCLOS MIKE 23 45 Plus WHITEWATER WI Yam 10 7 8 17 FILIPPI TIM 10/ 45 Plus ROCK FALLS IL Yam 9 9 9 16 GILBERT TOD 597 45 Plus XENIA OH Yam 6 12 10 16 WEILER BRYAN 498 45 Plus MORRICE MI Kaw 11 10 11 13 JORDAN BRIAN 766 45 Plus STURGIS MI Hon 12 11 12 11 KRUH AREK 790 45 Plus ORLAND PARK IL Hon 13 13 13 8 SYLVESTER JOE 719 45 Plus BRIGDEN ON Hon 16 14 14 4 MORETUZZO DAVID 123 45 Plus SAGINAW MI Ktm 15 16 15 3 MCMURRAY SHAWN 454 45 Plus TERRE HAUTE IN Hon 17 15 16 3 FORD DUSTIN 525 45 Plus FORT GIBSON OK Hon 18 17 17 2 WOODBURY BRIAN 236 45 Plus NILES MI Kaw 19 18 18 2 STOVER DAVID 19 45 Plus PARKER CITY IN Yam 14 DNF 19 3 SALZMANN ERAN 736 45 Plus SHEFFIELD IL Ktm 21 19 20 1 PALMER RICH 929 45 Plus camlachie on Hon 20 20 21 2 VEGTER ROBERT 55 45 Plus VALPARAISO IN Ktm 23 21 22 0 HACKER DENNY 304 45 Plus ZION IL Suz 22 DNF 23 0 CROWDER SCOTT 25/ 45 Plus BUNKER HILL IL Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 DICKSON GAYLON 930 50 Plus WEATHERLY PA Suz 1 1 1 36 GILBERT TOD 597 50 Plus XENIA OH Yam 2 2 2 32 STOVER STEVEN 97 50 Plus MARKLEVILLE IN Yam 3 3 3 28 STOVER DAVID 19/ 50 Plus PARKER CITY IN Yam 4 4 4 26 BERNLOEHR TIM 54 50 Plus SAVAGE MN Yam 5 6 5 23 FILIPPI TIM 10 50 Plus ROCK FALLS IL Yam 9 5 6 20 CALKINS JAY 309 50 Plus HOLMEN WI Hon 7 7 7 20 FEBER DAVID 29/ 50 Plus LEO IN Hon 8 8 8 18 CHAYKA ROBERT 26 50 Plus BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 11 9 9 14 BUNN TIM 374 50 Plus RUTHVEN ON Ktm 14 11 10 9 STEIN JAMES 514 50 Plus SHELBYVILLE MI Ktm 12 13 11 9 MIN SR MIKE 191 50 Plus VALPARAISO IN Ktm 16 10 12 8 CROWDER SCOTT 25 50 Plus BUNKER HILL IL Kaw 6 DNF 13 11 QUAST GIFFORD 63 50 Plus WEEKI WACHEE FL Ktm 15 12 14 7 WILLIS PAUL 481 50 Plus O'FALLON IL Yam 10 DNF 15 7 GUY MARK 19 50 Plus BOWLING GREEN KY Yam 13 DNF 16 4 MEYER LYNN 905 50 Plus WEST SALEM WI Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 OVERTON SETH 89 VetSport 25+ SAINT PARIS OH Kaw 2 2 1 32 JAMISON III GLEN 207 VetSport 25+ GROVE CITY OH Hon 1 4 2 31 BEUTKE JOEL 357 VetSport 25+ WEST CHICAGO IL Ktm 3 3 3 28 DIEHL KARL 6 VetSport 25+ COMMERCE TWP MI Ktm 4 6 4 24 GARDNER ANTHONY 667 VetSport 25+ BLOOMINGTON MN Yam 10 1 5 25 KIRK CHRISTOPHER 2 VetSport 25+ HUTCHINSON KS Kaw 9 5 6 20 SMITH COLLIN 65 VetSport 25+ BERKLEY MI Hon 7 7 7 20 LEEP KEGAN 624 VetSport 25+ GRAND RAPIDS MI Suz 5 11 8 18 NEEDHAM MATT 90 VetSport 25+ KALAMAZOO MI Yam 8 9 9 17 LANCE GEOFFREY 787 VetSport 25+ UNIONDALE IN Hsq 11 8 10 15 RUGGLES JONATHAN 413 VetSport 25+ MAYSVILLE KY Yam 12 12 11 10 GRASSMAN MATT 32 VetSport 25+ WAYLAND MI Suz 6 19 12 12 HERIN TAYLOR 5 VetSport 25+ SHELBY MI Kaw 15 14 13 5 LUCHINI JAKE 279 VetSport 25+ EAST TROY WI Hon 21 10 14 7 PORRAS RICHARD 235 VetSport 25+ INDIANAPOLIS IN Ktm 17 15 15 3 CARTER TINA 742 VetSport 25+ PINSON AL Ktm 16 18 16 2 SPIRA DENNIS 811 VetSport 25+ WHITEHALL MI Suz 18 17 17 2 MARKS BRYAN 114 VetSport 25+ SACRAMENTO KY Yam 24 13 18 4 ENGLAND TYLER 757 VetSport 25+ MUSKEGON MI Yam 20 21 19 1 HASSEVOORT DILLON 357/ VetSport 25+ HUDSONVILLE MI Ktm 26 16 20 1 STAMPER CRAIG 182 VetSport 25+ NORTHVILLE MI Hsq 22 20 21 1 WATSON JAMES 684 VetSport 25+ LANSING MI Ktm 19 24 22 1 GLAZA DUSTIN 609 VetSport 25+ SAINT CLAIR MI Yam 23 23 23 0 TYLER CHAD 310/ VetSport 25+ EAST ALTON IL Kaw 27 22 24 0 JEDLO AARON 626 VetSport 25+ WILLOW SPRINGS IL Hon 13 DNF 25 4 CHRISTENSEN CHRIS 50 VetSport 25+ KANKAKEE IL Hon 14 DNF 26 3 CARR JORDAN 100 VetSport 25+ NORTH MUSKEGON MI Kaw 25 28 27 0 ISHMIEL MATHEW 701 VetSport 25+ KANKAKEE IL Kaw 28 26 28 0 HOUSER MATTHEW 428 VetSport 25+ SWANTON OH Kaw 30 25 29 0 MCCALE ZEKE 54/ VetSport 25+ GALLOWAY OH Yam 29 29 30 0 BERKEMEIER SR MICHAEL 263 VetSport 25+ PETERSBURG KY Yam 31 30 31 0 CANFIELD MIKE 21 VetSport 25+ BUCHANAN MI Ktm 36 27 32 0 STAUFFER KRISTEN 324 VetSport 25+ SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI Ktm 32 31 33 0 KENNEDY ANDREW 423 VetSport 25+ ST. LOUIS MO Suz 33 33 34 0 SMITH AARON 55 VetSport 25+ INDIANAPOLIS IN Ktm 35 32 35 0 PHELPS COREY 820 VetSport 25+ MUSKEGON MI Kaw 37 34 36 0 ONEY TODD 50/ VetSport 25+ GREENCASTLE IN Hon 34 DNF 37 0 PHELPS MATTHEW 821 VetSport 25+ MUSKEGON MI Ktm 38 35 38 0 VONLINGER MATTHEW 788 NonCurrent STANFORD KY Hon 1 1 1 28 KREMKOW JOE 915 NonCurrent GAYLORD MI Hon 2 2 2 24 GOLDICK JJ 77 NonCurrent HILLSBORO OH Yam 5 3 3 18 PITAKIS BRANDON 11 NonCurrent MAYSVILLE KY Hon 4 4 4 18 KOOYERS FOSTER 262 NonCurrent HOLLAND MI Hon 6 5 5 15 MORGART TIM 92 NonCurrent KOUTS IN Hon 3 DNF 6 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 250 C Class 1 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VASS LOGAN 240 250 C Class 1 VALPARAISO IN Hon 1 1 1 36 KNAPP COREY 525 250 C Class 1 Ktm 2 2 2 32 REGA NATHAN 725 250 C Class 1 LOVES PARK IL Ktm 4 3 3 27 HAWKS GAVIN 47 250 C Class 1 WILMINGTON IL Ktm 3 4 4 27 CONLEY TRAVIS 594 250 C Class 1 WHEATFIELD IN Yam 7 5 5 22 ALLEN TREVOR 623 250 C Class 1 VICKSBURG MI Kaw 5 7 6 22 THOMPSON MATTHEW 15 250 C Class 1 slate river on Ktm 8 6 7 20 CLARK KADEN 409 250 C Class 1 ortonville mi Yam 11 9 8 14 MIERZEJEWSKI DYLAN 292 250 C Class 1 KENOSHA WI Hon 10 10 9 14 SMITH COLLIN 65 250 C Class 1 BERKLEY MI Hon 18 8 10 10 LACHNER ZACKERY 22/ 250 C Class 1 MCCUTCHENVILLE OH Yam 12 14 11 8 FLOYD ALEC 22 250 C Class 1 MONROE MI Yam 19 12 12 6 MCCLOSKEY RIVER 778 250 C Class 1 grant mi Yam 13 18 13 5 GOLDICK JJ 77 250 C Class 1 HILLSBORO OH Yam 16 16 14 2 HOUSER MATTHEW 428 250 C Class 1 SWANTON OH Kaw 9 23 15 8 OWEN LANCE 124 250 C Class 1 PORTAGE MI Yam 21 13 16 4 MORRIS III WILLIAM 684 250 C Class 1 NILES MI Ktm 17 17 17 2 PALADE VINCENT 43 250 C Class 1 HOMER GLEN IL Yam 20 15 18 3 SCHNICK CARTER 757 250 C Class 1 VALPARAISO IN Yam 14 21 19 3 SPAULDING JACOB 17 250 C Class 1 KOUTS IN Hon 6 DNF 20 11 KING XAVIER 884 250 C Class 1 ANDERSON IN Yam 27 11 21 6 DIJKERS BRENDAN 20/ 250 C Class 1 COMMERCE TWP MI Hsq 15 24 22 2 BULLIS BRADLEY 74 250 C Class 1 VICKSBURG MI Suz 24 20 23 1 LYMAN DAKOTA 131 250 C Class 1 COLUMBUS OH Yam 28 19 24 1 PETERSON CHRIS 64 250 C Class 1 EDEN WI Hon 25 22 25 0 DORO ETHAN 814 250 C Class 1 FRANKLIN WI Hon 22 DNF 26 0 LOTT CHRISTOPHER 966 250 C Class 1 DUNDEE MI Hon 23 DNF 27 0 KIRCHHOFF GAGE 471 250 C Class 1 CROWN POINT IN Ktm 29 25 28 0 SARVARI JR TIMOTHY 821 250 C Class 1 PORTAGE MI Ktm 26 DNF 29 0 GULCH DYLAN 221 250 C Class 1 TEMPERANCE MI Kaw 30 DNF 30 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 250 C Class 2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOWARD HUNTER 9 250 C Class 2 WHEATFIELD IN Ktm 1 2 1 34 GRUNDTNER STEVEN 784 250 C Class 2 MISHAWAKA IN Ktm 4 1 2 31 TAYLOR JUSTIN 20 250 C Class 2 HILLSBORO MO Ktm 5 3 3 26 PATTON AIDAN 658 250 C Class 2 WABASH IN Ktm 6 4 4 24 MAYER MAXWELL 368 250 C Class 2 CAMPBELLSPORT WI Hon 10 6 5 18 RYBAK JEREMY 51 250 C Class 2 elmwood park il Hon 14 5 6 15 CASTONGIA TYLER 582 250 C Class 2 rensselaer in Yam 12 7 7 15 HOLLING ANDREW 107 250 C Class 2 THREE RIVERS MI Hon 13 8 8 13 CLARK JR CRAIG 456 250 C Class 2 ORTONVILLE MI Yam 7 15 9 12 KRSKA JR JOHN 75 250 C Class 2 LOCKPORT IL Yam 19 12 10 6 MORETUZZO MATTHEW 225 250 C Class 2 SAGINAW MI Ktm 18 14 11 4 YANCEY DYLAN 715 250 C Class 2 new boston mi Yam 2 DNF 12 16 PETRIK MITCH 84 250 C Class 2 SHUNIAH ON Hon 3 DNF 13 14 TINKEY GRIFFIN 715/ 250 C Class 2 NEW HAVEN MO Hon 17 17 14 2 KIRKENDALL HUNTER 227 250 C Class 2 VICKSBURG MI Yam 24 11 15 6 MUNZ TUCKER 113 250 C Class 2 BELLEFONTAINE OH Yam 22 13 16 4 LUCHINI JAKE 279 250 C Class 2 EAST TROY WI Hon 15 20 17 3 GUY TRAVIS 19 250 C Class 2 BOWLING GREEN KY Yam 27 9 18 8 DIXON WILLIAM 92 250 C Class 2 ORANGEVILLE ON Hon 26 10 19 7 PAIGE NICK 191 250 C Class 2 FOREST LAKE MN Yam 8 DNF 20 9 DYKHUIZEN REID 416 250 C Class 2 WESTPOINT IN Yam 23 16 21 1 SNOWDIN ETHAN 16 250 C Class 2 CHESTERTON IN Ktm 9 DNF 22 8 CROWLEY RYAN 327 250 C Class 2 MAZON IL Ktm 11 DNF 23 6 SCHMIDT DILLON 786 250 C Class 2 INDIANAPOLIS IN Kaw 25 18 24 1 GARCIA ZACHARY 616 250 C Class 2 LOWELL IN Hon 21 22 25 0 KINZLER BLAKE 428/ 250 C Class 2 WATERVLIET MI Hon 16 DNF 26 1 SEGER ROBERT 51/ 250 C Class 2 PEVELY MO Kaw 29 19 27 1 LEIS ANDREW 451 250 C Class 2 LIMA OH Hon 28 21 28 0 MCGUE DYLAN 41 250 C Class 2 WAPAKONETA OH Suz 20 DNF 29 1 FOSTER AUSTIN 279/ 250 C Class 2 Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 65 Jr 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STRUBLE JAYDEN 477 65 Jr 7-9 THREE RIVERS MI Ktm 1 1 1 28 BUSKIRK JR JOSEPH 4 65 Jr 7-9 HANNA CITY IL Ktm 2 2 2 24 MCPHERSON JACOB 494 65 Jr 7-9 RAVENNA OH Ktm 3 3 3 20 ROACH JASE 759 65 Jr 7-9 WHITE PIGEON MI Ktm 5 4 4 17 MIKELS CHASE 228 65 Jr 7-9 PORTAGE IN Ktm 4 5 5 17 HAYES KYLEIGH 063 65 Jr 7-9 COLOMA MI Ktm 8 6 6 12 PROCTOR AIDAN 137 65 Jr 7-9 KOUTS IN Ktm 7 7 7 12 HEIKKILA GUNNAR 13 65 Jr 7-9 DWIGHT IL Hsq 6 DNF 8 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 65 Open 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LIPINSKI PAXTON 45 65 Open 7-11 WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm 1 1 1 28 ROSIAK CONNOR 111 65 Open 7-11 SOUTHGATE MI Hsq 2 2 2 24 STRUBLE JAYDEN 477 65 Open 7-11 THREE RIVERS MI Ktm 3 3 3 20 HADDON TANNER 57 65 Open 7-11 WILMINGTON IL Hsq 4 4 4 18 HEIKKILA GUNNAR 13 65 Open 7-11 DWIGHT IL Hsq 6 5 5 15 FAULK MICHAEL 470 65 Open 7-11 CONNERSVILLE IN Ktm 5 7 6 14 MCPHERSON JACOB 494 65 Open 7-11 RAVENNA OH Ktm 8 6 7 12 MIKELS CHASE 228 65 Open 7-11 PORTAGE IN Ktm 7 DNF 8 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 65 Sr 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSIAK CONNOR 111 65 Sr 10-11 SOUTHGATE MI Hsq 1 1 1 28 HADDON TANNER 57 65 Sr 10-11 WILMINGTON IL Hsq 2 2 2 24 FAULK MICHAEL 470 65 Sr 10-11 CONNERSVILLE IN Ktm 3 3 3 20 KUECHER NATHANIEL 21 65 Sr 10-11 TINLEY PARK IL Ktm 4 4 4 18 MALTBIE BRAYDEN 469 65 Sr 10-11 ANNAPOLIS MD Kaw 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 55 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIS PAUL 481 55 Plus O'FALLON IL Yam 1 1 1 36 GUY MARK 19 55 Plus BOWLING GREEN KY Yam 2 2 2 32 FISHER SHAY 11 55 Plus JACKSON MI Hon 3 3 3 28 DAY JOE 29 55 Plus HARRISON OH Kaw 5 5 4 24 CALKINS JAY 309 55 Plus HOLMEN WI Hon 4 6 5 24 CHAYKA ROBERT 26 55 Plus BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 7 4 6 23 FOZO DOUG 105 55 Plus SOUTH BEND IN Hon 6 7 7 21 RHYMER JOHN 151 55 Plus SOUTH BEND IN Ktm 9 8 8 17 SORGE STEVEN 623 55 Plus EAGLE WI Ktm 8 9 9 17 BOBLIN TIM 137 55 Plus WAUKESHA WI Ktm 10 11 10 13 DIEBALL TIM 172 55 Plus WATERFORD WI Ktm 12 10 11 12 KNOX SCOTT 51 55 Plus SHERIDAN AR Hsq 11 13 12 10 DELMASTRO SCOT 730 55 Plus SAINT BERNICE IN Yam 13 15 13 6 HENRY STEVE 141 55 Plus FORT WAYNE IN Ktm 15 14 14 5 STEIN JAMES 514 55 Plus SHELBYVILLE MI Ktm 14 19 15 4 BUMGARDNER JERRY 33 55 Plus LA CROSSE WI Kaw 17 17 16 2 HARRY A 69 55 Plus SIGNAL MOUNTAIN TN Yam DNF 12 17 5 NICE CHARLES 35 55 Plus INDIANAPOLIS IN Yam 18 20 18 2 STAUFFER DON 305 55 Plus ANN ARBOR MI Ktm DNF 16 19 1 QUINN JAMES 205 55 Plus CASEVILLE MI Hon 19 21 20 1 PEAK GARY 1 55 Plus MARSHALL IL Ktm 16 DNF 21 1 KARLSBROTEN BRIAN 192 55 Plus HOUSTON MN Hon DNF 18 22 1 FRYE RANDY 846 55 Plus BUCHANAN MI Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 MEYER LYNN 905 55 Plus WEST SALEM WI Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 85 Jr 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSIAK CONNOR 111 85 Jr 9-11 SOUTHGATE MI Hsq 1 1 1 28 LIPINSKI PAXTON 45 85 Jr 9-11 WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm 2 2 2 24 SCHROEDER CHRISTOPHER 809 85 Jr 9-11 BARODA MI Ktm 3 3 3 20 THOMAS KALLIN 59 85 Jr 9-11 ROCKFORD IL Ktm 4 4 4 18 NAVARRO WADE 10 85 Jr 9-11 BELTON TX Ktm 5 5 5 16 PETERSON CALVIN 54 85 Jr 9-11 EDEN WI Ktm 6 6 6 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 85 Sr 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWITZER CAYDEN 66 85 Sr 12-15 muskegon mi Ktm 1 1 1 28 DEYOUNG BRADY 515 85 Sr 12-15 COMSTOCK PARK MI Hsq 2 2 2 24 BETH RYDER 118 85 Sr 12-15 GENOA CITY WI Kaw 3 4 3 19 FELTY DOMINIC 537 85 Sr 12-15 MISHAWAKA IN Ktm 5 3 4 18 SNOWDIN EVAN 414 85 Sr 12-15 SAINT CLOUD MN Ktm 4 5 5 17 GROGG ISAAC 111/ 85 Sr 12-15 ROCKFORD OH Kaw 7 6 6 13 TOMKO RADKO 163 85 Sr 12-15 ELGIN IL Ktm 6 7 7 13 STAMBAUGH JARED 439 85 Sr 12-15 SOUTH BEND IN Kaw 9 8 8 9 ELLIOTT JACKSON 324 85 Sr 12-15 CARMEL IN Suz 8 9 9 9 RYDIN EMIL 47 85 Sr 12-15 SAINT JOSEPH MI Yam 10 10 10 6 BROUGH GAVIN 617 85 Sr 12-15 KAYSVILLE UT Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: Mini Open 9-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEYOUNG BRADY 515 Mini Open 9-15 COMSTOCK PARK MI Hsq 1 1 1 28 BETH RYDER 118 Mini Open 9-15 GENOA CITY WI Kaw 2 2 2 24 FELTY DOMINIC 537 Mini Open 9-15 MISHAWAKA IN Ktm 3 3 3 20 SNOWDIN EVAN 414 Mini Open 9-15 SAINT CLOUD MN Ktm 4 4 4 18 GALARRAGA EXVEN 21 Mini Open 9-15 Ktm 5 5 5 16 BERKEMEIER TYLER 457 Mini Open 9-15 PETERSBURG KY Kaw 6 6 6 14 SABYAN JACE 510 Mini Open 9-15 ALLEGAN MI Kaw 7 7 7 12 NAVARRO WADE 10 Mini Open 9-15 BELTON TX Ktm DNF 8 8 5 RYDIN EMIL 47 Mini Open 9-15 SAINT JOSEPH MI Yam DNF 9 9 4 BROUGH GAVIN 617 Mini Open 9-15 KAYSVILLE UT Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: Mini C 9-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NEEDHAM HUNTER 880 Mini C 9-15 KALAMAZOO MI Hon 1 1 1 22 BARRINGER CHANCE 77 Mini C 9-15 BAY CITY MI Yam 2 2 2 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: SuperMini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MURPHY PATRICK 44 SuperMini CLINTON IA Kaw 1 1 1 36 DIEHL BODIE 6 SuperMini COMMERCE TWP MI Ktm 2 2 2 32 BROUGH GAVIN 617 SuperMini KAYSVILLE UT Ktm 3 3 3 28 SMITH WESLEY 84 SuperMini Hsq 5 4 4 25 PAIGE JAKE 131 SuperMini FOREST LAKE MN Hsq 4 5 5 25 THOMAS ROBERT 351 SuperMini INDIANAPOLIS IN Kaw 8 6 6 20 OSTLUND JONAH 5 SuperMini PINCKNEY MI Ktm 7 10 7 17 TOMKO RADKO 163 SuperMini ELGIN IL Ktm 11 7 8 16 GALARRAGA EXVEN 21 SuperMini Ktm 10 8 9 16 BERKEMEIER TYLER 457 SuperMini PETERSBURG KY Kaw 9 9 10 16 LEAF PRESTON x SuperMini sumner il Yam 12 11 11 11 SARVARI JR TIMOTHY 821 SuperMini PORTAGE MI Ktm 6 DNF 12 11 PALKA CASEY 144 SuperMini POPLAR GROVE IL Suz DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 125 B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 125 B/C WATERFORD MI Yam 1 1 1 36 DUBACH CARTER 15/ 125 B/C Yam 4 2 2 29 SALSBURY AUSTIN 266 125 B/C NORTHFIELD OH Hon 2 4 3 29 SCHURING NOAH 58 125 B/C PORTAGE MI Yam 5 3 4 26 TINKHAM NOAH 212 125 B/C NILES MI Ktm 6 6 5 22 BERGIN JACE 212/ 125 B/C HOWELL MI Yam 8 8 6 18 DUCLOS DYLAN 23 125 B/C WHITEWATER WI Yam 7 9 7 18 VASS LOGAN 240 125 B/C VALPARAISO IN Hon 12 5 8 17 TETZLAFF ELIJAH 649 125 B/C OCONOMOWOC WI Yam 10 7 9 17 THOMPSON MATTHEW 15 125 B/C slate river on Ktm 11 11 10 12 KERBER PAXTON 173 125 B/C SPRINGFIELD IL Hsq 15 10 11 9 FITZPATRICK DAVID 64 125 B/C FRANKFORT IL Yam 16 12 12 6 STOLL RYAN 169 125 B/C ELKHART IN Yam 17 13 13 5 KINSLER KOLT 451 125 B/C DELPHI IN Ktm 3 DNF 14 14 NAVARRO WYATT 360 125 B/C BELTON TX Hsq 21 15 15 2 BILLINGSLEY HUNTER 85 125 B/C CUSTER PARK IL Ktm 9 DNF 16 8 BRAGG BRANDON 961 125 B/C LA PORTE IN Kaw 23 14 17 3 MULLIGAN KEVIN 477 125 B/C FRANKFORT IL Ktm 20 17 18 2 BOND ELI 135 125 B/C MILAN MI Yam 19 18 19 2 OESCH CADEN 122 125 B/C ROUND ROCK TX Ktm 22 16 20 1 SPAULDING JACOB 17 125 B/C KOUTS IN Hon 13 DNF 21 4 PATTON AIDAN 658 125 B/C WABASH IN Ktm 14 DNF 22 3 CHRISTENSEN CHRIS 0 125 B/C KANKAKEE IL Yam 18 DNF 23 1 KOGER TALON 62 125 B/C hamilton oh Ktm 24 DNF 24 0 SCHNICK CARTER 757 125 B/C VALPARAISO IN Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 SARVARI JR TIMOTHY 821 125 B/C PORTAGE MI Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 KOCHER NATHAN 347 125 B/C ARISS ON Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: Schoolboy 1 BC Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRITZMACHER DJ 112 Schoolboy 1 BC SUSSEX WI Ktm 2 1 1 34 DUBACH CARTER 15/ Schoolboy 1 BC Yam 3 2 2 30 SCHURING NOAH 58 Schoolboy 1 BC PORTAGE MI Yam 4 4 3 26 MURPHY PATRICK 44 Schoolboy 1 BC CLINTON IA Kaw 7 3 4 24 DUCLOS DYLAN 23 Schoolboy 1 BC WHITEWATER WI Yam 6 5 5 23 BERGIN JACE 212/ Schoolboy 1 BC HOWELL MI Yam 5 6 6 23 BROUGH GAVIN 617 Schoolboy 1 BC KAYSVILLE UT Ktm 9 7 7 18 SMITH WESLEY 84 Schoolboy 1 BC Hsq 8 8 8 18 BARR DYLON 95 Schoolboy 1 BC VIENNA OH Yam 11 9 9 14 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54/ Schoolboy 1 BC WATERFORD MI Yam 1 DNF 10 18 MITCHELL ALEX 98 Schoolboy 1 BC noble il Ktm 13 11 11 10 TETZLAFF ELIJAH 649 Schoolboy 1 BC OCONOMOWOC WI Yam 12 12 12 10 NAVARRO WYATT 360 Schoolboy 1 BC BELTON TX Hsq 14 13 13 7 PAIGE JAKE 131 Schoolboy 1 BC FOREST LAKE MN Hsq DNF 10 14 7 OESCH CADEN 122 Schoolboy 1 BC ROUND ROCK TX Ktm 16 14 15 4 BILLINGSLEY HUNTER 85 Schoolboy 1 BC CUSTER PARK IL Ktm 10 DNF 16 7 THOMAS ROBERT 351 Schoolboy 1 BC INDIANAPOLIS IN Kaw 15 DNF 17 2 KOCHER NATHAN 347 Schoolboy 1 BC ARISS ON Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: Schoolboy 2 BC Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VAN BEVEREN WILLIAM 355 Schoolboy 2 BC SYCAMORE OH Yam 2 1 1 34 GRITZMACHER DJ 112 Schoolboy 2 BC SUSSEX WI Ktm 1 3 2 32 WAGNER JACOB 85 Schoolboy 2 BC WARSAW IN Suz 5 2 3 28 TINKHAM NOAH 212 Schoolboy 2 BC NILES MI Ktm 4 4 4 26 MANGUM CLAYTON 357 Schoolboy 2 BC O BRIEN FL Hon 7 5 5 22 HARTUNIEWICZ MIC 876 Schoolboy 2 BC SPARTA MI Suz 6 7 6 21 GELSKE TRISTAN 535 Schoolboy 2 BC swanton oh Kaw 8 6 7 20 LEAF SKYLER 240 Schoolboy 2 BC SUMNER IL Yam 3 13 8 18 DEAN COBY 347 Schoolboy 2 BC NORTH LIBERTY IN Hon 9 8 9 17 LACHNER ZACKERY 22/ Schoolboy 2 BC MCCUTCHENVILLE OH Yam 10 9 10 15 PALADE VINCENT 43 Schoolboy 2 BC HOMER GLEN IL Yam 13 10 11 11 DERYKE ZACH 885 Schoolboy 2 BC DEXTER MI Kaw 12 11 12 11 DIJKERS BRENDAN 20 Schoolboy 2 BC COMMERCE TWP MI Hsq 11 12 13 11 COFFMAN KYLE 423 Schoolboy 2 BC BARNHART MO Yam 14 14 14 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARTINEZ BRYCE 231 Women COLOMA MI Kaw 2 1 1 26 WAGNER SIDNEY / Women WARSAW IN Ktm 1 2 2 26 SCHELTEMA BRIANNA 115 Women CALEDONIA MI Kaw 3 3 3 20 HENDERSON AMANDA 317 Women SAINT CLAIR MI Kaw 6 4 4 16 QUAST SHELBY 94 Women WEEKI WACHEE FL Ktm 5 5 5 16 IRWIN ALEXUS 5/ Women NILES MI Kaw 7 6 6 13 HOUDE AMI 71 Women WINNEPEG MANITOBA Kaw 4 DNF 7 9 GIBSON TOSHUA 223 Women NORTH VERNON IN Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HASTINGS EZRA 51 250 A AURORA IN Ktm 1 1 1 36 TAYLOR BLAKE 234 250 A WOODLAWN TN Yam 2 2 2 32 COMFORT DAR 353 250 A IRMO SC Yam 3 3 3 28 MCEWEN TYLER 225 250 A MOSCOW MILLS MO Hon 4 5 4 25 ARMBRUSTER LANDON 132 250 A brookville oh Ktm 7 4 5 23 CARTER CALEB 86 250 A LEICESTER NC Ktm 5 8 6 21 MULLOWNEY CONNOR 144 250 A PARK RIDGE IL Yam 9 6 7 19 BRADEN CHAZ 336 250 A MARION IA Yam 8 7 8 19 SUSSMAN BRANDON 12 250 A MISSION VIEJO CA Yam 6 11 9 17 KLUGA MICHAEL 686 250 A LAKE VILLAGE IN Hon 10 9 10 15 FORD CHRISTOPHER 151 250 A HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 12 10 11 12 AUTEN TYLER 236/ 250 A TROY IL Kaw 15 12 12 7 SHORT TREY 472 250 A ANDERSON IN Kaw 18 13 13 5 GARRELS LUCAS 443 250 A PONTIAC IL Hon 17 15 14 3 NAGEL TANNER 65 250 A BISMARCK ND Ktm 16 16 15 2 PERRY ALEC 17 250 A NEW LENOX IL Yam 11 DNF 16 6 KINGSTAD MICHAEL 155 250 A HARTLAND WI Ktm 19 14 17 4 CAMPBELL ZERICK 362 250 A Kaw 13 DNF 18 4 STILWELL CONRAD 643 250 A NILES MI Yam 14 DNF 19 3 GREEN BRANDON 174 250 A THIEF RIVER FAL MN Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 JANOWSKI JETT 33 250 A MIDDLEBURY IN Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURGER CONNER 379 250 B MONROE CENTER IL Ktm 1 1 1 36 GRITZMACHER DJ 112 250 B SUSSEX WI Ktm 2 2 2 32 LOFT KRAYE 347 250 B LAFAYETTE IN Yam 3 3 3 28 VAN BEVEREN WILLIAM 355 250 B SYCAMORE OH Yam 5 4 4 25 KINSLER KOLT 451 250 B DELPHI IN Ktm 4 5 5 25 BLACKSTONE AARON 250 250 B MILTONA MN Yam 6 6 6 22 BARGO CHASE 623 250 B HAMILTON OH Yam 10 9 7 15 HOUSER COLE 81 250 B BELLEFONTAINE OH Hon 12 8 8 14 CLARK REED 425 250 B FLINT MI Ktm 9 12 9 13 GOODNO KYLER 14 250 B ONTARIO NY Yam 14 11 10 9 TYLER DYLAN 106 250 B EAST ALTON IL Kaw 11 15 11 8 COOLEY TYLER 23 250 B VALPARAISO IN Ktm 16 13 12 5 GOODING CAMERON 282 250 B SYCAMORE OH Kaw 8 23 13 9 COFFMAN KYLE 423 250 B BARNHART MO Yam 25 7 14 10 MACKIEWICZ JORDAN 719 250 B ROMEOVILLE IL Kaw 22 10 15 7 MANGUM CLAYTON 357 250 B O BRIEN FL Hon 7 25 16 10 GILGINAS JACOB 4 250 B NEWAYGO MI Yam 20 16 17 2 SIMON MITCH 228 250 B WORTHINGTON IA Kaw 21 17 18 1 JOHNSON NATHAN 452 250 B FINDLAY OH Yam 28 14 19 3 KUNSTMAN KYLE 107 250 B MCHENRY IL Yam 15 27 20 2 ROCHELEAU DREW 11 250 B DECKER MI Yam 26 18 21 1 STEED MASON 675 250 B FRANKLIN OH Yam 24 20 22 1 HENDERSON AMANDA 317 250 B SAINT CLAIR MI Kaw 18 28 23 1 KEIL STEVEN 242 250 B DELTA OH Yam 13 33 24 4 HARTUNIEWICZ MIC 876 250 B SPARTA MI Suz 23 24 25 0 MCFADDEN MATTHEW 149 250 B GOSHEN OH Suz 27 21 26 0 GELSKE TRISTAN 535 250 B swanton oh Kaw 34 22 27 0 RICK THOR 68 250 B MARSEILLES IL Yam 30 26 28 0 SHORT TRENTON 422 250 B ANDERSON IN Kaw 19 37 29 1 SCHELTEMA BRIANNA 115 250 B CALEDONIA MI Kaw 38 19 30 1 RAMSEY ANDREW 711 250 B CHESTERTON IN Yam 17 DNF 31 1 FISH ERIC 951 250 B SOUTH BEND IN Ktm 31 30 32 0 MCDANNEL MATTHEW 33 250 B BEECHER IL Yam 29 32 33 0 SOLON KEEGAN 79 250 B LOWELL MI Ktm 32 31 34 0 MILLER JESSE 374 250 B MAPLE RAPIDS MI Yam 35 29 35 0 BIERLE JUSTIN 58 250 B VERO BEACH Kaw 33 35 36 0 BEATY AUSTIN 726 250 B WINNEBAGO IL Yam 36 34 37 0 BENSON ERIC 151 250 B PRESQUE ISLE MI Ktm 37 36 38 0 ROSSI ZACH 93 250 B VALPARAISO IN Yam 39 DNF 39 0 VEST MATTHEW 628 250 B DAYTON OH Ktm 40 DNF 40 0 SALSBURY AUSTIN 44 250 B NORTHFIELD OH Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: Open A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PIERCE JESSE 489 Open A CLARKSBURG NJ Hsq 3 1 1 32 HASTINGS EZRA 51 Open A AURORA IN Ktm 1 3 2 32 TAYLOR BLAKE 234 Open A WOODLAWN TN Yam 4 2 3 29 KIRCHMEYER JESSE 421 Open A ARCADE NY Ktm 6 4 4 24 ARMBRUSTER LANDON 132 Open A brookville oh Ktm 10 5 5 19 HUIZENGA HARRIS 46 Open A MENOKEN ND Ktm 9 7 6 18 MCEWEN TYLER 225 Open A MOSCOW MILLS MO Hon 11 6 7 17 RICKS STEPHEN 227 Open A SPRING GLEN NY Yam 8 9 8 17 MONTELEONE VINCE 927 Open A AUBREY TX Suz 14 8 9 12 MCLEESE NATE 65 Open A BLOOMINGTON IL Hon 13 10 10 11 KITZMILLER MICHAEL 44 Open A VICKSBURG MI Yam 12 11 11 11 RIVARD BLAKE 361 Open A ESSEXVILLE MI Ktm 7 17 12 11 CARTER CALEB 1 Open A LEICESTER NC Ktm 5 23 13 12 YURK JACOB 727 Open A GRAND BLANC MI Ktm 2 DNF 14 16 RICHARDSON RILEY 404 Open A AMERICAN FALLS ID Hon 17 12 15 6 RICHARDS TRAVIS x Open A MINNEAPOLIS MN Suz 16 13 16 5 MULLOWNEY CONNOR 144 Open A PARK RIDGE IL Yam 15 14 17 5 FORD CHRISTOPHER 151 Open A HARLEYSVILLE PA Ktm 19 15 18 3 DISCHER JAMIE 126 Open A COLUMBIAVILLE MI Ktm 21 16 19 1 CHANDLER TYLER 381 Open A BAY PORT MI Suz 20 19 20 2 YAW DYLLON 587 Open A NILES MI Ktm 22 18 21 1 LASECKI NICK 111 Open A WEST TERRE HAUT IN Yam 23 20 22 1 FINLEY DILLON 793 Open A EDWARDSBURG MI Hon 18 DNF 23 1 KINGSTAD MICHAEL 155 Open A HARTLAND WI Ktm 24 21 24 0 DIRKSEN CURTIS 757 Open A BRADFORD OH Hon 25 22 25 0 SMITH MICHAEL 955 Open A RAVENNA MI Kaw 26 DNF 26 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURGER CONNER 379 Open B MONROE CENTER IL Ktm 1 1 1 36 RAMSEY ANDREW 711 Open B CHESTERTON IN Yam 2 2 2 32 WILLIAMS JARYN 94 Open B CONNERSVILLE IN Ktm 3 3 3 28 LOFT KRAYE 347 Open B LAFAYETTE IN Yam 4 6 4 24 LISTON CLAYTON 6 Open B HILLIARD OH Suz 7 4 5 23 MCGREGOR ERIC 144 Open B ROSE CITY MI Ktm 8 7 6 19 SALSBURY AUSTIN 44 Open B NORTHFIELD OH Hon 5 10 7 19 VIDOVICH KYLE 615 Open B FRANKLIN PA Hon 9 8 8 17 BARWIG JACK 110 Open B METAMORA MI Hon 6 11 9 17 HUMBLE ZACHARY 126/ Open B BEAVERCREEK OH Suz 10 9 10 15 FLEISCHMANN RODNEY 934 Open B SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI Suz 12 13 11 9 BLACKSTONE AARON 250 Open B MILTONA MN Yam 11 14 12 9 RUSK LOGAN x Open B LAKE GENEVA WI Hon 13 15 13 6 HOTTLE BRICE 126 Open B LEESBURG OH Ktm 14 17 14 4 SCHWAGERMAN STUART 245 Open B LINDENHURST IL Yam 29 5 15 12 BOYKIN CHASE 697 Open B GLEN ELLYN IL Yam 16 19 16 2 KEIL STEVEN 242 Open B DELTA OH Yam 20 16 17 2 BARGO CHASE 623 Open B HAMILTON OH Hon 19 18 18 2 TERZANO GRANT 415 Open B WIXOM MI Kaw 18 20 19 2 SIROKI BRANDON 62 Open B DAYTON OH Yam 15 23 20 2 SCHILLER CORY 204 Open B bridgman mi Ktm 17 26 21 1 CHAMBERLAIN COREY 313 Open B MUNITH MI Hon 23 21 22 0 GOODNO KYLER 14 Open B ONTARIO NY Yam 33 12 23 5 CLARK REED 425 Open B FLINT MI Ktm 21 24 24 0 WHITE KIRK 62/ Open B FERNDALE MI Hon 25 22 25 0 VEST MATTHEW 628 Open B DAYTON OH Ktm 22 25 26 0 EPIFANIO JIMMY 43 Open B WEST DUNDEE IL Yam 24 30 27 0 BEAL SKYLER 18 Open B LAWRENCEBURG IN Yam 28 29 28 0 THRASHER JR RAYMOND 77 Open B VICKSBURG MI Yam 31 27 29 0 KLUGA MARKUS 90 Open B MERRILLVILLE IN Kaw 30 28 30 0 SIRKO AARON 211 Open B DUBUQUE IA Ktm 27 32 31 0 SYMMES CODY 985 Open B MIDDLEVILLE MI Hon 26 34 32 0 STEED MASON 675 Open B FRANKLIN OH Yam 32 31 33 0 BIERLE JUSTIN 58 Open B VERO BEACH Kaw DNF 33 34 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HICKMOTT ADAM 750 Open C DECATUR MI Suz 1 2 1 34 KNAPP COREY 525 Open C Ktm 4 1 2 31 KASINGER WAYLON 11 Open C KENT CITY MI Ktm 2 3 3 30 REGA NATHAN 725 Open C LOVES PARK IL Ktm 3 7 4 24 CASTONGIA TYLER 582 Open C rensselaer in Yam 7 4 5 23 DAVIS BEN 105 Open C ELKHART IN Hon 8 6 6 20 TAYLOR JUSTIN 20 Open C HILLSBORO MO Ktm 5 9 7 20 BILBY JOSEPH 62 Open C HILTON NY Yam 11 5 8 18 ZAPCHENK ZACHARY 418 Open C BARODA MI Yam 6 11 9 17 CHAMBERLAIN SHAWN 314 Open C DEXTER MI Hon 10 8 10 16 PALMER AIVREY 817 Open C camlachie on Hon 12 10 11 12 GUY TRAVIS 19 Open C BOWLING GREEN KY Yam 9 14 12 11 RYBAK JEREMY 51 Open C elmwood park il Hon 14 12 13 8 BRITCHER TYLER 104/ Open C LIVONIA MI Ktm 15 13 14 6 EWOLDT JAKE 511 Open C GRANT PARK IL Ktm 16 16 15 2 KRSKA JR JOHN 75 Open C LOCKPORT IL Yam 13 20 16 5 WHITTEN CODY 729 Open C TWIN LAKE MI Yam 19 15 17 3 OWEN LANCE 124 Open C PORTAGE MI Yam 18 18 18 2 MUDGE MICHAEL 761 Open C MONROE MI Hon 22 19 19 1 ROSE JAKE 54 Open C MILAN MI Hon 29 17 20 1 MILLER BRANDON 228 Open C SAINT JOE IN Kaw 23 24 21 0 SCHMERGE DANIEL 413 Open C WAPAKONETA OH Hon 27 22 22 0 OSTLUND JONAH 4 Open C PINCKNEY MI Ktm 24 25 23 0 ROMANN RANDY 993 Open C EDWARDSVILLE IL Suz 30 21 24 0 KOEBEL CODY 309 Open C ELKHART IN Yam 28 26 25 0 ALLEN TREVOR 623 Open C VICKSBURG MI Kaw 17 DNF 26 1 HUELSKAMP TROY 10 Open C Suz 31 28 27 0 HERRIG BRITTAN 800 Open C CARMEL IN Yam 33 27 28 0 JEDLO AARON 626 Open C WILLOW SPRINGS IL Hon 20 DNF 29 1 MORETUZZO ADAM 104 Open C SAGINAW MI Ktm 21 DNF 30 0 WHITE DANIEL 30 Open C LA PORTE IN Suz DNF 23 31 0 SNOWDIN ETHAN 16 Open C CHESTERTON IN Ktm 25 DNF 32 0 BRISSON ANDRE 515 Open C KALAMAZOO MI Hon 26 DNF 33 0 FURST MICHAEL 771 Open C BELVIDERE IL Kaw 32 DNF 34 0 HOLDA NICHOLAS 708 Open C PALOS HEIGHTS IL Kaw 34 DNF 35 0 LOCKE SR WYATT 192 Open C CASSOPOLIS MI Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 PETRIK MITCH 84 Open C SHUNIAH ON Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 PAIGE NICK 191 Open C FOREST LAKE MN Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 LYMAN DAKOTA 131 Open C COLUMBUS OH Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 MORRIS III WILLIAM 684 Open C NILES MI Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: Open D Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAYLOR JACOB 21 Open D hillsboro mo Ktm 5 1 1 0 MCCORMICK IAN 123 Open D SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI Yam 3 5 2 0 GOOD GARRET 51 Open D EMIRA Kaw 2 6 3 0 BURGESS CHARLES 19/ Open D HIGHLAND IN Hon 6 3 4 0 DIEBALL TIM 172 Open D WATERFORD WI Ktm 8 7 5 0 STUTZMAN PAUL 441 Open D WEBSTER NY Hon 15 2 6 0 MCDANNEL JR JAMES 19 Open D BEECHER IL Yam 13 4 7 0 PETTIT LONZELL 253 Open D WHEATFIELD IN Ktm 10 8 8 0 MOORE AUSTIN 107 Open D MARKLEVILLE IN Ktm 9 9 9 0 SORGE STEVEN 623 Open D EAGLE WI Ktm 7 12 10 0 BOBLIN TIM 137 Open D WAUKESHA WI Ktm 12 10 11 0 NIEZGODA LARRY 231 Open D SCHERERVILLE IN Kaw 11 11 12 0 REPP BRANDON 1 Open D Yam 14 13 13 0 MORGART TIM 92 Open D KOUTS IN Hon 1 DNF 14 0 KASCEL DAN 279 Open D CEDAR RAPIDS IA Hon 18 14 15 0 TRAINOR SAM 619 Open D NORMAL IL Hon 16 16 16 0 PARKER SCOTT 828 Open D WEST CHICAGO IL Yam 19 15 17 0 COATS CARSON 14 Open D GENOA CITY WI Kaw 4 DNF 18 0 HERIN GRAHAM 137/ Open D SHELBY MI Yam 17 18 19 0 BACKS JACE 519 Open D Kaw 24 17 20 0 VANCE CODY 225 Open D CAMBRIDGE CITY IN Kaw 22 19 21 0 LEWANDOWSKI ANTHONY 80 Open D ORLANDO FL Hon 23 20 22 0 KIRK STEPHEN 3 Open D HUTCHINSON KS Yam 21 22 23 0 SPEDOWSKI DYLAN 13 Open D CASNOVIA MI Ktm 25 21 24 0 JAMISON COLE 926 Open D GROVE CITY OH Suz 27 23 25 0 BURKHOLDER KYLE 235 Open D TAYLOR MI Yam 20 DNF 26 0 JAMISON NATHAN 246 Open D GROVE CITY OH Kaw 26 DNF 27 0 CHWASZCZEWSKI CONNOR 71 Open D WILMINGTON IL Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 HOLMES NICK 37 Open D LOVELAND OH Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 LINDSEY SCOTTY 159 Open D MISHAWAKA IN Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 16 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts YURK JACOB 727 16 Plus GRAND BLANC MI Ktm 1 1 1 36 ARMBRUSTER LANDON 132 16 Plus brookville oh Ktm 2 2 2 32 WAGNER JACOB 80 16 Plus WARSAW IN Suz 3 5 3 26 DAMBROSA DONZI 696 16 Plus POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz 8 4 4 22 WILLIAMS JARYN 94 16 Plus CONNERSVILLE IN Ktm 6 6 5 22 MCLEESE NATE 65 16 Plus BLOOMINGTON IL Hon 10 3 6 21 SMITH MICHAEL 955 16 Plus RAVENNA MI Kaw 4 9 7 21 FINLEY DILLON 793 16 Plus EDWARDSBURG MI Hon 7 7 8 20 RICHARDSON RILEY 404 16 Plus AMERICAN FALLS ID Hon 9 8 9 17 PETERS DANIEL 428 16 Plus MANDAN ND Hon 13 11 10 10 FLEISCHMANN RODNEY 934 16 Plus SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI Suz 14 13 11 7 KITZMILLER MICHAEL 44 16 Plus VICKSBURG MI Yam 5 24 12 12 SOUCIE BRANDON 425 16 Plus KAYSVILLE UT Hon 18 12 13 6 BEAL SKYLER 18 16 Plus LAWRENCEBURG IN Yam 16 16 14 2 GOODING CAMERON 810 16 Plus SYCAMORE OH Hon 15 17 15 3 MACKIEWICZ JORDAN 719 16 Plus ROMEOVILLE IL Kaw 19 14 16 4 LASECKI NICK 111 16 Plus WEST TERRE HAUT IN Yam 25 10 17 7 LISTON CLAYTON 6 16 Plus HILLIARD OH Suz 11 DNF 18 6 TYLER DYLAN 106 16 Plus EAST ALTON IL Kaw 23 15 19 2 SHORT TRENTON 422 16 Plus ANDERSON IN Kaw 17 21 20 1 PERRY ALEC 17 16 Plus NEW LENOX IL Yam 12 DNF 21 5 FLAVELL MATTHEW 197 16 Plus RILEY MI Kaw 20 19 22 2 GRUNDTNER STEVEN 784 16 Plus MISHAWAKA IN Ktm 24 18 23 1 FISH ERIC 951 16 Plus SOUTH BEND IN Ktm 22 20 24 1 SHORT TREY 472 16 Plus ANDERSON IN Kaw 21 23 25 0 ROSTORFER CODY 961 16 Plus WAPAKONETA OH Kaw 26 22 26 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 25 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCEWEN TYLER 225 25 Plus MOSCOW MILLS MO Hon 1 1 1 36 STRUEBIG JOSHUA 741 25 Plus CROWN POINT IN Ktm 3 3 2 28 VAUGHN NICHOLAS 648 25 Plus GRAND RAPIDS MI Suz 2 5 3 28 JONES NICHOLAS 54 25 Plus LAFAYETTE IN Hon 4 4 4 26 BERNLOEHR BRYCE 154 25 Plus BLOOMINGTON MN Ktm 5 7 5 22 RICKS STEPHEN 227 25 Plus SPRING GLEN NY Yam 11 2 6 22 DISCHER JAMIE 126 25 Plus COLUMBIAVILLE MI Ktm 7 6 7 21 BRADEN CHAZ 336 25 Plus MARION IA Yam 6 10 8 18 LANGELAND DEREK 111 25 Plus COOPERSVILLE MI Ktm 10 8 9 16 RICHARDS TRAVIS x 25 Plus MINNEAPOLIS MN Suz 8 12 10 14 FRIEDRICH JORDAN 631 25 Plus DORR MI Kaw 12 9 11 13 KLUGA MICHAEL 686 25 Plus LAKE VILLAGE IN Hon 13 11 12 10 CHANDLER TYLER 381 25 Plus BAY PORT MI Suz 9 15 13 10 SOUCIE BRANDON 425 25 Plus KAYSVILLE UT Hon 14 13 14 7 JACKSON TYLER 531 25 Plus BARBERTON OH Suz 18 14 15 4 CARLSON ANDREW 10 25 Plus LIMA OH Hon 17 16 16 2 KINGSTAD MICHAEL 155 25 Plus HARTLAND WI Ktm 19 18 17 2 WHITE KIRK 62/ 25 Plus FERNDALE MI Hon 22 17 18 1 RAPOSE JR SHANE 828 25 Plus SHEFFIELD VILLA OH Hon 21 20 19 1 BRISKI JEREMY 236 25 Plus TIPP CITY OH Hon 15 DNF 20 2 SCHMELZER KYLE 948 25 Plus LONDON OH Yam 16 DNF 21 1 BREWER CASEY 470 25 Plus HAMILTON MI Kaw 25 19 22 1 CHURCH JOSEPH 121 25 Plus MENIFEE CA Hsq 26 21 23 0 ROUSE DANE 763 25 Plus TORRANCE CA Hon 20 DNF 24 1 DELMASTRO SCOT 986 25 Plus TERRE HAUTE IN Yam 23 DNF 25 0 MCCOLLUM JASON 275 25 Plus MUSKEGON MI Yam 24 DNF 26 0 MARTIN LEEVONT 35 25 Plus STURGIS MI Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 30 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREWE JOHN 70 30 Plus CEDAR SPRINGS MI Kaw 1 1 1 36 MONTELEONE VINCE 927 30 Plus AUBREY TX Suz 2 2 2 32 WOODRING RANDY 900 30 Plus FRUITPORT MI Kaw 4 3 3 27 VAUGHN NICHOLAS 648 30 Plus GRAND RAPIDS MI Suz 3 4 4 27 WILLIAMS CODY 215 30 Plus SIOUX CITY IA Kaw 5 5 5 24 VONLINGER MATTHEW 788 30 Plus STANFORD KY Hon 6 6 6 22 FINN DUSTIN 163 30 Plus ESSEXVILLE MI Ktm 8 7 7 19 BUSKIRK JOE 60 30 Plus HANNA CITY IL Suz 7 8 8 19 JACKSON TYLER 531 30 Plus BARBERTON OH Suz 9 10 9 15 NEWMAN KIRK 124 30 Plus GRAND RAPIDS MI Yam 12 9 10 13 POWERS MARK 102 30 Plus ROCKFORD MI Yam 11 11 11 12 KONDRA JOHN 798 30 Plus CROWN POINT IN Ktm 10 13 12 11 TESTER MICHAEL 418 30 Plus OAKLAND KY Yam 14 12 13 8 BRISKI JEREMY 236 30 Plus TIPP CITY OH Hon 15 14 14 5 JULIO JEFF 105 30 Plus LIVONIA MI Ktm 16 15 15 3 SCHMELZER KYLE 948 30 Plus LONDON OH Yam 13 19 16 5 BOWERS KENNETH 607 30 Plus GRAND BLANC MI Ktm 17 17 17 2 MORRONE MIKE 444 30 Plus HOWELL MI Hon 19 16 18 2 KLUGA JEFFREY 66 30 Plus MERRILLVILLE IN Kaw 18 18 19 2 BREYMAIER DOUGLAS 391 30 Plus FORT RECOVERY OH Ktm 20 20 20 2 CODA II GREG 11 30 Plus SOUTH BEND IN Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 30 Plus BC Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRIDGES JEFFERY 280 30 Plus BC NILES MI Ktm 1 1 1 36 BRACK AUSTIN 927 30 Plus BC SCHERERVILLE IN Yam 2 2 2 32 FAULK MICHAEL 369 30 Plus BC CONNERSVILLE IN Ktm 4 3 3 27 BEUTKE JOEL 357 30 Plus BC WEST CHICAGO IL Ktm 3 7 4 24 JAMISON III GLEN 207 30 Plus BC GROVE CITY OH Hon 8 6 5 20 MORRONE MIKE 444 30 Plus BC HOWELL MI Hon 5 9 6 20 HERN JAMIE 448 30 Plus BC EXETER ON Yam 7 8 7 19 MCWILLIAMS KENNETH 222 30 Plus BC SPRING HILL FL Kaw 12 5 8 17 SCHRAGG DANNY 96 30 Plus BC BURR OAK MI Suz 6 11 9 17 CODA II GREG 11 30 Plus BC SOUTH BEND IN Kaw 9 10 10 15 MCCOLLUM JASON 275 30 Plus BC MUSKEGON MI Yam 16 4 11 14 MOHRLAND TROY 527 30 Plus BC HOLLAND MI Yam 10 12 12 12 DICKSON STEVEN 218 30 Plus BC WHITE LAKE MI Kaw 15 14 13 5 RAINWATER PHIL 95 30 Plus BC CEDAR LAKE IN Suz 17 13 14 5 ROBINSON CORY 360 30 Plus BC MILTON IN Yam 14 16 15 4 CHRISTENSEN CHRIS 50 30 Plus BC KANKAKEE IL Hon 13 19 16 5 EUSEY MIKE 462/ 30 Plus BC BROWNSBURG IN Kaw 18 15 17 3 CARTER TINA 742 30 Plus BC PINSON AL Ktm 21 17 18 1 PORRAS RICHARD 235 30 Plus BC INDIANAPOLIS IN Ktm 11 27 19 6 JULIEN GREGORY 120 30 Plus BC CALEDONIA MI Yam 20 20 20 2 CAMP KOREY 277 30 Plus BC NILES MI Suz 19 22 21 1 WICKLINE CHRISTOPHER 129 30 Plus BC HIGHLAND MI Yam 24 18 22 1 HADUCH JOE 465 30 Plus BC CROWN POINT IN Ktm 23 21 23 0 KASZYNSKI LUKE 47 30 Plus BC LADD IL Yam 22 23 24 0 PHILLIPS CHRIS 669 30 Plus BC JENISON MI Hon 25 25 25 0 WONDERS JUAN 20 30 Plus BC NEW LENOX IL Ktm 27 24 26 0 WANDLING BRODIE 166 30 Plus BC INDUSTRY IL Yam 26 26 27 0 KENNEDY ANDREW 423 30 Plus BC ST. LOUIS MO Suz 28 DNF 28 0 CONLEY ROCKY 181 30 Plus BC WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 40 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEHOOP TODD 25 40 Plus HUDSONVILLE MI Hon 2 1 1 34 GREWE JOHN 70 40 Plus CEDAR SPRINGS MI Kaw 1 2 2 34 BUSKIRK JOE 60 40 Plus HANNA CITY IL Suz 3 3 3 28 POWERS MARK 102 40 Plus ROCKFORD MI Yam 5 5 4 24 SIMS GREG 10 40 Plus ROCKFORD MI Kaw 4 6 5 24 DICKSON GAYLON 930 40 Plus WEATHERLY PA Suz 7 4 6 23 POWERS MATT 101 40 Plus FREMONT MI Yam 6 7 7 21 JULIO JEFF 105 40 Plus LIVONIA MI Ktm 8 8 8 18 FAULK MICHAEL 369 40 Plus CONNERSVILLE IN Ktm 9 9 9 16 BOWERS KENNETH 607 40 Plus GRAND BLANC MI Ktm 10 10 10 14 DUCLOS MIKE 23 40 Plus WHITEWATER WI Yam 13 11 11 10 JORDAN BRIAN 766 40 Plus STURGIS MI Hon 12 12 12 10 SNOWDIN JEREMY 824 40 Plus CHESTERTON IN Ktm 11 14 13 9 WOODBURY BRIAN 236 40 Plus NILES MI Kaw 14 13 14 7 BREYMAIER DOUGLAS 391 40 Plus FORT RECOVERY OH Ktm 15 15 15 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 40 Plus BC Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SYLVESTER JOE 719 40 Plus BC BRIGDEN ON Hon 1 1 1 36 KOCHER DUANE 44 40 Plus BC ARISS ON Ktm 2 2 2 32 SALZMANN ERAN 736 40 Plus BC SHEFFIELD IL Ktm 4 3 3 27 FORD DUSTIN 525 40 Plus BC FORT GIBSON OK Hon 5 4 4 25 BONIFACE DEREK 967 40 Plus BC NEW HAMBURG ON Kaw 6 6 5 22 PALMER RICH 929 40 Plus BC camlachie on Hon 8 5 6 21 HERBERGER GARY 43 40 Plus BC UNIONDALE IN Yam 7 7 7 20 NAVARRO ROGELIO 71 40 Plus BC BELTON TX Hsq 3 15 8 16 TYLER CHAD 310 40 Plus BC EAST ALTON IL Kaw 10 9 9 15 SMITH RUSSELL 714 40 Plus BC HAWTHORN WOODS IL Yam 9 10 10 15 BRITCHER JAMES 142 40 Plus BC LIVONIA MI Ktm 12 8 11 14 KNOX SCOTT 51 40 Plus BC SHERIDAN AR Hsq 11 11 12 12 GALARAGGA YIMY 210 40 Plus BC Ktm 13 13 13 8 PARKER SCOTT 828 40 Plus BC WEST CHICAGO IL Yam 14 14 14 6 DERYKE ROBERT 493 40 Plus BC DEXTER MI Kaw 17 12 15 6 PEAK GARY 1 40 Plus BC MARSHALL IL Ktm 15 DNF 16 2 ONEY TODD 50/ 40 Plus BC GREENCASTLE IN Hon 16 DNF 17 1 SHORT DONALD 00 40 Plus BC DUPONT IN Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 45 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREWE JOHN 70 45 Plus CEDAR SPRINGS MI Kaw 1 1 1 36 DEHOOP TODD 25 45 Plus HUDSONVILLE MI Hon 2 2 2 32 WAGNER JAY 80 45 Plus WARSAW IN Suz 3 3 3 28 DICKSON GAYLON 930 45 Plus WEATHERLY PA Suz 4 4 4 26 SIMS GREG 10 45 Plus ROCKFORD MI Kaw 5 6 5 23 POWERS MATT 101 45 Plus FREMONT MI Yam 7 5 6 22 STOVER STEVEN 97/ 45 Plus MARKLEVILLE IN Yam 8 8 7 18 DUCLOS MIKE 23 45 Plus WHITEWATER WI Yam 10 7 8 17 FILIPPI TIM 10/ 45 Plus ROCK FALLS IL Yam 9 9 9 16 GILBERT TOD 597 45 Plus XENIA OH Yam 6 12 10 16 WEILER BRYAN 498 45 Plus MORRICE MI Kaw 11 10 11 13 JORDAN BRIAN 766 45 Plus STURGIS MI Hon 12 11 12 11 KRUH AREK 790 45 Plus ORLAND PARK IL Hon 13 13 13 8 SYLVESTER JOE 719 45 Plus BRIGDEN ON Hon 16 14 14 4 MORETUZZO DAVID 123 45 Plus SAGINAW MI Ktm 15 16 15 3 MCMURRAY SHAWN 454 45 Plus TERRE HAUTE IN Hon 17 15 16 3 FORD DUSTIN 525 45 Plus FORT GIBSON OK Hon 18 17 17 2 WOODBURY BRIAN 236 45 Plus NILES MI Kaw 19 18 18 2 STOVER DAVID 19 45 Plus PARKER CITY IN Yam 14 DNF 19 3 SALZMANN ERAN 736 45 Plus SHEFFIELD IL Ktm 21 19 20 1 PALMER RICH 929 45 Plus camlachie on Hon 20 20 21 2 VEGTER ROBERT 55 45 Plus VALPARAISO IN Ktm 23 21 22 0 HACKER DENNY 304 45 Plus ZION IL Suz 22 DNF 23 0 CROWDER SCOTT 25/ 45 Plus BUNKER HILL IL Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: 50 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DICKSON GAYLON 930 50 Plus WEATHERLY PA Suz 1 1 1 36 GILBERT TOD 597 50 Plus XENIA OH Yam 2 2 2 32 STOVER STEVEN 97 50 Plus MARKLEVILLE IN Yam 3 3 3 28 STOVER DAVID 19/ 50 Plus PARKER CITY IN Yam 4 4 4 26 BERNLOEHR TIM 54 50 Plus SAVAGE MN Yam 5 6 5 23 FILIPPI TIM 10 50 Plus ROCK FALLS IL Yam 9 5 6 20 CALKINS JAY 309 50 Plus HOLMEN WI Hon 7 7 7 20 FEBER DAVID 29/ 50 Plus LEO IN Hon 8 8 8 18 CHAYKA ROBERT 26 50 Plus BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 11 9 9 14 BUNN TIM 374 50 Plus RUTHVEN ON Ktm 14 11 10 9 STEIN JAMES 514 50 Plus SHELBYVILLE MI Ktm 12 13 11 9 MIN SR MIKE 191 50 Plus VALPARAISO IN Ktm 16 10 12 8 CROWDER SCOTT 25 50 Plus BUNKER HILL IL Kaw 6 DNF 13 11 QUAST GIFFORD 63 50 Plus WEEKI WACHEE FL Ktm 15 12 14 7 WILLIS PAUL 481 50 Plus O'FALLON IL Yam 10 DNF 15 7 GUY MARK 19 50 Plus BOWLING GREEN KY Yam 13 DNF 16 4 MEYER LYNN 905 50 Plus WEST SALEM WI Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: VetSport 25+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OVERTON SETH 89 VetSport 25+ SAINT PARIS OH Kaw 2 2 1 32 JAMISON III GLEN 207 VetSport 25+ GROVE CITY OH Hon 1 4 2 31 BEUTKE JOEL 357 VetSport 25+ WEST CHICAGO IL Ktm 3 3 3 28 DIEHL KARL 6 VetSport 25+ COMMERCE TWP MI Ktm 4 6 4 24 GARDNER ANTHONY 667 VetSport 25+ BLOOMINGTON MN Yam 10 1 5 25 KIRK CHRISTOPHER 2 VetSport 25+ HUTCHINSON KS Kaw 9 5 6 20 SMITH COLLIN 65 VetSport 25+ BERKLEY MI Hon 7 7 7 20 LEEP KEGAN 624 VetSport 25+ GRAND RAPIDS MI Suz 5 11 8 18 NEEDHAM MATT 90 VetSport 25+ KALAMAZOO MI Yam 8 9 9 17 LANCE GEOFFREY 787 VetSport 25+ UNIONDALE IN Hsq 11 8 10 15 RUGGLES JONATHAN 413 VetSport 25+ MAYSVILLE KY Yam 12 12 11 10 GRASSMAN MATT 32 VetSport 25+ WAYLAND MI Suz 6 19 12 12 HERIN TAYLOR 5 VetSport 25+ SHELBY MI Kaw 15 14 13 5 LUCHINI JAKE 279 VetSport 25+ EAST TROY WI Hon 21 10 14 7 PORRAS RICHARD 235 VetSport 25+ INDIANAPOLIS IN Ktm 17 15 15 3 CARTER TINA 742 VetSport 25+ PINSON AL Ktm 16 18 16 2 SPIRA DENNIS 811 VetSport 25+ WHITEHALL MI Suz 18 17 17 2 MARKS BRYAN 114 VetSport 25+ SACRAMENTO KY Yam 24 13 18 4 ENGLAND TYLER 757 VetSport 25+ MUSKEGON MI Yam 20 21 19 1 HASSEVOORT DILLON 357/ VetSport 25+ HUDSONVILLE MI Ktm 26 16 20 1 STAMPER CRAIG 182 VetSport 25+ NORTHVILLE MI Hsq 22 20 21 1 WATSON JAMES 684 VetSport 25+ LANSING MI Ktm 19 24 22 1 GLAZA DUSTIN 609 VetSport 25+ SAINT CLAIR MI Yam 23 23 23 0 TYLER CHAD 310/ VetSport 25+ EAST ALTON IL Kaw 27 22 24 0 JEDLO AARON 626 VetSport 25+ WILLOW SPRINGS IL Hon 13 DNF 25 4 CHRISTENSEN CHRIS 50 VetSport 25+ KANKAKEE IL Hon 14 DNF 26 3 CARR JORDAN 100 VetSport 25+ NORTH MUSKEGON MI Kaw 25 28 27 0 ISHMIEL MATHEW 701 VetSport 25+ KANKAKEE IL Kaw 28 26 28 0 HOUSER MATTHEW 428 VetSport 25+ SWANTON OH Kaw 30 25 29 0 MCCALE ZEKE 54/ VetSport 25+ GALLOWAY OH Yam 29 29 30 0 BERKEMEIER SR MICHAEL 263 VetSport 25+ PETERSBURG KY Yam 31 30 31 0 CANFIELD MIKE 21 VetSport 25+ BUCHANAN MI Ktm 36 27 32 0 STAUFFER KRISTEN 324 VetSport 25+ SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI Ktm 32 31 33 0 KENNEDY ANDREW 423 VetSport 25+ ST. LOUIS MO Suz 33 33 34 0 SMITH AARON 55 VetSport 25+ INDIANAPOLIS IN Ktm 35 32 35 0 PHELPS COREY 820 VetSport 25+ MUSKEGON MI Kaw 37 34 36 0 ONEY TODD 50/ VetSport 25+ GREENCASTLE IN Hon 34 DNF 37 0 PHELPS MATTHEW 821 VetSport 25+ MUSKEGON MI Ktm 38 35 38 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions RedBud - Friday Pro Track - 7/6/2018 Buchanan, MI Class: NonCurrent Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VONLINGER MATTHEW 788 NonCurrent STANFORD KY Hon 1 1 1 28 KREMKOW JOE 915 NonCurrent GAYLORD MI Hon 2 2 2 24 GOLDICK JJ 77 NonCurrent HILLSBORO OH Yam 5 3 3 18 PITAKIS BRANDON 11 NonCurrent MAYSVILLE KY Hon 4 4 4 18 KOOYERS FOSTER 262 NonCurrent HOLLAND MI Hon 6 5 5 15 MORGART TIM 92 NonCurrent KOUTS IN Hon 3 DNF 6 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False