Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 50 Jr 4-6 RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 4 1 1 49 BRADISH BLAKE 13 50 Jr 4-6 CLARKSTON MI Cob 2 1 3 2 48 DRYSDALE II JEFFERY 18 50 Jr 4-6 EVANSVILLE IN Ktm 3 3 2 3 44 KREGLOW BRAYTON 29 50 Jr 4-6 PANAMA CITY BEA FL Ktm 4 2 5 4 41 HUNT CARTER 208 50 Jr 4-6 MENDON MI Cob 5 5 6 5 35 SIMMONS NOLAN 22 50 Jr 4-6 NILES MI Cob 9 6 4 6 32 NIGHTINGALE KADE 4 50 Jr 4-6 MOUNDS OK Cob 8 7 7 7 29 GARRISON BECKHAM 53 50 Jr 4-6 HOLLY MI Cob 6 9 8 8 28 LANCZAK LANDON 037 50 Jr 4-6 KAWKAWLIN MI Cob 11 8 9 9 23 SLEWIDGE EMMETT 95 50 Jr 4-6 PRINCE TWP ON Ktm 12 10 10 10 19 SNELGROVE RYDER 75 50 Jr 4-6 ESSEX ON Cob 7 DNF DNF 11 10 HILL TALON 100 50 Jr 4-6 CHAMBERSBURG PA Cob 10 DNF DNF 12 7 HENDERSON JAMISON 318 50 Jr 4-6 SAINT CLAIR MI Cob DNF DNF 11 13 6 MIESKE MILES 201 50 Jr 4-6 LINWOOD MI Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 GETZ JONATHAN 22 50 Sr 7-8 OLD TOWN FL Hsq 1 1 1 1 54 WEY VINCENT 27 50 Sr 7-8 MURRIETA CA Cob 2 2 2 2 48 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 46 50 Sr 7-8 POWHATAN VA Cob 3 3 6 3 39 PETERSEN CASH 369 50 Sr 7-8 RYDER ND Cob 4 5 4 4 38 SNELGROVE NATHAN 81 50 Sr 7-8 ESSEX ON Cob 7 4 5 5 35 HARDCASTLE HAYDEN 100/ 50 Sr 7-8 ZANESVILLE OH Cob 8 6 7 6 30 MIKELS CHASE 228 50 Sr 7-8 PORTAGE IN Ktm 12 7 3 7 29 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 5 50 Sr 7-8 FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob 6 12 8 8 25 ANDRUZIS RYDER 414 50 Sr 7-8 CHARLESTON WV Cob 9 11 11 9 20 ROBERTS CRAYTEN 626 50 Sr 7-8 CANTON SD Ktm 5 18 10 10 20 LEWIN NOXX 32 50 Sr 7-8 HOPKINTON IA Cob 13 14 9 11 15 COSTELLO GAGE 133 50 Sr 7-8 APPLING GA Cob 10 8 18 12 17 PORCO HUNTER 311 50 Sr 7-8 BARBERTON OH Cob 16 9 12 13 14 WOOD URIAH 456 50 Sr 7-8 STURGIS MI Cob 11 13 15 14 12 STRUBLE JAYDEN 477 50 Sr 7-8 THREE RIVERS MI Hsq 14 15 13 15 9 ST. CROIX JERZEE 122 50 Sr 7-8 MINOT ND Cob 15 17 16 16 4 BLOOMQUIST RYDER 298 50 Sr 7-8 MUSKEGON MI Ktm 17 19 14 17 5 DELP HUNTER 416 50 Sr 7-8 EATON RAPIDS MI Cob 18 16 17 18 3 CARMICHAEL GRANT 935 50 Sr 7-8 CHESTERTON IN Cob 20 21 19 19 2 YOUNG ELLE 100 50 Sr 7-8 PEMBERVILLE OH Hsq 19 20 23 20 2 COMERFORD BRAYDAN 19 50 Sr 7-8 FT LAUDERDALE FL Ktm DNF 10 DNF 21 7 MARINICH REID 30 50 Sr 7-8 SAULT STE MARIE ON Ktm 21 DNF 20 22 1 CROSS COOPER 596 50 Sr 7-8 SAGINAW MI Cob 22 24 21 23 0 SPANGLER ELLIOTT // 50 Sr 7-8 LAWTON MI Ktm 25 22 22 24 0 SANDERS CARSON 074 50 Sr 7-8 MILAN MI Cob 23 23 25 25 0 INGLE DAMIEN 277 50 Sr 7-8 GARY IN Cob 24 25 24 26 0 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 82 50 SS 4-8 RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 1 1 1 54 KREGLOW BRAYTON 29 50 SS 4-8 PANAMA CITY BEA FL Ktm 3 2 2 2 46 NIGHTINGALE KADE 4 50 SS 4-8 MOUNDS OK Cob 4 3 5 3 39 VENZ LIAM 17 50 SS 4-8 BLOOMSDALE MO Ktm 7 6 4 4 34 SIMMONS NOLAN 221 50 SS 4-8 NILES MI Cob 5 5 8 5 33 CAMPBELL AEDAN 21 50 SS 4-8 EATON RAPIDS MI Ktm 9 7 6 6 29 MIKELS RYDER 893 50 SS 4-8 PORTAGE IN Ktm 8 4 10 7 29 BRADISH BLAKE 13 50 SS 4-8 CLARKSTON MI Cob 2 DNF 3 8 30 QUEEN BRYCE 66 50 SS 4-8 PERRYSBURG OH Yam 10 9 7 9 25 SLEWIDGE EMMETT 95 50 SS 4-8 PRINCE TWP ON Ktm 11 8 11 10 21 JOHNSON CARTER 835 50 SS 4-8 ROCHESTER HILLS MI Ktm 12 10 9 11 20 HUSTED RYLAN 728 50 SS 4-8 SWANTON OH Ktm 13 11 12 12 15 HICKEY KIESAN 7 50 SS 4-8 SAULT STE MARIE ON Ktm 14 12 13 13 12 HILL TALON 100 50 SS 4-8 CHAMBERSBURG PA Cob 6 DNF DNF 14 11 WILLIAMS BRYCE 46 50 SS 4-8 POWHATAN VA Cob 15 DNF DNF 15 2 SNELGROVE RYDER 75 50 SS 4-8 ESSEX ON Cob DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 KREGLOW BRAYTON 29 50 Trail 4-8 PANAMA CITY BEA FL Yam 1 1 1 1 54 BRADISH BLAKE 13 50 Trail 4-8 CLARKSTON MI Yam 7 2 3 2 40 VENZ LIAM 17 50 Trail 4-8 BLOOMSDALE MO Yam 5 3 5 3 38 SIMMONS NOLAN 221 50 Trail 4-8 NILES MI Yam 2 13 2 4 36 QUEEN BRYCE 66 50 Trail 4-8 PERRYSBURG OH Yam 8 5 4 5 34 MIKELS RYDER 93 50 Trail 4-8 PORTAGE IN Yam 6 6 8 6 31 PORCO GRAYSON 71 50 Trail 4-8 BARBERTON OH Yam 11 4 6 7 30 HOMICK JAYCE 727 50 Trail 4-8 OTISVILLE MI Yam 9 7 7 8 28 HILL TALON 100 50 Trail 4-8 CHAMBERSBURG PA Yam 3 DNF 9 9 22 JOHNSON CARTER 835 50 Trail 4-8 ROCHESTER HILLS MI Yam 13 11 10 10 17 SMITH GAVIN 607 50 Trail 4-8 COMSTOCK PARK MI Yam 16 8 11 11 16 NELSON CHET 25 50 Trail 4-8 EYOTA MN Yam 14 12 12 12 13 WOODRING BRAXTON 90 50 Trail 4-8 FRUITPORT MI Yam 15 10 13 13 13 MORRONE REED 1 50 Trail 4-8 HOWELL MI Yam 10 9 DNF 14 15 ANDRUZIS WARREN 11 50 Trail 4-8 CHARLESTON WV Yam 18 14 14 15 7 WILLIAMS BRYCE 46 50 Trail 4-8 POWHATAN VA Yam 17 15 15 16 5 FISHER CONNOR 007 50 Trail 4-8 COLON MI Yam 12 DNF DNF 17 5 PAHL LANDON 32 50 Trail 4-8 HIGHLAND MI Yam 19 DNF 16 18 2 MARTINEZ CAYDEN 637 50 Trail 4-8 BRONSON MI Yam DQ DQ DQ DQ 0 BARTH BRODY 26 65 Jr 7-9 SEYMOUR WI Ktm 2 1 2 1 50 FIELDS CARSON 27 65 Jr 7-9 ONSTED MI Cob 8 2 3 2 39 PERDUE SETH 58 65 Jr 7-9 CANADIAN LAKES MI Cob 5 3 5 3 38 GETZ JONATHAN 22 65 Jr 7-9 OLD TOWN FL Yam 9 4 1 4 39 WYATT COLE 964 65 Jr 7-9 ARMADA MI Ktm 4 5 6 5 36 CLAPP RILEY 25 65 Jr 7-9 AMHERSTHBURG ON Hsq 1 14 4 6 34 KRESAL LOGAN 218 65 Jr 7-9 APPLETON WI Ktm 10 12 8 7 21 WEY VINCENT 27/ 65 Jr 7-9 MURRIETA CA Cob 12 7 13 8 19 COSTELLO GAGE 133 65 Jr 7-9 APPLING GA Ktm 16 8 11 9 16 BOOY TYLER 171 65 Jr 7-9 PLYMPTON ON Ktm 13 18 9 10 13 SKOVER LOGAN 465 65 Jr 7-9 IMLAY CITY MI Ktm 14 15 12 11 10 RAMIREZ CHRISTOPHER 232 65 Jr 7-9 NORTH BRANCH MI Hsq DNF 6 7 12 21 PRIESKORN KADON 667 65 Jr 7-9 CASCO MI Ktm 18 10 15 13 10 SNELGROVE NATHAN 158 65 Jr 7-9 ESSEX ON Ktm 24 11 10 14 13 CANNARD VANN 311 65 Jr 7-9 SAULT ST MARIE ON Ktm 21 19 14 15 4 MCPHERSON JACOB 494 65 Jr 7-9 RAVENNA OH Ktm 11 17 DNF 16 7 PETERSEN CASH 369 65 Jr 7-9 RYDER ND Ktm 7 22 DNF 17 10 BILYEU LANDON 25/ 65 Jr 7-9 GLEN ALLEN VA Yam 15 16 DNF 18 3 GROSS ELY 71 65 Jr 7-9 PACIFIC MO Hsq 3 DNF DNF 19 14 ROACH JASE 759 65 Jr 7-9 WHITE PIGEON MI Ktm 20 23 19 20 2 GOAD ROBBY 213 65 Jr 7-9 GREEN COVE SPRI FL Ktm 6 27 DNF 21 11 TYLER CANNON 31 65 Jr 7-9 WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm 19 DNF 16 22 2 ANDRUZIS RYDER 4 65 Jr 7-9 CHARLESTON WV Ktm 23 13 DNF 23 4 HUSTED LANDON 526 65 Jr 7-9 SWANTON OH Ktm 25 24 18 24 1 COMERFORD BRANDON 17 65 Jr 7-9 FORT LAUDERDALE FL Ktm DNF 9 DNF 25 8 NOWER CHADWICK 211 65 Jr 7-9 HAMILTON NY Ktm 17 21 DNF 26 1 SCHEIMAN JAMES 71/ 65 Jr 7-9 HUNTSVILLE AL Ktm 22 20 DNF 27 1 BERTA COLLIN 419 65 Jr 7-9 HOLLY MI Cob DNF 26 17 28 1 ST. CROIX JERZEE 122 65 Jr 7-9 MINOT ND Ktm DNF 25 DNF 29 0 FAUSER LUKE 46 65 Open 7-11 MIDLAND PA Ktm 1 1 1 1 54 YELTON JOHNATHAN 19 65 Open 7-11 BUTLER KY Ktm 6 2 3 2 41 RHOM KYLER 101 65 Open 7-11 DENVER NC Ktm 5 4 5 3 37 THOMPSON RYDER 57 65 Open 7-11 LA CROSSE IN Ktm 3 7 6 4 35 BARTH BRODY 26 65 Open 7-11 SEYMOUR WI Ktm 4 8 7 5 32 WHEATON REECE 734 65 Open 7-11 IRWIN PA Ktm 10 3 11 6 27 GETZ JONATHAN 22 65 Open 7-11 OLD TOWN FL Yam 7 5 12 7 27 PERDUE SETH 58 65 Open 7-11 CANADIAN LAKES MI Cob 11 6 8 8 26 HARRINGTON CODY 647 65 Open 7-11 CLINTON TWP MI Ktm 12 10 10 9 19 KAMP OLIVER 910 65 Open 7-11 CHESTERFIELD MO Ktm 2 13 18 10 21 POMEROY AYRTON 126 65 Open 7-11 SHELBURNE ON Ktm 9 DNF 4 11 21 WYATT COLE 964 65 Open 7-11 ARMADA MI Ktm 14 14 14 12 9 KRESAL LOGAN 218 65 Open 7-11 APPLETON WI Ktm 16 11 15 13 9 BOOY TYLER 171 65 Open 7-11 PLYMPTON ON Ktm 18 12 13 14 10 STEFANCIK NICHOLAS 87 65 Open 7-11 BARTLETT IL Ktm 8 DNF 9 15 17 STRUBLE JACOB 146 65 Open 7-11 THREE RIVERS MI Ktm 17 15 17 16 4 GROSS ELY 71 65 Open 7-11 PACIFIC MO Ktm 13 9 DNF 17 12 WITTMAN CHRISTOPHER 164 65 Open 7-11 MARSHALLVILLE OH Ktm 15 20 16 18 4 KETTEN CREW 624 65 Open 7-11 RIVERTON UT Ktm 23 DNF 2 19 16 NOWER CHADWICK 211 65 Open 7-11 HAMILTON NY Ktm 19 17 19 20 3 MCPHERSON JACOB 494 65 Open 7-11 RAVENNA OH Ktm 22 16 20 21 2 TYLER CANNON 31 65 Open 7-11 WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm 21 19 21 22 1 BILYEU LANDON 25/ 65 Open 7-11 GLEN ALLEN VA Yam 20 18 DNF 23 2 HUSSAIN JR ABDULLA 517 65 Open 7-11 TOLEDO OH Ktm 24 22 23 24 0 ECKEL DAVID 96 65 Open 7-11 HOLLAND OH Kaw 26 23 22 25 0 PERHONEN HUNTER 34 65 Open 7-11 AWERES TWP ON Kaw 25 21 DNF 26 0 ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 65 Open 7-11 DANVILLE OH Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 FAUSER LUKE 46 65 Sr 10-11 MIDLAND PA Ktm 2 1 1 1 52 KETTEN CREW 624 65 Sr 10-11 RIVERTON UT Ktm 3 2 3 2 44 RHOM KYLER 101 65 Sr 10-11 DENVER NC Ktm 6 4 5 3 36 THOMPSON RYDER 57 65 Sr 10-11 LA CROSSE IN Ktm 1 3 11 4 38 STEFANCIK NICHOLAS 87 65 Sr 10-11 BARTLETT IL Ktm 8 8 4 5 31 LIPINSKI PAXTON 45 65 Sr 10-11 WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm 9 7 6 6 29 WHEATON REECE 734 65 Sr 10-11 IRWIN PA Ktm 5 10 7 7 29 KAMP OLIVER 910 65 Sr 10-11 CHESTERFIELD MO Ktm 4 9 10 8 28 POMEROY AYRTON 126 65 Sr 10-11 SHELBURNE ON Ktm 11 5 8 9 27 YELTON JOHNATHAN 19 65 Sr 10-11 BUTLER KY Ktm DNF 6 2 10 27 HARRINGTON CODY 647 65 Sr 10-11 CLINTON TWP MI Ktm 7 13 9 11 22 STRUBLE JACOB 146 65 Sr 10-11 THREE RIVERS MI Ktm 10 11 12 12 18 SIMMONS MASON 222 65 Sr 10-11 NILES MI Ktm 12 12 13 13 14 CHATFIELD TYLER 065 65 Sr 10-11 PARMA MI Hsq 13 15 14 14 9 HUSSAIN JR ABDULLA 517 65 Sr 10-11 TOLEDO OH Ktm 14 14 15 15 8 ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 65 Sr 10-11 DANVILLE OH Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 85 Jr 9-11 OAK LAWN IL Kaw 1 1 1 1 54 MASON ZAYDEN 44 85 Jr 9-11 HAZLETON IN Ktm 2 4 3 2 43 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 85 Jr 9-11 BRANTFORD ON Suz 6 2 2 3 43 PRICE AYDEN 127 85 Jr 9-11 FALL RIVER WI Ktm 5 5 4 4 37 WHEATON REECE 34 85 Jr 9-11 IRWIN PA Ktm 9 6 5 5 31 LIPINSKI PAXTON 45 85 Jr 9-11 WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm 10 7 7 6 27 FAUSER LUKE 462 85 Jr 9-11 MIDLAND PA Ktm 3 3 18 7 29 YELTON JOHNATHAN 19 85 Jr 9-11 BUTLER KY Hsq 8 11 6 8 26 THOMPSON RYDER 451 85 Jr 9-11 LA CROSSE IN Suz 4 8 16 9 23 WOOD BERICK 213 85 Jr 9-11 STURGIS MI Ktm 7 9 13 10 22 RHOM KYLER 101 85 Jr 9-11 DENVER NC Ktm 11 10 10 11 20 KELLER KAYDEN 24 85 Jr 9-11 EXETER ON Ktm 12 12 12 12 15 SVENKESEN NIKLAS / 85 Jr 9-11 CLARKSTON MI Ktm 13 15 9 13 14 VAN VREEDE DEEGAN 26 85 Jr 9-11 FREEDOM WI Ktm 18 13 8 14 14 CLAPP RILEY 852 85 Jr 9-11 AMHERSTHBURG ON Kaw 15 16 11 15 9 LOUBSKY KEEGAN 232 85 Jr 9-11 MARTIN MI Hsq 16 14 14 16 0 HARRINGTON CODY 647 85 Jr 9-11 CLINTON TWP MI Ktm 14 18 15 17 6 SCHROEDER CHRISTOPHER 809 85 Jr 9-11 BARODA MI Ktm 19 17 17 18 0 STRUBLE JACOB 146 85 Jr 9-11 THREE RIVERS MI Ktm 23 20 20 19 2 GOOD BENTLEY 892 85 Jr 9-11 BELLEVUE OH Hsq 20 26 21 20 1 VETTER RANDY 845 85 Jr 9-11 PORTLAND MI Ktm 22 23 24 21 0 DODSON COUGAR 994 85 Jr 9-11 LAPEER MI Suz 30 21 19 22 1 HUNT LANDON 7x 85 Jr 9-11 SAULT STE MARIE ON Kaw 24 27 22 23 0 SIMMONS MASON 222 85 Jr 9-11 NILES MI Ktm 26 22 26 24 0 PRIESKORN KADON 707 85 Jr 9-11 CASCO MI Hsq 21 29 25 25 0 BRUMFIELD GAVIN 021 85 Jr 9-11 SALT ROCK WV Ktm 17 25 DNF 26 1 LAPORTE KENNY 216 85 Jr 9-11 WILLIS MI Kaw 25 28 23 27 0 SCHEIMAN JAMES 910 85 Jr 9-11 HUNTSVILLE AL Kaw 28 24 27 28 0 MINICH TYLER 889 85 Jr 9-11 BLOOMDALE OH Kaw 27 30 28 29 0 COMERFORD BRANDON 17 85 Jr 9-11 FORT LAUDERDALE FL Ktm DNF 19 DNF 30 1 BANYAS LOGAN 121 85 Jr 9-11 AMHERST OH Kaw 29 DNF 29 31 0 GODFREY LUCAS 332 85 Jr 9-11 DAVISON MI Hon 31 DNF 30 32 0 LADSON COLTON 409 85 Jr 9-11 LAMOILLE IL Ktm 32 31 DNF 33 0 TOWERS GAVIN 15 85 Sr 12-15 VENETIA PA Ktm 1 1 1 1 42 FINEIS MARK 51 85 Sr 12-15 ZIONSVILLE IN Ktm 3 2 2 2 34 LAURIE NICHOLAS 62 85 Sr 12-15 WALDORF MD Ktm 2 3 3 3 32 PEROVIC JOHN 22 85 Sr 12-15 CHICAGO IL Ktm 8 4 4 4 23 FELTY DOMINIC 537 85 Sr 12-15 MISHAWAKA IN Ktm 7 6 5 5 21 LOPEZ MARIO 72 85 Sr 12-15 UNION IL Ktm 6 5 7 6 21 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 85 Sr 12-15 JERMYN PA Suz 4 10 6 7 19 CAUTHEN CALEB 356 85 Sr 12-15 GROVETOWN GA Ktm 9 8 8 8 14 BAIRD NOAH 927 85 Sr 12-15 ORTONVILLE MI Hon 11 9 9 9 10 TEMPLEN GAVIN 13 85 Sr 12-15 CAZENOVIA WI Ktm 10 7 DNF 10 9 GEISTLER LUCAS 21 85 Sr 12-15 NEWARK IL Ktm 5 DNF DNF 11 8 SATTER BLAKE 989 85 Sr 12-15 MORGANTOWN IN Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 TOWERS GAVIN 15 Mini Open 9-15 VENETIA PA Ktm 1 1 1 1 54 FINEIS MARK 51 Mini Open 9-15 ZIONSVILLE IN Ktm 2 3 2 2 46 MASON ZAYDEN 44 Mini Open 9-15 HAZLETON IN Ktm 4 4 6 3 37 DAY ETHAN 47 Mini Open 9-15 TWIN LAKE MI Kaw 7 7 3 4 34 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 Mini Open 9-15 BRANTFORD ON Suz 9 6 4 5 32 YOUNG CALLEN 828 Mini Open 9-15 PEMBERVILLE OH Hsq 18 5 8 6 22 PRICE AYDEN 127 Mini Open 9-15 FALL RIVER WI Ktm 14 11 7 7 19 SCALF RYDER 318 Mini Open 9-15 CLARKSTON MI Ktm 6 16 11 8 18 BURNS LOGAN 65 Mini Open 9-15 SAULT STE MARIE ON Kaw 8 15 12 9 16 FAUSER LUKE 462 Mini Open 9-15 MIDLAND PA Ktm 22 10 5 10 19 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 Mini Open 9-15 JERMYN PA Suz 15 13 9 11 14 YELTON JOHNATHAN 19 Mini Open 9-15 BUTLER KY Hsq 16 9 14 12 12 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 Mini Open 9-15 OAK LAWN IL Kaw 3 2 DNF 13 30 LIPINSKI PAXTON 45 Mini Open 9-15 WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm 12 19 13 14 10 THOMPSON RYDER 451 Mini Open 9-15 LA CROSSE IN Suz 5 23 20 15 13 WHEATON REECE 34 Mini Open 9-15 IRWIN PA Ktm 13 21 15 16 6 RHOM KYLER 101 Mini Open 9-15 DENVER NC Ktm 20 17 17 17 3 WOOD BERICK 213 Mini Open 9-15 STURGIS MI Ktm 26 8 22 18 9 CAUTHEN CALEB 356 Mini Open 9-15 GROVETOWN GA Ktm 19 20 19 19 3 BETH RYDER 118 Mini Open 9-15 GENOA CITY WI Kaw 11 12 DNF 20 11 FELTY DOMINIC 537 Mini Open 9-15 MISHAWAKA IN Ktm DNF 14 10 21 10 TEMPLEN GAVIN 13 Mini Open 9-15 CAZENOVIA WI Ktm 25 18 18 22 2 VAN VREEDE DEEGAN 26 Mini Open 9-15 FREEDOM WI Ktm 27 22 16 23 1 GRABA BROC 87 Mini Open 9-15 VERNDALE MN Yam 10 25 DNF 24 7 FITZGERALD JAYDEN 47/ Mini Open 9-15 MUSKEGON MI Ktm 29 27 21 25 0 DODSON COUGAR 994 Mini Open 9-15 LAPEER MI Suz 24 24 29 26 0 SCHROEDER CHRISTOPHER 809 Mini Open 9-15 BARODA MI Ktm 31 26 23 27 0 GOOD BENTLEY 892 Mini Open 9-15 BELLEVUE OH Hsq 28 28 25 28 0 BRUMFIELD GAVIN 021 Mini Open 9-15 SALT ROCK WV Ktm 17 29 DNF 29 1 VETTER BLAKE 92 Mini Open 9-15 PORTLAND MI Hsq 30 31 24 30 0 KELLER KAYDEN 24 Mini Open 9-15 EXETER ON Ktm 21 30 DNF 31 0 HALE CHARLES 654 Mini Open 9-15 FLINT MI Kaw 32 32 26 32 0 BANYAS LOGAN 121 Mini Open 9-15 AMHERST OH Kaw 33 33 28 33 0 MINICH TYLER 889 Mini Open 9-15 BLOOMDALE OH Kaw 34 34 27 34 0 GEISTLER LUCAS 21 Mini Open 9-15 NEWARK IL Ktm 23 DNF DNF 35 0 TERRY NICHOLAS 690 Mini Open 9-15 TAYLOR MI Kaw DNS 35 DNF 37 0 GREENWOOD DUSTIN 34/ Mini Open 9-15 ONTARIO ON Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 HAZEN LANDREY 45 Women Jr BAY CITY MI Kaw 1 1 2 1 40 MURPHY JADA 21 Women Jr SOLON IA Kaw 2 2 1 2 38 BISHOP KASSIDY 14 Women Jr SHERWOOD MI Ktm 3 3 3 3 30 HALE SARA 654 Women Jr FLINT MI Kaw 4 4 4 4 27 BARNES SOPHIA 725 Women Jr COLUMBIA MO Kaw DNF 5 5 5 16 STEPHENSON LAYLA 731 Women Jr ROCHEPORT MO Kaw 5 DNF 6 6 15 DURDEN MIKEY 74 SuperMini HOLLISTER CA Kaw 3 3 1 1 34 TRUAX RYAN 005 SuperMini HOPKINS MI Yam 4 5 3 2 27 FORSBERG CHASE 771 SuperMini CAMERON PARK CA Kaw 7 6 4 3 22 BARR DYLON 95 SuperMini VIENNA OH Hsq 5 7 6 4 21 CAIAZZA MAXWELL 71 SuperMini AKRON OH Ktm 6 8 5 5 20 JARVIS MADDOX 33 SuperMini SANTAQUIN UT Kaw 1 1 DNF 6 28 CASTLE-SINGER DALTON 309 SuperMini MC EWEN TN Hon 8 9 7 7 15 NELSON TREVIN 25 SuperMini EYOTA MN Kaw 2 2 DNF 8 24 PEROVIC JOHN 22 SuperMini CHICAGO IL Ktm DNF 4 2 9 21 LIEBECK WYATT 411 SuperMini NEW FRANKEN WI Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 STINE GAGE 10 125 B/C WOODSBORO MD Ktm 2 3 2 1 46 RYAN JEREMY 10/ 125 B/C MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 1 2 4 2 47 EARL PARKER 26 125 B/C HERRIMAN UT Ktm 4 4 3 3 40 BLACKMER CHRISTOPHER 53 125 B/C MUSKEGON MI Yam 7 5 1 4 40 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 125 B/C WATERFORD MI Yam 3 1 10 5 39 EVANS TYLER 58 125 B/C HAW RIVER NC Ktm 5 7 5 6 34 WOSICK LEVI 339 125 B/C MYAKKA CITY FL Yam 10 6 6 7 29 SCALF CHASE 98 125 B/C CLARKSTON MI Yam 9 8 7 8 27 STALLINGS NOLAN 250 125 B/C VISALIA CA Ktm 6 11 8 9 26 MCKEE TRES 20 125 B/C BATTLE CREEK MI Ktm 8 10 11 10 22 SCHURING NOAH 35 125 B/C PORTAGE MI Yam 12 9 9 11 21 CORBETT JOHN 15 125 B/C DEFORD MI Ktm 16 14 12 12 9 LOPEZ ROBERT 39 125 B/C UNION IL Yam 14 15 14 13 8 WAHR TREVER 17 125 B/C FRUITPORT MI Yam 18 13 13 14 9 TOBIAS ANDREW 219 125 B/C DEMOTTE IN Yam 19 16 16 15 3 DUCLOS DYLAN 23 125 B/C WHITEWATER WI Yam 20 18 15 16 4 GIBSON TREY 38 125 B/C WANATAH IN Ktm 13 12 DNF 17 9 VANLYSSEL LUKE 228 125 B/C FREMONT WI Yam 22 23 17 18 1 BOWMAN JOSH 105 125 B/C MADISON WI Yam 15 17 DNF 19 3 PATTON AIDAN 658 125 B/C WABASH IN Ktm 25 20 18 20 2 ANDERSON BLAKE 15/ 125 B/C GALENA OH Ktm 26 21 19 21 1 SMITH HUNTER 529 125 B/C FRANKFORT MI Yam 17 19 DNF 22 2 BIESE JORDAN 28 125 B/C APPLETON WI Hsq 11 DNF DNF 23 6 DEMPSTER WYATT 562 125 B/C KAWKAWLIN MI Ktm 23 22 DNF 24 0 JUETT JAKE 860 125 B/C COMMERCE TOWNSH MI Yam 29 27 20 25 1 APPLE COLE 88 125 B/C RIVERDALE MI Kaw 21 26 DNF 26 0 NEVILLE JUSTIN 72 125 B/C COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI Yam 24 24 DNF 27 0 SCHROADER JOSHUA 343 125 B/C HIGHLAND MI Yam 27 25 DNF 28 0 SARVARI JR TIMOTHY 821 125 B/C PORTAGE MI Ktm 28 DNF DNF 29 0 SCHOFIELD DOMINIC 332 125 B/C FLINT MI Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 STINE GAGE 10 Schoolboy 1 BC WOODSBORO MD Ktm 3 5 1 1 44 EARL PARKER 26 Schoolboy 1 BC HERRIMAN UT Ktm 7 1 2 2 44 EVANS TYLER 58 Schoolboy 1 BC HAW RIVER NC Ktm 4 4 6 3 37 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 Schoolboy 1 BC WATERFORD MI Yam 2 3 9 4 38 RYAN JEREMY 10/ Schoolboy 1 BC MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 1 2 11 5 40 STALLINGS NOLAN 250 Schoolboy 1 BC VISALIA CA Ktm 5 9 4 6 33 SCHURING NOAH 35 Schoolboy 1 BC PORTAGE MI Yam 8 8 7 7 28 BLACKMER CHRISTOPHER 53 Schoolboy 1 BC MUSKEGON MI Yam 14 7 3 8 27 WOSICK LEVI 339 Schoolboy 1 BC MYAKKA CITY FL Yam 9 11 5 9 26 BIESE JORDAN 28 Schoolboy 1 BC APPLETON WI Hsq 11 6 8 10 26 SCALF CHASE 98 Schoolboy 1 BC CLARKSTON MI Yam 6 10 10 11 25 CORBETT JOHN 15 Schoolboy 1 BC DEFORD MI Ktm 10 12 12 12 17 BOWMAN JOSH 105 Schoolboy 1 BC MADISON WI Yam 13 14 13 13 11 DUCLOS DYLAN 23 Schoolboy 1 BC WHITEWATER WI Yam 12 13 15 14 11 TOBIAS ANDREW 219 Schoolboy 1 BC DEMOTTE IN Yam 15 15 14 15 7 BARR DYLON 95 Schoolboy 1 BC VIENNA OH Yam 16 16 17 16 3 PATTON AIDAN 658 Schoolboy 1 BC WABASH IN Ktm 17 17 16 17 3 CAIAZZA MAXWELL 71 Schoolboy 1 BC AKRON OH Suz 18 18 18 18 3 LIEBECK WYATT 411 Schoolboy 1 BC NEW FRANKEN WI Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 HANSEN BRYCE 201 Schoolboy 2 BC KAUKAUNA WI Kaw 2 2 1 1 50 EVANS TYLER 58 Schoolboy 2 BC HAW RIVER NC Ktm 4 3 3 2 41 MCCLENNY ZACHARY 41 Schoolboy 2 BC PLAINWELL MI Yam 7 5 2 3 38 GRABA CHASE 352 Schoolboy 2 BC VERNDALE MN Hon 5 6 6 4 34 PERSING STEPHEN 095 Schoolboy 2 BC COLON MI Yam 8 7 4 5 32 COTTRELL AARON 25 Schoolboy 2 BC WALDO FL Kaw 6 8 5 6 32 KESSLER JACE 51 Schoolboy 2 BC EAGLE MI Hsq 1 1 DNF 7 36 CLARK KADEN 409 Schoolboy 2 BC ORTONVILLE MI Yam 9 9 7 8 26 HOFFMAN GARRETT 24 Schoolboy 2 BC WHITEFORD MD Suz 3 4 DNF 9 27 KIPP KEITH 232 Schoolboy 2 BC MANSFIELD OH Kaw 10 10 9 10 22 DEHNER LANCE 26 Schoolboy 2 BC ROHRERSVILLE MD Ktm 11 12 8 11 20 DIJKERS BRENDAN 20 Schoolboy 2 BC COMMERCE TWP MI Hsq 13 11 10 12 17 HENWOOD ROBERT 260 Schoolboy 2 BC DEARBORN MI Ktm 12 13 11 13 15 LEE RYAN 359 Schoolboy 2 BC GOODRICH MI Kaw DNF 14 DNF 14 3 MEEHAN NICK / Schoolboy 2 BC MIDDLETOWN OH Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 MCINTYRE JACOB 517 Schoolboy 2 BC SAULT STE.MARIE ON Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 HENDERSON AMANDA 37 Women SAINT CLAIR MI Kaw 2 2 1 1 50 HAZEN LANDREY 45 Women BAY CITY MI Yam 3 3 2 2 44 MURPHY JADA 21 Women SOLON IA Yam 4 4 3 3 40 BISHOP KASSIDY 124 Women SHERWOOD MI Ktm 5 5 5 4 36 MCLAUGHLIN KYLEIGH 18 Women EAST MOLINE IL Kaw 6 6 4 5 35 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Women CLAYTON NC Yam 1 1 DNF 6 36 TURNEY LIZZIBETH 528 Women RELIANCE SD Kaw 10 7 6 7 28 HUFF JADEN 34 Women MAZON IL Yam 9 10 7 8 25 CORBETT JAYCE 05 Women DEFORD MI Ktm 8 9 9 9 25 SCHUCK TAYLOR 71 Women PITTSBURGH PA Unk 7 8 11 10 25 HANSEN BROOKE 202 Women KAUKAUNA WI Suz 12 11 10 11 18 HALE SARA 654 Women FLINT MI Kaw 11 DNF 8 12 15 TAYLOR CHELSEA 13 Women WORTHINGTON OH Yam 14 DNF 12 13 8 METCALFE CHLOE 196 Women LONDON ON Yam 13 DNF DNF 14 4 MARTINEZ BRYCE 231 Women COLOMA MI Kaw DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 A VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 3 1 50 LUHOVEY VINCENT 437 250 A GREENSBURG PA Suz 3 2 1 2 48 GROSS MATTHEW 80 250 A CLIO MI Ktm 2 3 4 3 43 CARTER CALEB 86 250 A LEICESTER NC Ktm 8 4 2 4 38 YATES BRANDON 23 250 A OTTAWA KS Hsq 5 5 5 5 36 EMORY IV ADDISON 538 250 A OWASSO OK Yam 7 6 7 6 31 SAULTZ CHAD 416 250 A BATAVIA IL Yam 4 12 6 7 29 HUEY TYLER 412 250 A MORLEY MI Yam 9 7 9 8 26 ROSELL EGAN 42 250 A FRANKLIN OH Yam 12 8 8 9 23 ARMBRUSTER LANDON 132 250 A BROOKVILLE OH Ktm 11 10 10 10 20 PETERS ZACH 18 250 A LAKEVILLE OH Kaw 14 11 12 11 14 ASPROS AUSTIN 62 250 A BRAINERD MN Ktm 10 DNF 11 12 13 USKO TONY 689 250 A DOYLESTOWN OH Kaw 13 9 DNF 13 12 JARVIS JORDAN 30 250 A CLAYTON NC Yam 6 DNF DNF 14 11 HARLAN GRANT 111 250 B JUSTIN TX Yam 1 3 1 1 50 HOOKER STEPHEN 56 250 B COLUMBIAVILLE MI Yam 3 2 2 2 46 HANSEN BRYCE 201 250 B KAUKAUNA WI Kaw 5 4 7 3 35 MCGINNIS JOSHUA 338 250 B HONESDALE PA Ktm 8 6 4 4 33 CRANFORD ADAM 27 250 B KINGSTON TN Kaw 7 5 6 5 33 BAILEY DRAKE 15 250 B SHAWNEETOWN IL Ktm 4 12 3 6 32 HOFFMAN GARRETT 24 250 B WHITEFORD MD Suz 9 7 5 7 30 KESSLER JACE 51 250 B EAGLE MI Hsq 2 1 DNF 8 34 SCALF NEAL 688 250 B CLARKSTON MI Ktm 12 9 8 9 22 MCCLENNY ZACHARY 41 250 B PLAINWELL MI Yam 6 11 14 10 20 LIBTOW BRYCE 966 250 B WATERFORD MI Yam 14 13 9 11 15 MEYER MASON 32 250 B SPRING CHURCH PA Ktm 10 8 DNF 12 16 KIPP KEITH 232 250 B MANSFIELD OH Kaw 19 14 10 13 11 MARTY JR ROBERT 17 250 B SAINT PAUL MN Hsq 15 16 12 14 8 WAZNY AJ 76 250 B MERRILL MI Ktm 11 10 DNF 15 13 GILGINAS JACOB 88 250 B NEWAYGO MI Yam 16 19 11 16 8 WHITAKER DALTON 102 250 B HAMILTON OH Yam 18 18 13 17 6 MEDINA BENJAMIN 5 250 B PINCKNEY MI Hon 17 17 15 18 4 DEHNER LANCE 26 250 B ROHRERSVILLE MD Ktm 21 20 16 19 2 CARVER ROBERT 480/ 250 B SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI Kaw 20 15 DNF 20 3 GONZALEZ KYLE 35 250 B LEXINGTON MI Yam 13 DNF DNF 21 4 JACKSON JEFF 480 250 B TROY MI Ktm 22 DNF 17 22 1 MCINTYRE JACOB 517 250 B SAULT STE.MARIE ON Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 AYRE OLIVER 79 250 B CHESTERFIELD SC Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 SIMPSON GARRETT 87 250 C NORTH BRANCH MI Yam 2 2 3 1 46 HANNER JONATHON 57 250 C COLUMBIAVILLE MI Hon 3 1 4 2 45 FINEIS LUKE 99 250 C ZIONSVILLE IN Ktm 1 12 1 3 41 GIBSON TREY 219 250 C WANATAH IN Ktm 9 4 2 4 37 WARD STEPHEN 15 250 C ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw 6 5 7 5 33 JONES COLE 94 250 C ENON VALLEY PA Yam 4 6 9 6 32 HEATH GAVIN 120 250 C ELKTON MD Suz 11 3 8 7 29 BENEDICT MICHAEL 711 250 C MUSKEGON MI Kaw 8 9 6 8 28 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 250 C EMMETT MI Ktm 5 8 10 9 28 FRUGE BRADY 11 250 C HARRISON MI Ktm 12 7 5 10 27 WELLMAN HUNTER 4 250 C PINCKNEY MI Yam 10 13 11 11 17 SMITH DOC 64 250 C CHANDLER TX Kaw 13 10 15 12 13 CLARK KADEN 409 250 C ORTONVILLE MI Yam 21 11 13 13 10 BUONO JAKE 302 250 C BROOKLYN MI Hon 19 14 14 14 7 FIRBY MASON 222 250 C AYLMER ON Yam 18 19 12 15 7 BOOMS AARON 611 250 C SAGINAW MI Yam 17 15 17 16 4 APPLE COLE 88 250 C RIVERDALE MI Kaw 15 16 18 17 4 NICHOLSON DYLAN 91 250 C LYONS MI Yam 14 20 19 18 5 ROUKX JASON 640 250 C BROWNSVILLE ON Yam 16 17 21 19 2 SARVARI JR TIMOTHY 821 250 C PORTAGE MI Ktm 28 18 16 20 2 VANLYSSEL LUKE 228 250 C FREMONT WI Yam 24 22 20 21 1 BAKER BROC 741 250 C ROAMING SHORES OH Hsq 23 21 23 22 0 KAIP ARON 12 250 C NEW HUDSON MI Hon 25 24 22 23 0 SCHROADER JOSHUA 343 250 C HIGHLAND MI Yam 22 23 26 24 0 ESCKELSON SETH 730 250 C ROCHESTER IN Suz 27 25 24 25 0 HENWOOD ROBERT 260 250 C DEARBORN MI Ktm 26 28 29 26 0 DIJKERS BRENDAN 20 250 C COMMERCE TWP MI Hsq 30 26 28 27 0 GOMEZ DUKE 724 250 C BELMAR NJ Yam 7 DNF DNF 28 10 SCHRECENGOST BROCK 1 250 C KITTANNING PA Yam 34 29 25 29 0 NEVILLE JUSTIN 72 250 C COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI Yam 20 DNF 31 30 1 JUDSON JOHN 995 250 C FENTON MI Kaw 35 31 27 31 0 BOLZMAN DREW 788 250 C ESSEXVILLE MI Kaw 29 DNF 30 32 0 HAVERDINK KYLE 238 250 C HOLLAND MI Yam 32 27 DNF 33 0 LEE RYAN 359 250 C GOODRICH MI Kaw 36 30 DNF 34 0 DICKINSON ALEX 16 250 C MT PLEASANT MI Yam 31 DNF DNF 35 0 ROGGENBUCK ETHAN 729 250 C SANDUSKY MI Kaw 33 DNF DNF 36 0 MARCINKOWSKI PHILIP 757 250 C AUBURN HILLS MI Hon 37 DNF DNF 37 0 REGAN NATHAN 738 250 C ATMORE AL Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 GARDNER CADE 96 250 C LEBANON PA Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 MCCULLOCH CODY 67 Open A NORTH BRANCH MI Yam 3 1 1 1 50 GARDNER BRYSON 837 Open A PASO ROBLES CA Hon 1 3 3 2 46 EMORY IV ADDISON 538 Open A OWASSO OK Yam 4 6 4 3 37 LUHOVEY VINCENT 437 Open A GREENSBURG PA Suz 8 5 2 4 37 MANN JOSH 295 Open A TEEWATER ON Ktm 12 4 6 5 29 RIVARD BLAKE 361 Open A ESSEXVILLE MI Ktm 6 9 7 6 29 YATES BRANDON 23 Open A OTTAWA KS Hsq 10 8 5 7 28 ESPER BRADLEY 727 Open A BUTLER PA Suz 2 2 DNF 8 32 KLANN MATT 164 Open A HOWELL MI Hon 5 7 DNF 9 22 KITZMILLER MICHAEL 44 Open A VICKSBURG MI Yam 13 12 9 10 17 ASPROS AUSTIN 62 Open A BRAINERD MN Ktm 7 10 DNF 11 17 SMITH MICHAEL 955 Open A RAVENNA MI Kaw DNF 13 8 12 13 CLICK NICK 588 Open A SAINT CLAIR MO Kaw 9 DNF DNF 13 8 BALSTERS II TROY 173 Open A LYNN HAVEN FL Hon DNF 11 DNF 14 6 SMITH JONAH 7 Open A BERMUDA ON Suz 11 DNF DNF 15 6 ASHE MICHAEL 293 Open A ATMORE AL Hsq DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 HARLAN GRANT 111 Open B JUSTIN TX Yam 2 1 1 1 52 RYKER DAWSON 37 Open B OLNEY IL Yam 1 2 2 2 50 DELANEY TYLER 365 Open B VERNON MI Hon 3 5 4 3 39 IBIANSKAS BEN 36 Open B LEMONT IL Ktm 4 3 5 4 39 HAZEN BLAKE 44 Open B BAY CITY MI Hon 6 6 3 5 36 BAILEY DRAKE 15 Open B SHAWNEETOWN IL Ktm 9 4 10 6 28 COTTEW COLE 21 Open B LAKE NEBAGAMON WI Hon 7 13 7 7 24 BARWIG JACK 110 Open B METAMORA MI Hon 12 7 8 8 24 CARROLL GUNNAR 27/ Open B TRAVERSE CITY MI Hsq 11 11 6 9 23 MINTON CAMERON 91 Open B MOUNT VERNON OH Kaw 15 10 11 10 15 LISTON CLAYTON 6 Open B HILLIARD OH Suz 22 8 9 11 17 MARTY JR ROBERT 171 Open B SAINT PAUL MN Hsq 17 14 12 12 9 RUFF-ROBERTSON DALLAS 383 Open B BLYTH ON Ktm 10 9 DNF 13 15 WHITAKER DALTON 102 Open B HAMILTON OH Yam 21 12 13 14 9 JACKSON JEFF 480 Open B TROY MI Ktm 18 16 14 15 5 WAZNY AJ 76 Open B MERRILL MI Ktm 5 DNF DNF 16 12 HANSEN GARRETT 225 Open B RAY MI Hon 16 15 DNF 17 3 MEYER MASON 32 Open B SPRING CHURCH PA Ktm 8 DNF DNF 18 9 MEDINA BENJAMIN 5 Open B PINCKNEY MI Hon 19 DNF 15 19 3 LANDIS BRANDON 663 Open B DAYTON OH Kaw 13 DNF DNF 20 4 STEPHENS BRIAN 27 Open B PIQUA OH Hon 14 DNF DNF 21 3 GONZALEZ KYLE 35 Open B LEXINGTON MI Yam 20 DNF DNF 22 1 WALBORN TYLER 70 Open B LEBANON PA Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 KREMKOW JOSEPH 915 Open B GAYLORD MI Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 SIMPSON GARRETT 87 Open C NORTH BRANCH MI Yam 1 2 1 1 52 JONES COLE 94 Open C ENON VALLEY PA Unk 4 1 2 2 47 WELLMAN HUNTER 4 Open C PINCKNEY MI Yam 3 3 4 3 41 HEATH GAVIN 120 Open C ELKTON MD Suz 6 4 5 4 36 SMITH DOC 64 Open C CHANDLER TX Kaw 11 5 3 5 32 ROUKX JASON 640 Open C BROWNSVILLE ON Yam 7 6 8 6 30 CLARKE ANDREW 45 Open C STRAFFORDVILLE ON Ktm 15 8 7 7 21 KISH JUSTIN 352 Open C LAPEER MI Ktm 12 16 10 8 13 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 Open C EMMETT MI Ktm 2 7 DNF 9 26 DIJKERS BRENDAN 20 Open C COMMERCE TWP MI Hsq 13 17 11 10 11 WARD STEPHEN 15 Open C ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw DNF 9 6 11 19 FRKETICH CHRISTIAN 89 Open C LAKE ORION MI Hon 23 14 9 12 11 GOMEZ DUKE 724 Open C BELMAR NJ Yam 5 11 DNF 13 18 WILSON BROCKTON 17 Open C HOWELL MI Ktm 8 10 DNF 14 16 COKER MICHAEL 578 Open C BURTON MI Suz 17 21 12 15 6 YUDT JOE 164 Open C MONKTON ON Ktm 9 12 DNF 16 13 HERN JAMIE 448 Open C GRANTON ON Ktm 10 15 DNF 17 9 JOREDLE TREVOR 65 Open C LONDON ON Ktm 18 13 DNF 18 5 WIERS LUCAS 899 Open C ZEELAND MI Ktm 16 19 DNF 19 2 NEIBORG JOHN 884 Open C FRASER MI Kaw 24 18 DNF 20 1 MINICH AUSTIN 711 Open C BLOOMDALE OH Kaw 20 22 DNF 21 1 BOYD KRISTOPHER 112 Open C CHESTERFIELD MI Yam 21 23 DNF 22 0 SALWA STEPHEN 617 Open C GARDEN CITY MI Suz 19 25 DNF 23 1 ROGGENBUCK ETHAN 729 Open C SANDUSKY MI Kaw 14 DNF DNF 24 3 MARCINKOWSKI PHILIP 757 Open C AUBURN HILLS MI Hon 22 24 DNF 25 0 SPAULDING JACOB 17/ Open C KOUTS IN Hon DNF 20 DNF 26 1 POPP AARON 883 Open C ONTARIO ON Hsq 25 26 DNF 27 0 RONEY JOSH 304 Open C LONDON ON Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 BOLZMAN DREW 788 Open C ESSEXVILLE MI Kaw DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 NIGHTINGALE EVAN 515 Open C KOUTS IN Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 GOULET CONNER 69 Open C SAGINAW MI Hon DNS DNS DNF DNF 0 EMORY IV ADDISON 538 16 Plus OWASSO OK Yam 2 2 2 1 48 ESPER BRADLEY 727 16 Plus BUTLER PA Suz 1 5 1 2 48 MANN JOSH 295 16 Plus TEEWATER ON Ktm 7 1 3 3 42 WITMER CHASE 07 16 Plus ASHLAND OH Yam 4 4 5 4 38 AMYOTTE QUINN 114 16 Plus BLACKSTOCK ON Yam 6 6 4 5 35 IBIANSKAS BEN 36 16 Plus LEMONT IL Ktm 9 7 6 6 29 RIVARD BLAKE 361 16 Plus ESSEXVILLE MI Ktm 8 8 7 7 28 HUEY TYLER 412 16 Plus MORLEY MI Yam 3 15 8 8 25 BARWIG JACK 110 16 Plus METAMORA MI Hon 13 9 10 9 19 SMITH MICHAEL 955 16 Plus RAVENNA MI Kaw 17 11 9 10 15 JACKSON JEFF 480 16 Plus TROY MI Ktm 18 14 11 11 10 GOMEZ MAX 494 16 Plus NEW ROCHELLE NY Yam 14 3 DNF 12 17 RUFF-ROBERTSON DALLAS 383 16 Plus BLYTH ON Ktm 11 10 DNF 13 13 MCGINNIS JOSHUA 338 16 Plus HONESDALE PA Ktm 12 12 DNF 14 10 FLAVELL MATTHEW 197 16 Plus ARMADA MI Kaw 16 13 DNF 15 5 COLANGELO SALVATORE 232 16 Plus GOLDENS BRG NY Hon 5 DNF DNF 16 12 MINICH AUSTIN 711 16 Plus BLOOMDALE OH Kaw 20 16 DNF 17 2 COTTEW COLE 21 16 Plus LAKE NEBAGAMON WI Hon 10 DNF DNF 18 7 HICKS COOPER 617 16 Plus DUNDAS ON Yam 15 DNF DNF 19 2 FRKETICH CHRISTIAN 89 16 Plus LAKE ORION MI Hon 19 DNF DNF 20 1 GROSS MATTHEW 28 16 Plus CLIO MI Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 GONZALEZ KYLE 35 16 Plus LEXINGTON MI Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 KEHOE SHANE 127 16 Plus WINTER GARDEN FL Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 JORGENSEN TYLER 372 16 Plus HOLLY MI Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 WALBORN TYLER 70 16 Plus LEBANON PA Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 GARDNER BRYSON 837 16 Plus PASO ROBLES CA Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 WALBORN BRYCE 534 16 Plus LEBANON PA Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 ROBERTS JAMES 165 25 Plus ORTONVILLE MI Hsq 1 1 1 1 54 ASHE MICHAEL 293 25 Plus ATMORE AL Hsq 2 3 2 2 46 CLICK NICK 588 25 Plus SAINT CLAIR MO Kaw 8 5 3 3 35 DISCHER JAMIE 126 25 Plus COLUMBIAVILLE MI Ktm 4 8 4 4 35 LAMONT CHRIS 91/ 25 Plus GAINES MI Hon 9 4 5 5 33 BLES NATHAN 25 25 Plus BAYFIELD ON Ktm 5 6 DNF 6 23 THOMPSON TRAVIS 809 25 Plus HOWELL MI Yam 7 7 DNF 7 20 DUYMICH CHRIS 420 25 Plus MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Hon 6 9 DNF 8 19 BALSTERS II TROY 173 25 Plus LYNN HAVEN FL Hon 10 10 DNF 9 14 WEY NICHOLAS 27 25 Plus MURRIETA CA Kaw DNF 2 DNF 10 16 HEINOHEN MIKE 724 25 Plus SAULT ST MARIE ON Unk 12 13 DNF 11 9 BIDUS MICHAEL 796 25 Plus WASHINGTON MI Yam 3 DNF DNF 12 14 JOREDLE TREVOR 65 25 Plus LONDON ON Ktm 14 14 DNF 13 6 TURNEY LIZZIBETH 528 25 Plus RELIANCE SD Kaw 13 15 DNF 14 6 HERN JAMIE 448 25 Plus GRANTON ON Ktm 18 12 DNF 15 6 MARCINKOWSKI PHILIP 757 25 Plus AUBURN HILLS MI Hon 16 16 DNF 16 2 LEGUE CHAS 459 25 Plus MILLINGTON MI Kaw DNF 11 DNF 17 6 RONCELLI PRIMO 51 25 Plus SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI Yam 15 18 DNF 18 3 YUDT JOE 164 25 Plus MONKTON ON Ktm 11 DNF DNF 19 6 POPP AARON 883 25 Plus ONTARIO ON Hsq 17 17 DNF 20 2 DENTON MARK 380 25 Plus OAKLEY MI Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 STEPHENS BRIAN 27/ 25 Plus PIQUA OH Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 GUNDLACH TREVOR 754 30 Plus OTISVILLE MI Hon 2 1 2 1 50 WOODRING RANDY 900 30 Plus FRUITPORT MI Kaw 3 4 1 2 45 KELLY JUSTIN 904 30 Plus LA MOILLE IL Hon 5 2 3 3 42 LAMONT CHRIS 91/ 30 Plus GAINES MI Hon 4 3 4 4 40 HAMMOND IAN 333 30 Plus WHITMORE LAKE MI Ktm 1 5 6 5 41 BEHRENS BRAD 421 30 Plus GENOA CITY WI Kaw 6 7 7 6 31 THOMASON SCOTTY 82 30 Plus GRAND BLANC MI Ktm 7 11 5 7 28 TURLEY KASEY 477 30 Plus ROLLING PR IN Ktm 11 6 8 8 26 CLARK KEVIN 222 30 Plus OSSINEKE MI Yam 9 8 9 9 25 MURRAY STEVE 51 30 Plus GRAND BLANC MI Kaw 12 9 10 10 20 UREN ERIC 711 30 Plus CRYSTAL FALLS MI Yam 13 12 11 11 15 MADDEN MICHAEL 871 30 Plus CLARKSTON MI Hon 16 13 12 12 10 RIVARD GRANT 809 30 Plus BAY CITY MI Hon 8 15 DNF 13 11 TRAGER NATHANIEL 128 30 Plus ROCHESTER HILLS MI Ktm 18 16 13 14 6 FINN DUSTIN 163 30 Plus ESSEXVILLE MI Hsq 14 10 DNF 15 10 COKER MICHAEL 578 30 Plus BURTON MI Suz 17 17 15 16 4 SCHWARZ KENN 750 30 Plus SAULT STE MARIE ON Yam 15 14 DNF 17 5 SKOVER KEVIN 771 30 Plus IMLAY CITY MI Yam 21 18 14 18 4 KRICK DANIEL 614 30 Plus MILLINGTON MI Hon 10 20 DNF 19 8 VAN ARTSEN KYLE 36 30 Plus ALTO MI Hon 20 21 DNF 20 1 HARRINGTON TRIP 512 30 Plus BRIGHTON MI Ktm DNF 19 DNF 21 1 FIELDS DEAN 91 30 Plus ONSTED MI Yam 19 DNF DNF 22 1 BRACKEN JOSH A 558 30 Plus TAYLOR MI Kaw DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 CURRY JEFF 907 40 Plus SAGINAW MI Kaw 3 1 1 1 38 MCMILLIN CHRISTOPHER 89 40 Plus STURGIS MI Hon 1 2 2 2 38 SYLVESTER JOE 719 40 Plus BRIGDEN ON Hon 5 8 5 3 21 PALMER RICH 929 40 Plus CAMLACHIE ON Hon 8 7 6 4 18 JUDSON JOHN 995 40 Plus FENTON MI Hon 6 9 7 5 17 ASSEMANY TROY 441 40 Plus DEARBORN HEIGHT MI Hon 2 DNF 3 6 22 MORRONE MIKE 444 40 Plus HOWELL MI Hon 4 5 DNF 7 17 DUCLOS MIKE 23 40 Plus WHITEWATER WI Yam DNF 6 4 8 16 DUVE DAN 45 40 Plus FLAT ROCK MI Suz 7 4 DNF 9 15 ESCKELSON ROCKY 154 40 Plus VASSAR MI Kaw 9 10 DNF 10 7 BOWMAN ANDY 22 40 Plus MADISON WI Ktm DNF 3 DNF 11 10 CROSS MICHAEL 918 40 Plus SAGINAW MI Ktm 10 DNF DNF 12 3 COZADO KEVIN 48 45 Plus ATTALLA AL Suz 1 2 2 1 38 ASSEMANY TROY 441 45 Plus DEARBORN HEIGHT MI Hon 2 4 4 2 30 BENTLEY RALPH 76 45 Plus PITTSBURGH PA Ktm 5 3 3 3 28 JORDAN BRIAN 766 45 Plus STURGIS MI Hon 4 5 5 4 25 WESS FRANK 83 45 Plus FORT ATKINSON WI Yam 3 6 6 5 24 CROWN MATTHEW 45 45 Plus METAMORA MI Hon DNF 1 1 6 28 SYLVESTER JOE 719 45 Plus BRIGDEN ON Hon 6 7 DNF 7 13 DUCLOS MIKE 23 45 Plus WHITEWATER WI Yam DNF 8 7 8 11 PALMER RICH 929 45 Plus CAMLACHIE ON Hon 7 DNF DNF 9 6 LUTHER DELON 105 45 Plus FORT RIPLEY MN Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 CROWN MATTHEW 45 50 Plus METAMORA MI Hon 1 1 1 1 42 BENTLEY RALPH 76 50 Plus PITTSBURGH PA Ktm 3 2 2 2 34 WESS FRANK 83 50 Plus FORT ATKINSON WI Yam 2 3 3 3 32 LARCHE RICHARD 317 50 Plus WOODSTOCK ON Hon 5 4 4 4 26 THORNTON ROB 467 50 Plus TILLSONBORG ON Suz 6 7 7 5 19 BOWMAN DAVID 31 50 Plus CLARKSTON MI Hon 8 9 5 6 17 PARRINO STEVEN 79 50 Plus MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Hsq 4 5 DNF 7 17 METCALFE TIMOTHY 441 50 Plus LONDON ON Yam DNF 6 6 8 14 SOKALSKI MICHAEL 931 50 Plus HARRISON TWP MI Kaw 7 8 DNF 9 11 DARDEN MICHAEL 565 50 Plus LAPEER MI Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 50 Jr 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 50 Jr 4-6 RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 4 1 1 49 BRADISH BLAKE 13 50 Jr 4-6 CLARKSTON MI Cob 2 1 3 2 48 DRYSDALE II JEFFERY 18 50 Jr 4-6 EVANSVILLE IN Ktm 3 3 2 3 44 KREGLOW BRAYTON 29 50 Jr 4-6 PANAMA CITY BEA FL Ktm 4 2 5 4 41 HUNT CARTER 208 50 Jr 4-6 MENDON MI Cob 5 5 6 5 35 SIMMONS NOLAN 22 50 Jr 4-6 NILES MI Cob 9 6 4 6 32 NIGHTINGALE KADE 4 50 Jr 4-6 MOUNDS OK Cob 8 7 7 7 29 GARRISON BECKHAM 53 50 Jr 4-6 HOLLY MI Cob 6 9 8 8 28 LANCZAK LANDON 037 50 Jr 4-6 KAWKAWLIN MI Cob 11 8 9 9 23 SLEWIDGE EMMETT 95 50 Jr 4-6 PRINCE TWP ON Ktm 12 10 10 10 19 SNELGROVE RYDER 75 50 Jr 4-6 ESSEX ON Cob 7 DNF DNF 11 10 HILL TALON 100 50 Jr 4-6 CHAMBERSBURG PA Cob 10 DNF DNF 12 7 HENDERSON JAMISON 318 50 Jr 4-6 SAINT CLAIR MI Cob DNF DNF 11 13 6 MIESKE MILES 201 50 Jr 4-6 LINWOOD MI Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 50 Sr 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GETZ JONATHAN 22 50 Sr 7-8 OLD TOWN FL Hsq 1 1 1 1 54 WEY VINCENT 27 50 Sr 7-8 MURRIETA CA Cob 2 2 2 2 48 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 46 50 Sr 7-8 POWHATAN VA Cob 3 3 6 3 39 PETERSEN CASH 369 50 Sr 7-8 RYDER ND Cob 4 5 4 4 38 SNELGROVE NATHAN 81 50 Sr 7-8 ESSEX ON Cob 7 4 5 5 35 HARDCASTLE HAYDEN 100/ 50 Sr 7-8 ZANESVILLE OH Cob 8 6 7 6 30 MIKELS CHASE 228 50 Sr 7-8 PORTAGE IN Ktm 12 7 3 7 29 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 5 50 Sr 7-8 FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob 6 12 8 8 25 ANDRUZIS RYDER 414 50 Sr 7-8 CHARLESTON WV Cob 9 11 11 9 20 ROBERTS CRAYTEN 626 50 Sr 7-8 CANTON SD Ktm 5 18 10 10 20 LEWIN NOXX 32 50 Sr 7-8 HOPKINTON IA Cob 13 14 9 11 15 COSTELLO GAGE 133 50 Sr 7-8 APPLING GA Cob 10 8 18 12 17 PORCO HUNTER 311 50 Sr 7-8 BARBERTON OH Cob 16 9 12 13 14 WOOD URIAH 456 50 Sr 7-8 STURGIS MI Cob 11 13 15 14 12 STRUBLE JAYDEN 477 50 Sr 7-8 THREE RIVERS MI Hsq 14 15 13 15 9 ST. CROIX JERZEE 122 50 Sr 7-8 MINOT ND Cob 15 17 16 16 4 BLOOMQUIST RYDER 298 50 Sr 7-8 MUSKEGON MI Ktm 17 19 14 17 5 DELP HUNTER 416 50 Sr 7-8 EATON RAPIDS MI Cob 18 16 17 18 3 CARMICHAEL GRANT 935 50 Sr 7-8 CHESTERTON IN Cob 20 21 19 19 2 YOUNG ELLE 100 50 Sr 7-8 PEMBERVILLE OH Hsq 19 20 23 20 2 COMERFORD BRAYDAN 19 50 Sr 7-8 FT LAUDERDALE FL Ktm DNF 10 DNF 21 7 MARINICH REID 30 50 Sr 7-8 SAULT STE MARIE ON Ktm 21 DNF 20 22 1 CROSS COOPER 596 50 Sr 7-8 SAGINAW MI Cob 22 24 21 23 0 SPANGLER ELLIOTT // 50 Sr 7-8 LAWTON MI Ktm 25 22 22 24 0 SANDERS CARSON 074 50 Sr 7-8 MILAN MI Cob 23 23 25 25 0 INGLE DAMIEN 277 50 Sr 7-8 GARY IN Cob 24 25 24 26 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 50 SS 4-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 82 50 SS 4-8 RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 1 1 1 54 KREGLOW BRAYTON 29 50 SS 4-8 PANAMA CITY BEA FL Ktm 3 2 2 2 46 NIGHTINGALE KADE 4 50 SS 4-8 MOUNDS OK Cob 4 3 5 3 39 VENZ LIAM 17 50 SS 4-8 BLOOMSDALE MO Ktm 7 6 4 4 34 SIMMONS NOLAN 221 50 SS 4-8 NILES MI Cob 5 5 8 5 33 CAMPBELL AEDAN 21 50 SS 4-8 EATON RAPIDS MI Ktm 9 7 6 6 29 MIKELS RYDER 893 50 SS 4-8 PORTAGE IN Ktm 8 4 10 7 29 BRADISH BLAKE 13 50 SS 4-8 CLARKSTON MI Cob 2 DNF 3 8 30 QUEEN BRYCE 66 50 SS 4-8 PERRYSBURG OH Yam 10 9 7 9 25 SLEWIDGE EMMETT 95 50 SS 4-8 PRINCE TWP ON Ktm 11 8 11 10 21 JOHNSON CARTER 835 50 SS 4-8 ROCHESTER HILLS MI Ktm 12 10 9 11 20 HUSTED RYLAN 728 50 SS 4-8 SWANTON OH Ktm 13 11 12 12 15 HICKEY KIESAN 7 50 SS 4-8 SAULT STE MARIE ON Ktm 14 12 13 13 12 HILL TALON 100 50 SS 4-8 CHAMBERSBURG PA Cob 6 DNF DNF 14 11 WILLIAMS BRYCE 46 50 SS 4-8 POWHATAN VA Cob 15 DNF DNF 15 2 SNELGROVE RYDER 75 50 SS 4-8 ESSEX ON Cob DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 50 Trail 4-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts KREGLOW BRAYTON 29 50 Trail 4-8 PANAMA CITY BEA FL Yam 1 1 1 1 54 BRADISH BLAKE 13 50 Trail 4-8 CLARKSTON MI Yam 7 2 3 2 40 VENZ LIAM 17 50 Trail 4-8 BLOOMSDALE MO Yam 5 3 5 3 38 SIMMONS NOLAN 221 50 Trail 4-8 NILES MI Yam 2 13 2 4 36 QUEEN BRYCE 66 50 Trail 4-8 PERRYSBURG OH Yam 8 5 4 5 34 MIKELS RYDER 93 50 Trail 4-8 PORTAGE IN Yam 6 6 8 6 31 PORCO GRAYSON 71 50 Trail 4-8 BARBERTON OH Yam 11 4 6 7 30 HOMICK JAYCE 727 50 Trail 4-8 OTISVILLE MI Yam 9 7 7 8 28 HILL TALON 100 50 Trail 4-8 CHAMBERSBURG PA Yam 3 DNF 9 9 22 JOHNSON CARTER 835 50 Trail 4-8 ROCHESTER HILLS MI Yam 13 11 10 10 17 SMITH GAVIN 607 50 Trail 4-8 COMSTOCK PARK MI Yam 16 8 11 11 16 NELSON CHET 25 50 Trail 4-8 EYOTA MN Yam 14 12 12 12 13 WOODRING BRAXTON 90 50 Trail 4-8 FRUITPORT MI Yam 15 10 13 13 13 MORRONE REED 1 50 Trail 4-8 HOWELL MI Yam 10 9 DNF 14 15 ANDRUZIS WARREN 11 50 Trail 4-8 CHARLESTON WV Yam 18 14 14 15 7 WILLIAMS BRYCE 46 50 Trail 4-8 POWHATAN VA Yam 17 15 15 16 5 FISHER CONNOR 007 50 Trail 4-8 COLON MI Yam 12 DNF DNF 17 5 PAHL LANDON 32 50 Trail 4-8 HIGHLAND MI Yam 19 DNF 16 18 2 MARTINEZ CAYDEN 637 50 Trail 4-8 BRONSON MI Yam DQ DQ DQ DQ 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 65 Jr 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts BARTH BRODY 26 65 Jr 7-9 SEYMOUR WI Ktm 2 1 2 1 50 FIELDS CARSON 27 65 Jr 7-9 ONSTED MI Cob 8 2 3 2 39 PERDUE SETH 58 65 Jr 7-9 CANADIAN LAKES MI Cob 5 3 5 3 38 GETZ JONATHAN 22 65 Jr 7-9 OLD TOWN FL Yam 9 4 1 4 39 WYATT COLE 964 65 Jr 7-9 ARMADA MI Ktm 4 5 6 5 36 CLAPP RILEY 25 65 Jr 7-9 AMHERSTHBURG ON Hsq 1 14 4 6 34 KRESAL LOGAN 218 65 Jr 7-9 APPLETON WI Ktm 10 12 8 7 21 WEY VINCENT 27/ 65 Jr 7-9 MURRIETA CA Cob 12 7 13 8 19 COSTELLO GAGE 133 65 Jr 7-9 APPLING GA Ktm 16 8 11 9 16 BOOY TYLER 171 65 Jr 7-9 PLYMPTON ON Ktm 13 18 9 10 13 SKOVER LOGAN 465 65 Jr 7-9 IMLAY CITY MI Ktm 14 15 12 11 10 RAMIREZ CHRISTOPHER 232 65 Jr 7-9 NORTH BRANCH MI Hsq DNF 6 7 12 21 PRIESKORN KADON 667 65 Jr 7-9 CASCO MI Ktm 18 10 15 13 10 SNELGROVE NATHAN 158 65 Jr 7-9 ESSEX ON Ktm 24 11 10 14 13 CANNARD VANN 311 65 Jr 7-9 SAULT ST MARIE ON Ktm 21 19 14 15 4 MCPHERSON JACOB 494 65 Jr 7-9 RAVENNA OH Ktm 11 17 DNF 16 7 PETERSEN CASH 369 65 Jr 7-9 RYDER ND Ktm 7 22 DNF 17 10 BILYEU LANDON 25/ 65 Jr 7-9 GLEN ALLEN VA Yam 15 16 DNF 18 3 GROSS ELY 71 65 Jr 7-9 PACIFIC MO Hsq 3 DNF DNF 19 14 ROACH JASE 759 65 Jr 7-9 WHITE PIGEON MI Ktm 20 23 19 20 2 GOAD ROBBY 213 65 Jr 7-9 GREEN COVE SPRI FL Ktm 6 27 DNF 21 11 TYLER CANNON 31 65 Jr 7-9 WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm 19 DNF 16 22 2 ANDRUZIS RYDER 4 65 Jr 7-9 CHARLESTON WV Ktm 23 13 DNF 23 4 HUSTED LANDON 526 65 Jr 7-9 SWANTON OH Ktm 25 24 18 24 1 COMERFORD BRANDON 17 65 Jr 7-9 FORT LAUDERDALE FL Ktm DNF 9 DNF 25 8 NOWER CHADWICK 211 65 Jr 7-9 HAMILTON NY Ktm 17 21 DNF 26 1 SCHEIMAN JAMES 71/ 65 Jr 7-9 HUNTSVILLE AL Ktm 22 20 DNF 27 1 BERTA COLLIN 419 65 Jr 7-9 HOLLY MI Cob DNF 26 17 28 1 ST. CROIX JERZEE 122 65 Jr 7-9 MINOT ND Ktm DNF 25 DNF 29 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 65 Open 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts FAUSER LUKE 46 65 Open 7-11 MIDLAND PA Ktm 1 1 1 1 54 YELTON JOHNATHAN 19 65 Open 7-11 BUTLER KY Ktm 6 2 3 2 41 RHOM KYLER 101 65 Open 7-11 DENVER NC Ktm 5 4 5 3 37 THOMPSON RYDER 57 65 Open 7-11 LA CROSSE IN Ktm 3 7 6 4 35 BARTH BRODY 26 65 Open 7-11 SEYMOUR WI Ktm 4 8 7 5 32 WHEATON REECE 734 65 Open 7-11 IRWIN PA Ktm 10 3 11 6 27 GETZ JONATHAN 22 65 Open 7-11 OLD TOWN FL Yam 7 5 12 7 27 PERDUE SETH 58 65 Open 7-11 CANADIAN LAKES MI Cob 11 6 8 8 26 HARRINGTON CODY 647 65 Open 7-11 CLINTON TWP MI Ktm 12 10 10 9 19 KAMP OLIVER 910 65 Open 7-11 CHESTERFIELD MO Ktm 2 13 18 10 21 POMEROY AYRTON 126 65 Open 7-11 SHELBURNE ON Ktm 9 DNF 4 11 21 WYATT COLE 964 65 Open 7-11 ARMADA MI Ktm 14 14 14 12 9 KRESAL LOGAN 218 65 Open 7-11 APPLETON WI Ktm 16 11 15 13 9 BOOY TYLER 171 65 Open 7-11 PLYMPTON ON Ktm 18 12 13 14 10 STEFANCIK NICHOLAS 87 65 Open 7-11 BARTLETT IL Ktm 8 DNF 9 15 17 STRUBLE JACOB 146 65 Open 7-11 THREE RIVERS MI Ktm 17 15 17 16 4 GROSS ELY 71 65 Open 7-11 PACIFIC MO Ktm 13 9 DNF 17 12 WITTMAN CHRISTOPHER 164 65 Open 7-11 MARSHALLVILLE OH Ktm 15 20 16 18 4 KETTEN CREW 624 65 Open 7-11 RIVERTON UT Ktm 23 DNF 2 19 16 NOWER CHADWICK 211 65 Open 7-11 HAMILTON NY Ktm 19 17 19 20 3 MCPHERSON JACOB 494 65 Open 7-11 RAVENNA OH Ktm 22 16 20 21 2 TYLER CANNON 31 65 Open 7-11 WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm 21 19 21 22 1 BILYEU LANDON 25/ 65 Open 7-11 GLEN ALLEN VA Yam 20 18 DNF 23 2 HUSSAIN JR ABDULLA 517 65 Open 7-11 TOLEDO OH Ktm 24 22 23 24 0 ECKEL DAVID 96 65 Open 7-11 HOLLAND OH Kaw 26 23 22 25 0 PERHONEN HUNTER 34 65 Open 7-11 AWERES TWP ON Kaw 25 21 DNF 26 0 ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 65 Open 7-11 DANVILLE OH Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 65 Sr 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts FAUSER LUKE 46 65 Sr 10-11 MIDLAND PA Ktm 2 1 1 1 52 KETTEN CREW 624 65 Sr 10-11 RIVERTON UT Ktm 3 2 3 2 44 RHOM KYLER 101 65 Sr 10-11 DENVER NC Ktm 6 4 5 3 36 THOMPSON RYDER 57 65 Sr 10-11 LA CROSSE IN Ktm 1 3 11 4 38 STEFANCIK NICHOLAS 87 65 Sr 10-11 BARTLETT IL Ktm 8 8 4 5 31 LIPINSKI PAXTON 45 65 Sr 10-11 WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm 9 7 6 6 29 WHEATON REECE 734 65 Sr 10-11 IRWIN PA Ktm 5 10 7 7 29 KAMP OLIVER 910 65 Sr 10-11 CHESTERFIELD MO Ktm 4 9 10 8 28 POMEROY AYRTON 126 65 Sr 10-11 SHELBURNE ON Ktm 11 5 8 9 27 YELTON JOHNATHAN 19 65 Sr 10-11 BUTLER KY Ktm DNF 6 2 10 27 HARRINGTON CODY 647 65 Sr 10-11 CLINTON TWP MI Ktm 7 13 9 11 22 STRUBLE JACOB 146 65 Sr 10-11 THREE RIVERS MI Ktm 10 11 12 12 18 SIMMONS MASON 222 65 Sr 10-11 NILES MI Ktm 12 12 13 13 14 CHATFIELD TYLER 065 65 Sr 10-11 PARMA MI Hsq 13 15 14 14 9 HUSSAIN JR ABDULLA 517 65 Sr 10-11 TOLEDO OH Ktm 14 14 15 15 8 ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 65 Sr 10-11 DANVILLE OH Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 85 Jr 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 85 Jr 9-11 OAK LAWN IL Kaw 1 1 1 1 54 MASON ZAYDEN 44 85 Jr 9-11 HAZLETON IN Ktm 2 4 3 2 43 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 85 Jr 9-11 BRANTFORD ON Suz 6 2 2 3 43 PRICE AYDEN 127 85 Jr 9-11 FALL RIVER WI Ktm 5 5 4 4 37 WHEATON REECE 34 85 Jr 9-11 IRWIN PA Ktm 9 6 5 5 31 LIPINSKI PAXTON 45 85 Jr 9-11 WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm 10 7 7 6 27 FAUSER LUKE 462 85 Jr 9-11 MIDLAND PA Ktm 3 3 18 7 29 YELTON JOHNATHAN 19 85 Jr 9-11 BUTLER KY Hsq 8 11 6 8 26 THOMPSON RYDER 451 85 Jr 9-11 LA CROSSE IN Suz 4 8 16 9 23 WOOD BERICK 213 85 Jr 9-11 STURGIS MI Ktm 7 9 13 10 22 RHOM KYLER 101 85 Jr 9-11 DENVER NC Ktm 11 10 10 11 20 KELLER KAYDEN 24 85 Jr 9-11 EXETER ON Ktm 12 12 12 12 15 SVENKESEN NIKLAS / 85 Jr 9-11 CLARKSTON MI Ktm 13 15 9 13 14 VAN VREEDE DEEGAN 26 85 Jr 9-11 FREEDOM WI Ktm 18 13 8 14 14 CLAPP RILEY 852 85 Jr 9-11 AMHERSTHBURG ON Kaw 15 16 11 15 9 LOUBSKY KEEGAN 232 85 Jr 9-11 MARTIN MI Hsq 16 14 14 16 0 HARRINGTON CODY 647 85 Jr 9-11 CLINTON TWP MI Ktm 14 18 15 17 6 SCHROEDER CHRISTOPHER 809 85 Jr 9-11 BARODA MI Ktm 19 17 17 18 0 STRUBLE JACOB 146 85 Jr 9-11 THREE RIVERS MI Ktm 23 20 20 19 2 GOOD BENTLEY 892 85 Jr 9-11 BELLEVUE OH Hsq 20 26 21 20 1 VETTER RANDY 845 85 Jr 9-11 PORTLAND MI Ktm 22 23 24 21 0 DODSON COUGAR 994 85 Jr 9-11 LAPEER MI Suz 30 21 19 22 1 HUNT LANDON 7x 85 Jr 9-11 SAULT STE MARIE ON Kaw 24 27 22 23 0 SIMMONS MASON 222 85 Jr 9-11 NILES MI Ktm 26 22 26 24 0 PRIESKORN KADON 707 85 Jr 9-11 CASCO MI Hsq 21 29 25 25 0 BRUMFIELD GAVIN 021 85 Jr 9-11 SALT ROCK WV Ktm 17 25 DNF 26 1 LAPORTE KENNY 216 85 Jr 9-11 WILLIS MI Kaw 25 28 23 27 0 SCHEIMAN JAMES 910 85 Jr 9-11 HUNTSVILLE AL Kaw 28 24 27 28 0 MINICH TYLER 889 85 Jr 9-11 BLOOMDALE OH Kaw 27 30 28 29 0 COMERFORD BRANDON 17 85 Jr 9-11 FORT LAUDERDALE FL Ktm DNF 19 DNF 30 1 BANYAS LOGAN 121 85 Jr 9-11 AMHERST OH Kaw 29 DNF 29 31 0 GODFREY LUCAS 332 85 Jr 9-11 DAVISON MI Hon 31 DNF 30 32 0 LADSON COLTON 409 85 Jr 9-11 LAMOILLE IL Ktm 32 31 DNF 33 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 85 Sr 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts TOWERS GAVIN 15 85 Sr 12-15 VENETIA PA Ktm 1 1 1 1 42 FINEIS MARK 51 85 Sr 12-15 ZIONSVILLE IN Ktm 3 2 2 2 34 LAURIE NICHOLAS 62 85 Sr 12-15 WALDORF MD Ktm 2 3 3 3 32 PEROVIC JOHN 22 85 Sr 12-15 CHICAGO IL Ktm 8 4 4 4 23 FELTY DOMINIC 537 85 Sr 12-15 MISHAWAKA IN Ktm 7 6 5 5 21 LOPEZ MARIO 72 85 Sr 12-15 UNION IL Ktm 6 5 7 6 21 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 85 Sr 12-15 JERMYN PA Suz 4 10 6 7 19 CAUTHEN CALEB 356 85 Sr 12-15 GROVETOWN GA Ktm 9 8 8 8 14 BAIRD NOAH 927 85 Sr 12-15 ORTONVILLE MI Hon 11 9 9 9 10 TEMPLEN GAVIN 13 85 Sr 12-15 CAZENOVIA WI Ktm 10 7 DNF 10 9 GEISTLER LUCAS 21 85 Sr 12-15 NEWARK IL Ktm 5 DNF DNF 11 8 SATTER BLAKE 989 85 Sr 12-15 MORGANTOWN IN Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: Mini Open 9-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts TOWERS GAVIN 15 Mini Open 9-15 VENETIA PA Ktm 1 1 1 1 54 FINEIS MARK 51 Mini Open 9-15 ZIONSVILLE IN Ktm 2 3 2 2 46 MASON ZAYDEN 44 Mini Open 9-15 HAZLETON IN Ktm 4 4 6 3 37 DAY ETHAN 47 Mini Open 9-15 TWIN LAKE MI Kaw 7 7 3 4 34 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 Mini Open 9-15 BRANTFORD ON Suz 9 6 4 5 32 YOUNG CALLEN 828 Mini Open 9-15 PEMBERVILLE OH Hsq 18 5 8 6 22 PRICE AYDEN 127 Mini Open 9-15 FALL RIVER WI Ktm 14 11 7 7 19 SCALF RYDER 318 Mini Open 9-15 CLARKSTON MI Ktm 6 16 11 8 18 BURNS LOGAN 65 Mini Open 9-15 SAULT STE MARIE ON Kaw 8 15 12 9 16 FAUSER LUKE 462 Mini Open 9-15 MIDLAND PA Ktm 22 10 5 10 19 BECKAGE AYDEN 424 Mini Open 9-15 JERMYN PA Suz 15 13 9 11 14 YELTON JOHNATHAN 19 Mini Open 9-15 BUTLER KY Hsq 16 9 14 12 12 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 Mini Open 9-15 OAK LAWN IL Kaw 3 2 DNF 13 30 LIPINSKI PAXTON 45 Mini Open 9-15 WHITEHOUSE OH Ktm 12 19 13 14 10 THOMPSON RYDER 451 Mini Open 9-15 LA CROSSE IN Suz 5 23 20 15 13 WHEATON REECE 34 Mini Open 9-15 IRWIN PA Ktm 13 21 15 16 6 RHOM KYLER 101 Mini Open 9-15 DENVER NC Ktm 20 17 17 17 3 WOOD BERICK 213 Mini Open 9-15 STURGIS MI Ktm 26 8 22 18 9 CAUTHEN CALEB 356 Mini Open 9-15 GROVETOWN GA Ktm 19 20 19 19 3 BETH RYDER 118 Mini Open 9-15 GENOA CITY WI Kaw 11 12 DNF 20 11 FELTY DOMINIC 537 Mini Open 9-15 MISHAWAKA IN Ktm DNF 14 10 21 10 TEMPLEN GAVIN 13 Mini Open 9-15 CAZENOVIA WI Ktm 25 18 18 22 2 VAN VREEDE DEEGAN 26 Mini Open 9-15 FREEDOM WI Ktm 27 22 16 23 1 GRABA BROC 87 Mini Open 9-15 VERNDALE MN Yam 10 25 DNF 24 7 FITZGERALD JAYDEN 47/ Mini Open 9-15 MUSKEGON MI Ktm 29 27 21 25 0 DODSON COUGAR 994 Mini Open 9-15 LAPEER MI Suz 24 24 29 26 0 SCHROEDER CHRISTOPHER 809 Mini Open 9-15 BARODA MI Ktm 31 26 23 27 0 GOOD BENTLEY 892 Mini Open 9-15 BELLEVUE OH Hsq 28 28 25 28 0 BRUMFIELD GAVIN 021 Mini Open 9-15 SALT ROCK WV Ktm 17 29 DNF 29 1 VETTER BLAKE 92 Mini Open 9-15 PORTLAND MI Hsq 30 31 24 30 0 KELLER KAYDEN 24 Mini Open 9-15 EXETER ON Ktm 21 30 DNF 31 0 HALE CHARLES 654 Mini Open 9-15 FLINT MI Kaw 32 32 26 32 0 BANYAS LOGAN 121 Mini Open 9-15 AMHERST OH Kaw 33 33 28 33 0 MINICH TYLER 889 Mini Open 9-15 BLOOMDALE OH Kaw 34 34 27 34 0 GEISTLER LUCAS 21 Mini Open 9-15 NEWARK IL Ktm 23 DNF DNF 35 0 TERRY NICHOLAS 690 Mini Open 9-15 TAYLOR MI Kaw DNS 35 DNF 37 0 GREENWOOD DUSTIN 34/ Mini Open 9-15 ONTARIO ON Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: Women Jr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HAZEN LANDREY 45 Women Jr BAY CITY MI Kaw 1 1 2 1 40 MURPHY JADA 21 Women Jr SOLON IA Kaw 2 2 1 2 38 BISHOP KASSIDY 14 Women Jr SHERWOOD MI Ktm 3 3 3 3 30 HALE SARA 654 Women Jr FLINT MI Kaw 4 4 4 4 27 BARNES SOPHIA 725 Women Jr COLUMBIA MO Kaw DNF 5 5 5 16 STEPHENSON LAYLA 731 Women Jr ROCHEPORT MO Kaw 5 DNF 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: SuperMini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts DURDEN MIKEY 74 SuperMini HOLLISTER CA Kaw 3 3 1 1 34 TRUAX RYAN 005 SuperMini HOPKINS MI Yam 4 5 3 2 27 FORSBERG CHASE 771 SuperMini CAMERON PARK CA Kaw 7 6 4 3 22 BARR DYLON 95 SuperMini VIENNA OH Hsq 5 7 6 4 21 CAIAZZA MAXWELL 71 SuperMini AKRON OH Ktm 6 8 5 5 20 JARVIS MADDOX 33 SuperMini SANTAQUIN UT Kaw 1 1 DNF 6 28 CASTLE-SINGER DALTON 309 SuperMini MC EWEN TN Hon 8 9 7 7 15 NELSON TREVIN 25 SuperMini EYOTA MN Kaw 2 2 DNF 8 24 PEROVIC JOHN 22 SuperMini CHICAGO IL Ktm DNF 4 2 9 21 LIEBECK WYATT 411 SuperMini NEW FRANKEN WI Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 125 B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts STINE GAGE 10 125 B/C WOODSBORO MD Ktm 2 3 2 1 46 RYAN JEREMY 10/ 125 B/C MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 1 2 4 2 47 EARL PARKER 26 125 B/C HERRIMAN UT Ktm 4 4 3 3 40 BLACKMER CHRISTOPHER 53 125 B/C MUSKEGON MI Yam 7 5 1 4 40 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 125 B/C WATERFORD MI Yam 3 1 10 5 39 EVANS TYLER 58 125 B/C HAW RIVER NC Ktm 5 7 5 6 34 WOSICK LEVI 339 125 B/C MYAKKA CITY FL Yam 10 6 6 7 29 SCALF CHASE 98 125 B/C CLARKSTON MI Yam 9 8 7 8 27 STALLINGS NOLAN 250 125 B/C VISALIA CA Ktm 6 11 8 9 26 MCKEE TRES 20 125 B/C BATTLE CREEK MI Ktm 8 10 11 10 22 SCHURING NOAH 35 125 B/C PORTAGE MI Yam 12 9 9 11 21 CORBETT JOHN 15 125 B/C DEFORD MI Ktm 16 14 12 12 9 LOPEZ ROBERT 39 125 B/C UNION IL Yam 14 15 14 13 8 WAHR TREVER 17 125 B/C FRUITPORT MI Yam 18 13 13 14 9 TOBIAS ANDREW 219 125 B/C DEMOTTE IN Yam 19 16 16 15 3 DUCLOS DYLAN 23 125 B/C WHITEWATER WI Yam 20 18 15 16 4 GIBSON TREY 38 125 B/C WANATAH IN Ktm 13 12 DNF 17 9 VANLYSSEL LUKE 228 125 B/C FREMONT WI Yam 22 23 17 18 1 BOWMAN JOSH 105 125 B/C MADISON WI Yam 15 17 DNF 19 3 PATTON AIDAN 658 125 B/C WABASH IN Ktm 25 20 18 20 2 ANDERSON BLAKE 15/ 125 B/C GALENA OH Ktm 26 21 19 21 1 SMITH HUNTER 529 125 B/C FRANKFORT MI Yam 17 19 DNF 22 2 BIESE JORDAN 28 125 B/C APPLETON WI Hsq 11 DNF DNF 23 6 DEMPSTER WYATT 562 125 B/C KAWKAWLIN MI Ktm 23 22 DNF 24 0 JUETT JAKE 860 125 B/C COMMERCE TOWNSH MI Yam 29 27 20 25 1 APPLE COLE 88 125 B/C RIVERDALE MI Kaw 21 26 DNF 26 0 NEVILLE JUSTIN 72 125 B/C COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI Yam 24 24 DNF 27 0 SCHROADER JOSHUA 343 125 B/C HIGHLAND MI Yam 27 25 DNF 28 0 SARVARI JR TIMOTHY 821 125 B/C PORTAGE MI Ktm 28 DNF DNF 29 0 SCHOFIELD DOMINIC 332 125 B/C FLINT MI Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: Schoolboy 1 BC Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts STINE GAGE 10 Schoolboy 1 BC WOODSBORO MD Ktm 3 5 1 1 44 EARL PARKER 26 Schoolboy 1 BC HERRIMAN UT Ktm 7 1 2 2 44 EVANS TYLER 58 Schoolboy 1 BC HAW RIVER NC Ktm 4 4 6 3 37 WILLBRANDT NOAH 54 Schoolboy 1 BC WATERFORD MI Yam 2 3 9 4 38 RYAN JEREMY 10/ Schoolboy 1 BC MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 1 2 11 5 40 STALLINGS NOLAN 250 Schoolboy 1 BC VISALIA CA Ktm 5 9 4 6 33 SCHURING NOAH 35 Schoolboy 1 BC PORTAGE MI Yam 8 8 7 7 28 BLACKMER CHRISTOPHER 53 Schoolboy 1 BC MUSKEGON MI Yam 14 7 3 8 27 WOSICK LEVI 339 Schoolboy 1 BC MYAKKA CITY FL Yam 9 11 5 9 26 BIESE JORDAN 28 Schoolboy 1 BC APPLETON WI Hsq 11 6 8 10 26 SCALF CHASE 98 Schoolboy 1 BC CLARKSTON MI Yam 6 10 10 11 25 CORBETT JOHN 15 Schoolboy 1 BC DEFORD MI Ktm 10 12 12 12 17 BOWMAN JOSH 105 Schoolboy 1 BC MADISON WI Yam 13 14 13 13 11 DUCLOS DYLAN 23 Schoolboy 1 BC WHITEWATER WI Yam 12 13 15 14 11 TOBIAS ANDREW 219 Schoolboy 1 BC DEMOTTE IN Yam 15 15 14 15 7 BARR DYLON 95 Schoolboy 1 BC VIENNA OH Yam 16 16 17 16 3 PATTON AIDAN 658 Schoolboy 1 BC WABASH IN Ktm 17 17 16 17 3 CAIAZZA MAXWELL 71 Schoolboy 1 BC AKRON OH Suz 18 18 18 18 3 LIEBECK WYATT 411 Schoolboy 1 BC NEW FRANKEN WI Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: Schoolboy 2 BC Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HANSEN BRYCE 201 Schoolboy 2 BC KAUKAUNA WI Kaw 2 2 1 1 50 EVANS TYLER 58 Schoolboy 2 BC HAW RIVER NC Ktm 4 3 3 2 41 MCCLENNY ZACHARY 41 Schoolboy 2 BC PLAINWELL MI Yam 7 5 2 3 38 GRABA CHASE 352 Schoolboy 2 BC VERNDALE MN Hon 5 6 6 4 34 PERSING STEPHEN 095 Schoolboy 2 BC COLON MI Yam 8 7 4 5 32 COTTRELL AARON 25 Schoolboy 2 BC WALDO FL Kaw 6 8 5 6 32 KESSLER JACE 51 Schoolboy 2 BC EAGLE MI Hsq 1 1 DNF 7 36 CLARK KADEN 409 Schoolboy 2 BC ORTONVILLE MI Yam 9 9 7 8 26 HOFFMAN GARRETT 24 Schoolboy 2 BC WHITEFORD MD Suz 3 4 DNF 9 27 KIPP KEITH 232 Schoolboy 2 BC MANSFIELD OH Kaw 10 10 9 10 22 DEHNER LANCE 26 Schoolboy 2 BC ROHRERSVILLE MD Ktm 11 12 8 11 20 DIJKERS BRENDAN 20 Schoolboy 2 BC COMMERCE TWP MI Hsq 13 11 10 12 17 HENWOOD ROBERT 260 Schoolboy 2 BC DEARBORN MI Ktm 12 13 11 13 15 LEE RYAN 359 Schoolboy 2 BC GOODRICH MI Kaw DNF 14 DNF 14 3 MEEHAN NICK / Schoolboy 2 BC MIDDLETOWN OH Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 MCINTYRE JACOB 517 Schoolboy 2 BC SAULT STE.MARIE ON Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HENDERSON AMANDA 37 Women SAINT CLAIR MI Kaw 2 2 1 1 50 HAZEN LANDREY 45 Women BAY CITY MI Yam 3 3 2 2 44 MURPHY JADA 21 Women SOLON IA Yam 4 4 3 3 40 BISHOP KASSIDY 124 Women SHERWOOD MI Ktm 5 5 5 4 36 MCLAUGHLIN KYLEIGH 18 Women EAST MOLINE IL Kaw 6 6 4 5 35 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Women CLAYTON NC Yam 1 1 DNF 6 36 TURNEY LIZZIBETH 528 Women RELIANCE SD Kaw 10 7 6 7 28 HUFF JADEN 34 Women MAZON IL Yam 9 10 7 8 25 CORBETT JAYCE 05 Women DEFORD MI Ktm 8 9 9 9 25 SCHUCK TAYLOR 71 Women PITTSBURGH PA Unk 7 8 11 10 25 HANSEN BROOKE 202 Women KAUKAUNA WI Suz 12 11 10 11 18 HALE SARA 654 Women FLINT MI Kaw 11 DNF 8 12 15 TAYLOR CHELSEA 13 Women WORTHINGTON OH Yam 14 DNF 12 13 8 METCALFE CHLOE 196 Women LONDON ON Yam 13 DNF DNF 14 4 MARTINEZ BRYCE 231 Women COLOMA MI Kaw DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts CARROLL BRYTON 48 250 A VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 3 1 50 LUHOVEY VINCENT 437 250 A GREENSBURG PA Suz 3 2 1 2 48 GROSS MATTHEW 80 250 A CLIO MI Ktm 2 3 4 3 43 CARTER CALEB 86 250 A LEICESTER NC Ktm 8 4 2 4 38 YATES BRANDON 23 250 A OTTAWA KS Hsq 5 5 5 5 36 EMORY IV ADDISON 538 250 A OWASSO OK Yam 7 6 7 6 31 SAULTZ CHAD 416 250 A BATAVIA IL Yam 4 12 6 7 29 HUEY TYLER 412 250 A MORLEY MI Yam 9 7 9 8 26 ROSELL EGAN 42 250 A FRANKLIN OH Yam 12 8 8 9 23 ARMBRUSTER LANDON 132 250 A BROOKVILLE OH Ktm 11 10 10 10 20 PETERS ZACH 18 250 A LAKEVILLE OH Kaw 14 11 12 11 14 ASPROS AUSTIN 62 250 A BRAINERD MN Ktm 10 DNF 11 12 13 USKO TONY 689 250 A DOYLESTOWN OH Kaw 13 9 DNF 13 12 JARVIS JORDAN 30 250 A CLAYTON NC Yam 6 DNF DNF 14 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HARLAN GRANT 111 250 B JUSTIN TX Yam 1 3 1 1 50 HOOKER STEPHEN 56 250 B COLUMBIAVILLE MI Yam 3 2 2 2 46 HANSEN BRYCE 201 250 B KAUKAUNA WI Kaw 5 4 7 3 35 MCGINNIS JOSHUA 338 250 B HONESDALE PA Ktm 8 6 4 4 33 CRANFORD ADAM 27 250 B KINGSTON TN Kaw 7 5 6 5 33 BAILEY DRAKE 15 250 B SHAWNEETOWN IL Ktm 4 12 3 6 32 HOFFMAN GARRETT 24 250 B WHITEFORD MD Suz 9 7 5 7 30 KESSLER JACE 51 250 B EAGLE MI Hsq 2 1 DNF 8 34 SCALF NEAL 688 250 B CLARKSTON MI Ktm 12 9 8 9 22 MCCLENNY ZACHARY 41 250 B PLAINWELL MI Yam 6 11 14 10 20 LIBTOW BRYCE 966 250 B WATERFORD MI Yam 14 13 9 11 15 MEYER MASON 32 250 B SPRING CHURCH PA Ktm 10 8 DNF 12 16 KIPP KEITH 232 250 B MANSFIELD OH Kaw 19 14 10 13 11 MARTY JR ROBERT 17 250 B SAINT PAUL MN Hsq 15 16 12 14 8 WAZNY AJ 76 250 B MERRILL MI Ktm 11 10 DNF 15 13 GILGINAS JACOB 88 250 B NEWAYGO MI Yam 16 19 11 16 8 WHITAKER DALTON 102 250 B HAMILTON OH Yam 18 18 13 17 6 MEDINA BENJAMIN 5 250 B PINCKNEY MI Hon 17 17 15 18 4 DEHNER LANCE 26 250 B ROHRERSVILLE MD Ktm 21 20 16 19 2 CARVER ROBERT 480/ 250 B SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI Kaw 20 15 DNF 20 3 GONZALEZ KYLE 35 250 B LEXINGTON MI Yam 13 DNF DNF 21 4 JACKSON JEFF 480 250 B TROY MI Ktm 22 DNF 17 22 1 MCINTYRE JACOB 517 250 B SAULT STE.MARIE ON Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 AYRE OLIVER 79 250 B CHESTERFIELD SC Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SIMPSON GARRETT 87 250 C NORTH BRANCH MI Yam 2 2 3 1 46 HANNER JONATHON 57 250 C COLUMBIAVILLE MI Hon 3 1 4 2 45 FINEIS LUKE 99 250 C ZIONSVILLE IN Ktm 1 12 1 3 41 GIBSON TREY 219 250 C WANATAH IN Ktm 9 4 2 4 37 WARD STEPHEN 15 250 C ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw 6 5 7 5 33 JONES COLE 94 250 C ENON VALLEY PA Yam 4 6 9 6 32 HEATH GAVIN 120 250 C ELKTON MD Suz 11 3 8 7 29 BENEDICT MICHAEL 711 250 C MUSKEGON MI Kaw 8 9 6 8 28 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 250 C EMMETT MI Ktm 5 8 10 9 28 FRUGE BRADY 11 250 C HARRISON MI Ktm 12 7 5 10 27 WELLMAN HUNTER 4 250 C PINCKNEY MI Yam 10 13 11 11 17 SMITH DOC 64 250 C CHANDLER TX Kaw 13 10 15 12 13 CLARK KADEN 409 250 C ORTONVILLE MI Yam 21 11 13 13 10 BUONO JAKE 302 250 C BROOKLYN MI Hon 19 14 14 14 7 FIRBY MASON 222 250 C AYLMER ON Yam 18 19 12 15 7 BOOMS AARON 611 250 C SAGINAW MI Yam 17 15 17 16 4 APPLE COLE 88 250 C RIVERDALE MI Kaw 15 16 18 17 4 NICHOLSON DYLAN 91 250 C LYONS MI Yam 14 20 19 18 5 ROUKX JASON 640 250 C BROWNSVILLE ON Yam 16 17 21 19 2 SARVARI JR TIMOTHY 821 250 C PORTAGE MI Ktm 28 18 16 20 2 VANLYSSEL LUKE 228 250 C FREMONT WI Yam 24 22 20 21 1 BAKER BROC 741 250 C ROAMING SHORES OH Hsq 23 21 23 22 0 KAIP ARON 12 250 C NEW HUDSON MI Hon 25 24 22 23 0 SCHROADER JOSHUA 343 250 C HIGHLAND MI Yam 22 23 26 24 0 ESCKELSON SETH 730 250 C ROCHESTER IN Suz 27 25 24 25 0 HENWOOD ROBERT 260 250 C DEARBORN MI Ktm 26 28 29 26 0 DIJKERS BRENDAN 20 250 C COMMERCE TWP MI Hsq 30 26 28 27 0 GOMEZ DUKE 724 250 C BELMAR NJ Yam 7 DNF DNF 28 10 SCHRECENGOST BROCK 1 250 C KITTANNING PA Yam 34 29 25 29 0 NEVILLE JUSTIN 72 250 C COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI Yam 20 DNF 31 30 1 JUDSON JOHN 995 250 C FENTON MI Kaw 35 31 27 31 0 BOLZMAN DREW 788 250 C ESSEXVILLE MI Kaw 29 DNF 30 32 0 HAVERDINK KYLE 238 250 C HOLLAND MI Yam 32 27 DNF 33 0 LEE RYAN 359 250 C GOODRICH MI Kaw 36 30 DNF 34 0 DICKINSON ALEX 16 250 C MT PLEASANT MI Yam 31 DNF DNF 35 0 ROGGENBUCK ETHAN 729 250 C SANDUSKY MI Kaw 33 DNF DNF 36 0 MARCINKOWSKI PHILIP 757 250 C AUBURN HILLS MI Hon 37 DNF DNF 37 0 REGAN NATHAN 738 250 C ATMORE AL Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 GARDNER CADE 96 250 C LEBANON PA Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: Open A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts MCCULLOCH CODY 67 Open A NORTH BRANCH MI Yam 3 1 1 1 50 GARDNER BRYSON 837 Open A PASO ROBLES CA Hon 1 3 3 2 46 EMORY IV ADDISON 538 Open A OWASSO OK Yam 4 6 4 3 37 LUHOVEY VINCENT 437 Open A GREENSBURG PA Suz 8 5 2 4 37 MANN JOSH 295 Open A TEEWATER ON Ktm 12 4 6 5 29 RIVARD BLAKE 361 Open A ESSEXVILLE MI Ktm 6 9 7 6 29 YATES BRANDON 23 Open A OTTAWA KS Hsq 10 8 5 7 28 ESPER BRADLEY 727 Open A BUTLER PA Suz 2 2 DNF 8 32 KLANN MATT 164 Open A HOWELL MI Hon 5 7 DNF 9 22 KITZMILLER MICHAEL 44 Open A VICKSBURG MI Yam 13 12 9 10 17 ASPROS AUSTIN 62 Open A BRAINERD MN Ktm 7 10 DNF 11 17 SMITH MICHAEL 955 Open A RAVENNA MI Kaw DNF 13 8 12 13 CLICK NICK 588 Open A SAINT CLAIR MO Kaw 9 DNF DNF 13 8 BALSTERS II TROY 173 Open A LYNN HAVEN FL Hon DNF 11 DNF 14 6 SMITH JONAH 7 Open A BERMUDA ON Suz 11 DNF DNF 15 6 ASHE MICHAEL 293 Open A ATMORE AL Hsq DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HARLAN GRANT 111 Open B JUSTIN TX Yam 2 1 1 1 52 RYKER DAWSON 37 Open B OLNEY IL Yam 1 2 2 2 50 DELANEY TYLER 365 Open B VERNON MI Hon 3 5 4 3 39 IBIANSKAS BEN 36 Open B LEMONT IL Ktm 4 3 5 4 39 HAZEN BLAKE 44 Open B BAY CITY MI Hon 6 6 3 5 36 BAILEY DRAKE 15 Open B SHAWNEETOWN IL Ktm 9 4 10 6 28 COTTEW COLE 21 Open B LAKE NEBAGAMON WI Hon 7 13 7 7 24 BARWIG JACK 110 Open B METAMORA MI Hon 12 7 8 8 24 CARROLL GUNNAR 27/ Open B TRAVERSE CITY MI Hsq 11 11 6 9 23 MINTON CAMERON 91 Open B MOUNT VERNON OH Kaw 15 10 11 10 15 LISTON CLAYTON 6 Open B HILLIARD OH Suz 22 8 9 11 17 MARTY JR ROBERT 171 Open B SAINT PAUL MN Hsq 17 14 12 12 9 RUFF-ROBERTSON DALLAS 383 Open B BLYTH ON Ktm 10 9 DNF 13 15 WHITAKER DALTON 102 Open B HAMILTON OH Yam 21 12 13 14 9 JACKSON JEFF 480 Open B TROY MI Ktm 18 16 14 15 5 WAZNY AJ 76 Open B MERRILL MI Ktm 5 DNF DNF 16 12 HANSEN GARRETT 225 Open B RAY MI Hon 16 15 DNF 17 3 MEYER MASON 32 Open B SPRING CHURCH PA Ktm 8 DNF DNF 18 9 MEDINA BENJAMIN 5 Open B PINCKNEY MI Hon 19 DNF 15 19 3 LANDIS BRANDON 663 Open B DAYTON OH Kaw 13 DNF DNF 20 4 STEPHENS BRIAN 27 Open B PIQUA OH Hon 14 DNF DNF 21 3 GONZALEZ KYLE 35 Open B LEXINGTON MI Yam 20 DNF DNF 22 1 WALBORN TYLER 70 Open B LEBANON PA Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 KREMKOW JOSEPH 915 Open B GAYLORD MI Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SIMPSON GARRETT 87 Open C NORTH BRANCH MI Yam 1 2 1 1 52 JONES COLE 94 Open C ENON VALLEY PA Unk 4 1 2 2 47 WELLMAN HUNTER 4 Open C PINCKNEY MI Yam 3 3 4 3 41 HEATH GAVIN 120 Open C ELKTON MD Suz 6 4 5 4 36 SMITH DOC 64 Open C CHANDLER TX Kaw 11 5 3 5 32 ROUKX JASON 640 Open C BROWNSVILLE ON Yam 7 6 8 6 30 CLARKE ANDREW 45 Open C STRAFFORDVILLE ON Ktm 15 8 7 7 21 KISH JUSTIN 352 Open C LAPEER MI Ktm 12 16 10 8 13 JEFFERS CAMERON 36 Open C EMMETT MI Ktm 2 7 DNF 9 26 DIJKERS BRENDAN 20 Open C COMMERCE TWP MI Hsq 13 17 11 10 11 WARD STEPHEN 15 Open C ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw DNF 9 6 11 19 FRKETICH CHRISTIAN 89 Open C LAKE ORION MI Hon 23 14 9 12 11 GOMEZ DUKE 724 Open C BELMAR NJ Yam 5 11 DNF 13 18 WILSON BROCKTON 17 Open C HOWELL MI Ktm 8 10 DNF 14 16 COKER MICHAEL 578 Open C BURTON MI Suz 17 21 12 15 6 YUDT JOE 164 Open C MONKTON ON Ktm 9 12 DNF 16 13 HERN JAMIE 448 Open C GRANTON ON Ktm 10 15 DNF 17 9 JOREDLE TREVOR 65 Open C LONDON ON Ktm 18 13 DNF 18 5 WIERS LUCAS 899 Open C ZEELAND MI Ktm 16 19 DNF 19 2 NEIBORG JOHN 884 Open C FRASER MI Kaw 24 18 DNF 20 1 MINICH AUSTIN 711 Open C BLOOMDALE OH Kaw 20 22 DNF 21 1 BOYD KRISTOPHER 112 Open C CHESTERFIELD MI Yam 21 23 DNF 22 0 SALWA STEPHEN 617 Open C GARDEN CITY MI Suz 19 25 DNF 23 1 ROGGENBUCK ETHAN 729 Open C SANDUSKY MI Kaw 14 DNF DNF 24 3 MARCINKOWSKI PHILIP 757 Open C AUBURN HILLS MI Hon 22 24 DNF 25 0 SPAULDING JACOB 17/ Open C KOUTS IN Hon DNF 20 DNF 26 1 POPP AARON 883 Open C ONTARIO ON Hsq 25 26 DNF 27 0 RONEY JOSH 304 Open C LONDON ON Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 BOLZMAN DREW 788 Open C ESSEXVILLE MI Kaw DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 NIGHTINGALE EVAN 515 Open C KOUTS IN Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 GOULET CONNER 69 Open C SAGINAW MI Hon DNS DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 16 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts EMORY IV ADDISON 538 16 Plus OWASSO OK Yam 2 2 2 1 48 ESPER BRADLEY 727 16 Plus BUTLER PA Suz 1 5 1 2 48 MANN JOSH 295 16 Plus TEEWATER ON Ktm 7 1 3 3 42 WITMER CHASE 07 16 Plus ASHLAND OH Yam 4 4 5 4 38 AMYOTTE QUINN 114 16 Plus BLACKSTOCK ON Yam 6 6 4 5 35 IBIANSKAS BEN 36 16 Plus LEMONT IL Ktm 9 7 6 6 29 RIVARD BLAKE 361 16 Plus ESSEXVILLE MI Ktm 8 8 7 7 28 HUEY TYLER 412 16 Plus MORLEY MI Yam 3 15 8 8 25 BARWIG JACK 110 16 Plus METAMORA MI Hon 13 9 10 9 19 SMITH MICHAEL 955 16 Plus RAVENNA MI Kaw 17 11 9 10 15 JACKSON JEFF 480 16 Plus TROY MI Ktm 18 14 11 11 10 GOMEZ MAX 494 16 Plus NEW ROCHELLE NY Yam 14 3 DNF 12 17 RUFF-ROBERTSON DALLAS 383 16 Plus BLYTH ON Ktm 11 10 DNF 13 13 MCGINNIS JOSHUA 338 16 Plus HONESDALE PA Ktm 12 12 DNF 14 10 FLAVELL MATTHEW 197 16 Plus ARMADA MI Kaw 16 13 DNF 15 5 COLANGELO SALVATORE 232 16 Plus GOLDENS BRG NY Hon 5 DNF DNF 16 12 MINICH AUSTIN 711 16 Plus BLOOMDALE OH Kaw 20 16 DNF 17 2 COTTEW COLE 21 16 Plus LAKE NEBAGAMON WI Hon 10 DNF DNF 18 7 HICKS COOPER 617 16 Plus DUNDAS ON Yam 15 DNF DNF 19 2 FRKETICH CHRISTIAN 89 16 Plus LAKE ORION MI Hon 19 DNF DNF 20 1 GROSS MATTHEW 28 16 Plus CLIO MI Ktm DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 GONZALEZ KYLE 35 16 Plus LEXINGTON MI Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 KEHOE SHANE 127 16 Plus WINTER GARDEN FL Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 JORGENSEN TYLER 372 16 Plus HOLLY MI Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 WALBORN TYLER 70 16 Plus LEBANON PA Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 GARDNER BRYSON 837 16 Plus PASO ROBLES CA Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 WALBORN BRYCE 534 16 Plus LEBANON PA Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 25 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts ROBERTS JAMES 165 25 Plus ORTONVILLE MI Hsq 1 1 1 1 54 ASHE MICHAEL 293 25 Plus ATMORE AL Hsq 2 3 2 2 46 CLICK NICK 588 25 Plus SAINT CLAIR MO Kaw 8 5 3 3 35 DISCHER JAMIE 126 25 Plus COLUMBIAVILLE MI Ktm 4 8 4 4 35 LAMONT CHRIS 91/ 25 Plus GAINES MI Hon 9 4 5 5 33 BLES NATHAN 25 25 Plus BAYFIELD ON Ktm 5 6 DNF 6 23 THOMPSON TRAVIS 809 25 Plus HOWELL MI Yam 7 7 DNF 7 20 DUYMICH CHRIS 420 25 Plus MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Hon 6 9 DNF 8 19 BALSTERS II TROY 173 25 Plus LYNN HAVEN FL Hon 10 10 DNF 9 14 WEY NICHOLAS 27 25 Plus MURRIETA CA Kaw DNF 2 DNF 10 16 HEINOHEN MIKE 724 25 Plus SAULT ST MARIE ON Unk 12 13 DNF 11 9 BIDUS MICHAEL 796 25 Plus WASHINGTON MI Yam 3 DNF DNF 12 14 JOREDLE TREVOR 65 25 Plus LONDON ON Ktm 14 14 DNF 13 6 TURNEY LIZZIBETH 528 25 Plus RELIANCE SD Kaw 13 15 DNF 14 6 HERN JAMIE 448 25 Plus GRANTON ON Ktm 18 12 DNF 15 6 MARCINKOWSKI PHILIP 757 25 Plus AUBURN HILLS MI Hon 16 16 DNF 16 2 LEGUE CHAS 459 25 Plus MILLINGTON MI Kaw DNF 11 DNF 17 6 RONCELLI PRIMO 51 25 Plus SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI Yam 15 18 DNF 18 3 YUDT JOE 164 25 Plus MONKTON ON Ktm 11 DNF DNF 19 6 POPP AARON 883 25 Plus ONTARIO ON Hsq 17 17 DNF 20 2 DENTON MARK 380 25 Plus OAKLEY MI Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 STEPHENS BRIAN 27/ 25 Plus PIQUA OH Hon DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 30 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GUNDLACH TREVOR 754 30 Plus OTISVILLE MI Hon 2 1 2 1 50 WOODRING RANDY 900 30 Plus FRUITPORT MI Kaw 3 4 1 2 45 KELLY JUSTIN 904 30 Plus LA MOILLE IL Hon 5 2 3 3 42 LAMONT CHRIS 91/ 30 Plus GAINES MI Hon 4 3 4 4 40 HAMMOND IAN 333 30 Plus WHITMORE LAKE MI Ktm 1 5 6 5 41 BEHRENS BRAD 421 30 Plus GENOA CITY WI Kaw 6 7 7 6 31 THOMASON SCOTTY 82 30 Plus GRAND BLANC MI Ktm 7 11 5 7 28 TURLEY KASEY 477 30 Plus ROLLING PR IN Ktm 11 6 8 8 26 CLARK KEVIN 222 30 Plus OSSINEKE MI Yam 9 8 9 9 25 MURRAY STEVE 51 30 Plus GRAND BLANC MI Kaw 12 9 10 10 20 UREN ERIC 711 30 Plus CRYSTAL FALLS MI Yam 13 12 11 11 15 MADDEN MICHAEL 871 30 Plus CLARKSTON MI Hon 16 13 12 12 10 RIVARD GRANT 809 30 Plus BAY CITY MI Hon 8 15 DNF 13 11 TRAGER NATHANIEL 128 30 Plus ROCHESTER HILLS MI Ktm 18 16 13 14 6 FINN DUSTIN 163 30 Plus ESSEXVILLE MI Hsq 14 10 DNF 15 10 COKER MICHAEL 578 30 Plus BURTON MI Suz 17 17 15 16 4 SCHWARZ KENN 750 30 Plus SAULT STE MARIE ON Yam 15 14 DNF 17 5 SKOVER KEVIN 771 30 Plus IMLAY CITY MI Yam 21 18 14 18 4 KRICK DANIEL 614 30 Plus MILLINGTON MI Hon 10 20 DNF 19 8 VAN ARTSEN KYLE 36 30 Plus ALTO MI Hon 20 21 DNF 20 1 HARRINGTON TRIP 512 30 Plus BRIGHTON MI Ktm DNF 19 DNF 21 1 FIELDS DEAN 91 30 Plus ONSTED MI Yam 19 DNF DNF 22 1 BRACKEN JOSH A 558 30 Plus TAYLOR MI Kaw DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 40 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts CURRY JEFF 907 40 Plus SAGINAW MI Kaw 3 1 1 1 38 MCMILLIN CHRISTOPHER 89 40 Plus STURGIS MI Hon 1 2 2 2 38 SYLVESTER JOE 719 40 Plus BRIGDEN ON Hon 5 8 5 3 21 PALMER RICH 929 40 Plus CAMLACHIE ON Hon 8 7 6 4 18 JUDSON JOHN 995 40 Plus FENTON MI Hon 6 9 7 5 17 ASSEMANY TROY 441 40 Plus DEARBORN HEIGHT MI Hon 2 DNF 3 6 22 MORRONE MIKE 444 40 Plus HOWELL MI Hon 4 5 DNF 7 17 DUCLOS MIKE 23 40 Plus WHITEWATER WI Yam DNF 6 4 8 16 DUVE DAN 45 40 Plus FLAT ROCK MI Suz 7 4 DNF 9 15 ESCKELSON ROCKY 154 40 Plus VASSAR MI Kaw 9 10 DNF 10 7 BOWMAN ANDY 22 40 Plus MADISON WI Ktm DNF 3 DNF 11 10 CROSS MICHAEL 918 40 Plus SAGINAW MI Ktm 10 DNF DNF 12 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 45 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts COZADO KEVIN 48 45 Plus ATTALLA AL Suz 1 2 2 1 38 ASSEMANY TROY 441 45 Plus DEARBORN HEIGHT MI Hon 2 4 4 2 30 BENTLEY RALPH 76 45 Plus PITTSBURGH PA Ktm 5 3 3 3 28 JORDAN BRIAN 766 45 Plus STURGIS MI Hon 4 5 5 4 25 WESS FRANK 83 45 Plus FORT ATKINSON WI Yam 3 6 6 5 24 CROWN MATTHEW 45 45 Plus METAMORA MI Hon DNF 1 1 6 28 SYLVESTER JOE 719 45 Plus BRIGDEN ON Hon 6 7 DNF 7 13 DUCLOS MIKE 23 45 Plus WHITEWATER WI Yam DNF 8 7 8 11 PALMER RICH 929 45 Plus CAMLACHIE ON Hon 7 DNF DNF 9 6 LUTHER DELON 105 45 Plus FORT RIPLEY MN Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018 Millington, MI Class: 50 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts CROWN MATTHEW 45 50 Plus METAMORA MI Hon 1 1 1 1 42 BENTLEY RALPH 76 50 Plus PITTSBURGH PA Ktm 3 2 2 2 34 WESS FRANK 83 50 Plus FORT ATKINSON WI Yam 2 3 3 3 32 LARCHE RICHARD 317 50 Plus WOODSTOCK ON Hon 5 4 4 4 26 THORNTON ROB 467 50 Plus TILLSONBORG ON Suz 6 7 7 5 19 BOWMAN DAVID 31 50 Plus CLARKSTON MI Hon 8 9 5 6 17 PARRINO STEVEN 79 50 Plus MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Hsq 4 5 DNF 7 17 METCALFE TIMOTHY 441 50 Plus LONDON ON Yam DNF 6 6 8 14 SOKALSKI MICHAEL 931 50 Plus HARRISON TWP MI Kaw 7 8 DNF 9 11 DARDEN MICHAEL 565 50 Plus LAPEER MI Yam DNF DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False