Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BODIE REED 76 50cc Jr PATASKALA OH COB 2 1 1 20 HARDCASTLE HAYDEN 100 50cc Jr ZANESVILLE OH COB 3 2 2 16 BURTON TRENTON 711 50cc Jr RUSSELLS PT OH COB 1 5 3 13 BROOKS KAINE 879 50cc Jr ZANESVILLE OH COB 4 3 4 11 HATTERY MASON 225 50cc Jr CANTON OH COB 6 4 5 10 WILSON LOGAN 93 50cc Jr COSHOCTON OH COB 5 6 6 9 CRISWELL THOMAS 25 50cc Jr BERLIN CENTER OH COB 7 8 7 8 KURTZ BRYLAR 3 50cc Jr NEWARK OH KTM DNF 7 8 7 CERESNA AUSTIN 51 50cc Sr SALEM OH COB 1 1 1 20 PERDUE SETH 458 50cc Sr CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 2 2 2 16 WITTMAN CHRISTOPHER 164 50cc Sr MARSHALLVILLE OH COB 3 3 3 13 HATTERY CONNER 722 50cc Sr CANTON OH COB 4 4 4 11 MINER DANNY 36 50cc Sr EAST CANTON OH COB 5 5 5 10 CORMIER COEN 20 50cc Sr DALTON OH COB 6 6 6 9 JOSEPH OSCAR 3/ 50cc Sr ZANESVILLE OH COB 8 7 7 8 CLEMENTS CARSON 299 50cc Sr MARENGO OH KTM 7 8 8 7 RANKIN IAN 1 50cc Sr WALYON KY KTM 10 9 9 6 SMITH AUSTIN 602 50cc Sr CANAL FULTON OH HSK 9 10 10 5 HATTERY MASON 225 OMA 50cc Shaft Drive CANTON OH YAM 2 1 1 10 WILLIAMSON ISAAC 312 OMA 50cc Shaft Drive ALLIANCE OH YAM 1 2 2 7 GRAY EASTON 2 OMA 50cc Shaft Drive HAMILTON OH YAM 3 3 3 4 PERDUE SETH 458 50cc Open CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 1 1 1 20 CERESNA AUSTIN 51 50cc Open SALEM OH COB 2 2 2 16 WITTMAN CHRISTOPHER 164 50cc Open MARSHALLVILLE OH COB 3 3 3 13 MINER DANNY 36 50cc Open EAST CANTON OH COB 4 4 4 11 HATTERY CONNER 722 50cc Open CANTON OH COB 5 5 5 10 CORMIER COEN 20 50cc Open DALTON OH COB 6 8 6 9 HARDCASTLE HAYDEN 100 50cc Open ZANESVILLE OH COB 8 7 7 8 BODIE REED 76 50cc Open PATASKALA OH COB 7 9 8 7 CLEMENTS CARSON 299 50cc Open MARENGO OH KTM 11 6 9 6 JOSEPH OSCAR 3/ 50cc Open ZANESVILLE OH COB 10 10 10 5 SMITH AUSTIN 602 50cc Open CANAL FULTON OH HSK 9 11 11 4 WILSON LOGAN 93 50cc Open COSHOCTON OH COB 12 12 12 3 CRISWELL THOMAS 25 50cc Open BERLIN CENTER OH COB 13 DNS 13 2 FAUSER LUKE 462 65cc Jr MIDLAND PA KTM 1 1 1 20 SCHROEDER EVAN 9 65cc Jr HILLIARD OH COB 2 2 2 16 PERDUE SETH 458 65cc Jr CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 3 3 3 13 WALLACE BRENNAN 478 65cc Jr SABINA OH KTM 5 4 4 11 ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 65cc Jr DANVILLE OH KTM 4 5 5 10 CHRISTMAN BOBBY 567 65cc Jr DRESDEN OH KTM 6 6 6 9 WALTERS JACE 117 65cc Jr ELYRIA OH KAW 7 7 7 8 DILLEY KOBE 867 65cc Jr ZANESVILLE OH KTM 8 9 8 7 VANATTA TRESSEL 84 65cc Jr COSHOCTON OH KTM DNS 8 9 6 GREGA NICK 13 65cc Sr STRONGSVILLE OH KTM 1 1 1 10 HENRY CARTER 618 65cc Sr NEWARK OH COB 2 2 2 7 FAUSER LUKE 462 65cc Open MIDLAND PA KTM 1 1 1 20 SCHROEDER EVAN 9 65cc Open HILLIARD OH COB 2 2 2 16 WALLACE BRENNAN 478 65cc Open SABINA OH KTM 3 3 3 13 ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 65cc Open DANVILLE OH KTM 4 5 4 11 GREGA NICK 13 65cc Open STRONGSVILLE OH KTM 7 4 5 10 HENRY CARTER 618 65cc Open NEWARK OH COB 6 6 6 9 CHRISTMAN BOBBY 567 65cc Open DRESDEN OH KTM 5 7 7 8 DILLEY KOBE 867 65cc Open ZANESVILLE OH KTM 8 8 8 7 STALLING JUSTIN 31 85cc Jr NEWARK OH HSK 1 1 1 20 FOUTS CARTER 65/ 85cc Jr GLOUSTER OH KTM 2 2 2 16 WINLAND JACK 65 85cc Jr NASHPORT OH YAM 3 4 3 13 MOCK NATHAN 725 85cc Jr HOPEWELL OH KTM 5 3 4 11 MAYS GAVIN 46 85cc Jr DELAWARE OH HSK 6 5 5 10 TOPOVSKI LANDEN 83 85cc Jr WOOSTER OH KTM 4 7 6 9 WINSTEL BRAYDEN 981 85cc Jr PICKERINGTON OH KTM 7 6 7 8 KING HAYDEN 727 85cc Jr GREEN SPRINGS OH KAW 8 8 8 7 MCCULLOUGH RYAN 313 85cc Jr NEWARK OH KAW 9 9 9 6 BIRT MAX 521 85cc Jr BELLEFONTAINE OH KAW 10 10 10 5 FLOWERS EZRIN 26 85cc Jr MIDVALE OH KAW 11 11 11 4 MASON CHASE 528 85cc Sr MARYSVILLE OH KTM 2 1 1 20 ABELE WYATT 265 85cc Sr MCCONNELSVILLE OH KTM 1 3 2 16 YOKER MICHAEL 238 85cc Sr SAINT CLAIRSVIL OH KTM 3 2 3 13 ANDERSON BLAKE 15b 85cc Sr GALENA OH KTM 4 4 4 11 HOLLON ADAM 201 85cc Sr FAIRBORN OH KTM 5 6 5 10 BARR DYLON 95 85cc Sr VIENNA OH HSK 7 5 6 9 JAWORSKI HUNTER 111 85cc Sr DILLONVALE OH KTM 6 8 7 8 TAGGART CODY 99 85cc Sr WHEELING WV KAW 8 7 8 7 PORTERFIELD MARK 199 85cc Sr SAINT CLAIRSVILLE OH HON 9 9 9 6 CONNELL JAXSON 74 85cc Sr HOWARD OH KAW 11 10 10 5 TAGGART MAYA 101 85cc Sr WHEELING WV KAW 10 11 11 4 EVANS GREGORY 104 Super Mini CIRCLEVILLE OH KTM 1 1 1 20 KELLY BRANDON 314 Super Mini MARION OH KTM 4 2 2 16 ABELE WYATT 265 Super Mini MCCONNELSVILLE OH KTM 3 3 3 13 BRETTELL ANTHONY 329 Super Mini ETNA OH KAW 2 8 4 11 MASON CHASE 528 Super Mini MARYSVILLE OH KTM 7 4 5 10 STALLING JUSTIN 31 Super Mini NEWARK OH HSK 5 6 6 9 FOUTS CARTER 65 Super Mini GLOUSTER OH KTM 8 5 7 8 YOKER MICHAEL 238 Super Mini SAINT CLAIRSVIL OH KTM 6 7 8 7 BARR DYLON 95 Super Mini VIENNA OH HSK 10 9 9 6 JAWORSKI HUNTER 111 Super Mini DILLONVALE OH KTM 9 10 10 5 HOLLON ADAM 201 Super Mini FAIRBORN OH KTM 11 11 11 4 TAGGART CODY 99 Super Mini WHEELING WV KAW 12 12 12 3 MOCK NATHAN 725 Super Mini HOPEWELL OH KTM 13 13 13 2 MAYS GAVIN 46 Super Mini DELAWARE OH HSK 14 14 14 1 PORTERFIELD MARK 199 Super Mini SAINT CLAIRSVILLE OH HON 16 15 15 1 MCCULLOUGH RYAN 313 Super Mini NEWARK OH YAM 15 17 16 1 FLOWERS EZRIN 26 Super Mini MIDVALE OH KAW 17 16 17 1 MALEY TREVOR 7 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 NORTH CANTON OH KTM 1 1 1 20 WAGNER BROCK 711 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 BREMEN OH KAW 4 2 2 16 TOPOVSKI SKYLER 89 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 WOOSTER OH YAM 3 3 3 13 MINTON CAMERON 91 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 MT. VERNON OH SUZ 6 4 4 11 MAXWELL GRIFFIN 71 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 JAMESTOWN OH KAW 5 5 5 10 HOFFA CALEB 28 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 EAST SPARTA OH YAM 7 6 6 9 TROUTMAN ISAAC 529 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 RAYMOND OH YAM 9 7 7 8 JOHNSON COLTON 77 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 ASHLAND OH HON 11 8 8 7 EVANS GREGORY 104 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 CIRCLEVILLE OH KTM 10 9 9 6 PAINE TREVOR 10 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 BERLIN CENTER OH KTM 12 10 10 5 VANCUREN HAYDEN 265 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 LAURELVILLE OH YAM 8 14 11 4 THOMPSON TREVIN 151 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 LOGAN OH KAW 13 11 12 3 BURNS CHRIS 09 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 ZANESVILLE OH YAM 14 12 13 2 BECK DANIEL 111 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 PICKERINGTON OH HON 15 13 14 1 CAMPBELL TRES 163 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 WHEELING WV HON 2 DNS 15 1 MALEY TREVOR 7 125cc NORTH CANTON OH KTM 1 1 1 20 LILLY JONATHAN 548 125cc CANTON OH YAM 3 2 2 16 WAGNER BROCK 711 125cc BREMEN OH KTM 2 3 3 13 PAINE TREVOR 10 125cc BERLIN CENTER OH KTM 5 4 4 11 ANDERSON DYLAN 619 125cc VINCENT OH KTM 4 5 5 10 CAUPP MATTHEW 22 125cc XENIA OH YAM 6 6 6 9 WICKERSHAM JOSEPH 16 125cc MALVERN OH KTM 7 7 7 8 SPOERR GREG 11/ 125cc LUCAS OH YAM 10 9 8 7 PHALEN TRENTON / 125cc ADAMSVILLE OH YAM 12 8 9 6 SMITH DAVID 01 125cc CANAL FULTON OH HSK 9 11 10 5 OBRIEN BRANDON 2 125cc TORONTO OH YAM 13 10 11 4 BRETTELL ANTHONY 329 125cc ETNA OH KAW 8 DNF 12 3 KNOX CHRIS 11 125cc VANDALIA OH KAW 11 DNS 13 2 STUMBO TRISTAN 170 2-Stroke LAURELVILLE OH YAM 1 1 1 20 HOKE ZACH 509 2-Stroke BROOKVILLE OH YAM 2 2 2 16 LILLY JONATHAN 548 2-Stroke CANTON OH YAM 3 3 3 13 HOOVER HAYDEN 37 2-Stroke LEXINGTON OH YAM 4 5 4 11 WICKERSHAM JOSEPH 16 2-Stroke MALVERN OH KTM 6 4 5 10 GARBER DUSTIN 1 2-Stroke MANSFIELD OH YAM 5 DNS 6 9 ALEXANDER KAYLA 643 Women Bike MASSILLON OH SUZ 1 1 1 20 GUY ALYSSA 42 Women Bike OSTRANDER OH KAW 2 2 2 16 SCHROEDER SHELBY 9s Women Bike HILLIARD OH KAW 4 3 3 13 TAGGART MAYA 101 Women Bike WHEELING WV KAW 5 4 4 11 LOTTS KELLY 24 Women Bike MACEDONIA OH SUZ 3 DNS 5 10 CHINN GAVIN 150 Collegeboy CHILLICOTHE OH YAM 1 1 1 20 BOOT WILLIAM 800 Collegeboy TARENTUM PA YAM 2 2 2 16 ISH MIKE 91 Collegeboy SAGAMORE HILLS OH YAM 3 3 3 13 WRIN BRANDON 402 Collegeboy UPPER SANDUSKY OH YAM 4 4 4 11 MYERS EVERHETT 342 Collegeboy MILLERSBURG OH YAM 5 5 5 10 HICKMAN KANE 171 Collegeboy XENIA OH SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0 KILBARGER LEVI 118 Plus 25 LOGAN OH YAM 1 1 1 20 MCKINNEY CHRIS 11 Plus 25 HOMEWORTH OH KTM 4 2 2 16 NOLASCO DALE 25 Plus 25 MANSFIELD OH KAW 6 3 3 13 HEINTZ JOSH 88 Plus 25 BADEN PA KAW 2 DNS 4 11 DENTON MARK 380 Plus 25 ADA MI HON 3 DNS 5 10 GARBER DUSTIN 1 Plus 25 MANSFIELD OH YAM 5 DNS 6 9 KUCHLER SHAUN 901 Plus Vet 30 WESTERVILLE OH HON 1 1 1 20 RITZ ERIC 84 Plus Vet 30 COLUMBUS OH KTM 2 2 2 16 JOHNSON ADAM 124 Plus Vet 30 WESTERVILLE OH HON 4 3 3 13 JONES DAVID 345 Plus Vet 30 CLEVELAND OH KAW 3 4 4 11 CARPENTER BRANDON 173 Plus Vet 30 COSHOCTON OH YAM 5 5 5 10 SCHAEFER MIKE 296 Plus Vet 30 HUNTSVILLE OH KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 HOOVER TIM 37 Plus Vet 30 C LEXINGTON OH SUZ 1 1 1 20 ALEXANDER KAYLA 643 Plus Vet 30 C MASSILLON OH SUZ 2 2 2 16 LOTTS KELLY 24 Plus Vet 30 C MACEDONIA OH SUZ 4 4 3 13 FAWCETT BO 229 Plus Vet 30 C CAMBRIDGE OH KAW 6 3 4 11 HAGEDORN SHAWN 178 Plus Vet 30 C NEWARK OH HON 3 7 5 10 THOMPSON JEREMY 224 Plus Vet 30 C CONESVILLE OH YAM 5 6 6 9 WILLIAMS STEVEN 215 Plus Vet 30 C MANSFIELD OH KTM 7 5 7 8 BRENNER DREW 852 Plus Vet 30 C BELLE CENTER OH HON 8 DNF 8 7 PAPE JEFFREY 718 Plus Senior 40 PARIS OH KTM 1 1 1 20 SCHAEFER MIKE 296 Plus Senior 40 HUNTSVILLE OH KTM 2 2 2 16 GABRIEL RODNEY 577 Plus Senior 40 JACKSON CENTER PA HON 3 3 3 13 POWERS MATT 19 Plus Senior 40 MASON OH KAW 4 5 4 11 AVERY DALLAS 387 Plus Senior 40 CHILLICOTHE OH HON 8 4 5 10 KNOX CHRIS 11 Plus Senior 40 VANDALIA OH KAW 6 6 6 9 THOMPSON CHRIS 121 Plus Senior 40 LOGAN OH HON 5 7 7 8 JOHNSON ADAM 124 Plus Senior 40 WESTERVILLE OH HON 7 8 8 7 SYME JOHN 401 Plus Senior 40 MINERVA OH YAM 10 9 9 6 SMITH DAVID 01 Plus Senior 40 CANAL FULTON OH HSK 9 11 10 5 LOTTS ALLAN 65 Plus Senior 40 MACEDONIA OH SUZ 11 10 11 4 JONES DAVID 345 Plus Senior 40 CLEVELAND OH KAW 12 12 12 3 HAGEDORN SHAWN 178 Plus Senior 40 NEWARK OH HON 13 13 13 2 CAUPP JOHN 250 Plus Senior 40 XENIA OH YAM 14 14 14 1 WILLIAMS STEVEN 215 Plus Senior 40 MANSFIELD OH KTM 15 15 15 1 WILMINGTON STEVE 21w Plus Senior 50 FAIRLAWN OH KAW 2 1 1 20 LOTTS ALLAN 65 Plus Senior 50 MACEDONIA OH SUZ 1 2 2 16 BARKER CHARLES 977 Plus Senior 50 WINTERSVILLE OH YAM 6 3 3 13 YOKER JOHN 238 Plus Senior 50 SAINT CLAIRSVIL OH KTM 5 4 4 11 KARN RANDY 967 Plus Senior 50 GROVE CITY OH KTM 4 5 5 10 ADAMS DAVID 118 Plus Senior 50 MANSFIELD OH KAW 3 6 6 9 LYNCH LORENZO 6 Plus Senior 50 MAPLE HEIGHTS OH HON 7 7 7 8 MOSHER KURT 105 Plus Senior 50 SUNBURY OH SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 BROWN BLAIN 76 250 A CHILLICOTHE OH TM 3 2 1 20 DEMASTRY LEO 609 250 A LANCASTER OH YAM 2 5 2 16 PREBULA CHRISTOPHER 959 250 A PETERSBURG MI KTM 5 3 3 13 KOLCUN RICHIE 921 250 A LORAIN OH YAM 4 4 4 11 STUMBO TRISTAN 170 250 A LAURELVILLE OH YAM 8 1 5 10 PRAGER KLAY 4 250 A MARTINS FERRY OH KAW 1 8 6 9 PENWELL CODY 1 250 A STOUTSVILLE OH HSK 6 6 7 8 USKO TONY 89 250 A DOYLESTOWN OH KAW 7 7 8 7 WEAVER AERIAN 13 250 A MORGANTOWN WV KTM 10 10 9 6 WEIS SETH 85 250 A WADSWORTH OH KTM 9 11 10 5 BROSSIA ANDREW 501 250 A HILLSDALE MI KAW 14 9 11 4 BOWERS STANTON 175 250 A YORK PA YAM 12 12 12 3 CEVAER STEVE 453 250 A RANSOMVILLE NY YAM 11 13 13 2 BEVERAGE JACOB 19 250 A NORTH RIDGEVILL OH YAM 13 14 14 1 PRINCE ELIJAH 131 250 A THOMASVILLE NC KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 KILBARGER LEVI 118 Open A (Pro Bike) LOGAN OH YAM 2 1 1 30 STALEY LANE 740 Open A (Pro Bike) CHILLICOTHE OH KAW 1 2 2 25 DEMASTRY LEO 609 Open A (Pro Bike) LANCASTER OH YAM 3 3 3 21 BROWN BLAIN 76 Open A (Pro Bike) CHILLICOTHE OH TM 4 4 4 18 KOLCUN RICHIE 921 Open A (Pro Bike) LORAIN OH YAM 8 5 5 16 PRAGER KLAY 4 Open A (Pro Bike) MARTINS FERRY OH KTM 5 8 6 15 RANKIN AUSTIN 111 Open A (Pro Bike) VERONA KY KTM 6 10 7 14 BUGBEE PHILIP 729 Open A (Pro Bike) JOHNSONVILLE NY KTM 10 7 8 13 CEVAER STEVE 453 Open A (Pro Bike) RANSOMVILLE NY HON 9 9 9 12 HEINTZ JOSH 88 Open A (Pro Bike) BADEN PA KAW 7 11 10 11 PREBULA CHRISTOPHER 959 Open A (Pro Bike) PETERSBURG MI KTM 13 12 11 10 NEWMAN TRAMPAS 13 Open A (Pro Bike) GALESBURG MI YAM 12 13 12 9 PENWELL CODY 1 Open A (Pro Bike) STOUTSVILLE OH HSK 11 14 13 8 BOOT WILLIAM 800 Open A (Pro Bike) TARENTUM PA YAM 21 6 14 7 SESSINK CHRISTIAN 518 Open A (Pro Bike) FENTON MI HON 16 15 15 6 DENTON MARK 380 Open A (Pro Bike) ADA MI HON 14 17 16 5 WEAVER AERIAN 13/ Open A (Pro Bike) MORGANTOWN WV YAM 20 16 17 4 SMITH GRANT 30 Open A (Pro Bike) FENTON MI SUZ 19 18 18 3 CHANDLER TYLER 581 Open A (Pro Bike) BAY PORT MI YAM 18 19 19 2 WEIS SETH 85 Open A (Pro Bike) WADSWORTH OH KTM 17 20 20 1 USKO TONY 89 Open A (Pro Bike) DOYLESTOWN OH KAW 15 DNF 21 1 PRINCE ELIJAH 131 Open A (Pro Bike) THOMASVILLE NC KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 HARPER JEREMY 511 Open A (Pro Bike) AMSTERDAM OH YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 ISH MIKE 91 250 B SAGAMORE HILLS OH YAM 3 1 1 20 HOFFA CALEB 28 250 B EAST SPARTA OH YAM 1 3 2 16 MINTON CAMERON 91/ 250 B MT. VERNON OH SUZ 5 2 3 13 TOPOVSKI SKYLER 89 250 B WOOSTER OH YAM 4 5 4 11 MAXWELL GRIFFIN 71 250 B JAMESTOWN OH KAW 8 4 5 10 TROUTMAN ISAAC 529 250 B RAYMOND OH YAM 7 6 6 9 PICCIRILLO LOGAN 23 250 B BALTIMORE OH KAW 6 7 7 8 KIPP TRACE 51 250 B FREDERICKTOWN OH HON 9 8 8 7 JOHNSON COLTON 77 250 B ASHLAND OH HON 12 9 9 6 PETERS ZACH 18 250 B LAKEVILLE OH HON 11 10 10 5 DELCECATO TRENT 383 250 B THORNVILLE OH YAM 13 12 11 4 NOLASCO DALE 25 250 B MANSFIELD OH KAW DNF 11 12 3 CAMPBELL TRES 163 250 B WHEELING WV HON 2 DNS 13 2 HOKE ZACH / 250 B BROOKVILLE OH KTM 10 DNS 14 1 KELLY BRANDON 314 250 C MARION OH YAM 3 2 1 30 KIPP KEITH 232 250 C MANSFIELD OH KAW 2 3 2 25 MOORE ZACHARY 315 250 C ZANESVILLE OH HON 5 7 3 21 MURPHY KENNY 173 250 C WEST SALEM OH HON 7 9 4 18 FLETCHER JOSH 05 250 C THORNVILLE OH YAM 9 8 5 16 VANCUREN HAYDEN 265 250 C LAURELVILLE OH YAM 18 1 6 15 NELSON BAILEY 72 250 C DOVER OH YAM 13 6 7 14 CAUPP MATTHEW 22 250 C XENIA OH YAM 4 15 8 13 BRIDEWESER III WILL 12 250 C DOVER OH KTM 16 4 9 12 PAINE TREVOR 10 250 C BERLIN CENTER OH KTM 11 10 10 11 HESS CHASE 715 250 C JOHNSTOWN OH YAM 10 12 11 10 ELICK COLTON 605 250 C THORNVILLE OH YAM 1 23 12 9 HERSHEY ZACK 278 250 C ASHLAND OH HON 12 13 13 8 PHALEN TRENTON / 250 C ADAMSVILLE OH YAM 15 11 14 7 ARNOLD AUSTEN 331 250 C ST. CLAIRSVILLE OH HON 23 5 15 6 MAYLE DYLAN 236 250 C LANCASTER OH YAM 14 16 16 5 WILLIAMS CHANDLER 58 250 C CANAL WINCHESTER OH YAM 17 14 17 4 KING JUSTIN 283 250 C N CANTON OH HON 6 30 18 3 WARD DAMON 232/ 250 C MARENGO OH YAM 20 17 19 2 THOMPSON TREVIN 151 250 C LOGAN OH KAW 21 20 20 1 OBRIEN BRANDON 2 250 C TORONTO OH YAM 25 18 21 1 PHALEN ETHAN 56 250 C ZANESVILLE OH SUZ 24 19 22 1 SHOOK AARON 35 250 C NEWARK OH HON 19 27 23 1 FATH BRAYDEN 720 250 C JEROMESVILLE OH YAM 26 24 24 1 HENSEL JORDAN 540 250 C MANSFIELD OH SUZ 29 22 25 1 BECK DANIEL 111 250 C PICKERINGTON OH HON 27 25 26 1 BURNS CHRIS 09 250 C ZANESVILLE OH YAM 32 21 27 1 LUDWIG TANNER 128 250 C MANSFIELD OH KAW 28 26 28 1 BRUMMOND TROY 751 250 C BARBERTON OH KAW 30 28 29 1 SCHROEDER SHELBY 9s 250 C HILLIARD OH KAW 31 29 30 1 ROUSH MARK 710 250 C ROSEVILLE OH HON 8 DNS 31 1 BETTER BRAYDEN 31 250 C NASHPORT OH YAM 22 DNS 32 1 MARTIN MASON 237 250 C CENTERBURG OH HON DNF DNS DNF 0 HOOVER HAYDEN 37 250 C LEXINGTON OH YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 CHINN GAVIN 150 Open B CHILLICOTHE OH YAM 1 1 1 20 ISH MIKE 91 Open B SAGAMORE HILLS OH YAM 2 2 2 16 CAMPBELL TRES 163 Open B WHEELING WV HON 3 3 3 13 PETERS ZACH 18 Open B LAKEVILLE OH HON 4 4 4 11 MYERS EVERHETT 342 Open B MILLERSBURG OH YAM 5 5 5 10 VANCUREN HAYDEN 265 Open C LAURELVILLE OH YAM 1 1 1 20 HICKMAN KANE 171 Open C XENIA OH SUZ 3 2 2 16 ELICK COLTON 605 Open C THORNVILLE OH YAM 2 4 3 13 NELSON BAILEY 72 Open C DOVER OH YAM 5 3 4 11 BRIDEWESER III WILL 12 Open C DOVER OH KTM 7 5 5 10 KIPP KEITH 232 Open C MANSFIELD OH KAW 6 7 6 9 ARNOLD AUSTEN 331 Open C ST. CLAIRSVILLE OH HON 8 8 7 8 MOORE ZACHARY 315 Open C ZANESVILLE OH HON 12 6 8 7 PARSONS DOMINIC 604 Open C MASSILLON OH HON 4 16 9 6 FLETCHER JOSH 05 Open C THORNVILLE OH YAM 10 11 10 5 PHALEN TRENTON / Open C ADAMSVILLE OH YAM 13 9 11 4 MURPHY KENNY 173 Open C WEST SALEM OH HON 11 12 12 3 WILLIAMS CHANDLER 58 Open C CANAL WINCHESTER OH YAM 14 10 13 2 HERSHEY ZACK 278 Open C ASHLAND OH HON 9 17 14 1 SHOOK AARON 35 Open C NEWARK OH HON 15 13 15 1 FATH BRAYDEN 720 Open C JEROMESVILLE OH YAM 19 14 16 1 PHALEN ETHAN 56 Open C ZANESVILLE OH SUZ 18 15 17 1 LAUFERSWEILER JARED 36 Open C JOHNSTOWN OH YAM 16 18 18 1 NAYLOR BRENT 819 Open C NEWARK OH YAM 17 DNS 19 1 BETTER BRAYDEN 31 Open C NASHPORT OH YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 WRIGHT JOSH 33 Open D - NO POINTS MALVERN OH SUZ 1 1 1 10 DERAN CADEN 7m ATV 50 ZANESVILLE OH APX 1 1 1 10 WEDGE PAYDEN 199 ATV 50 SEVILLE OH DRR 2 2 2 7 WILDEN KADEN 28 ATV 50 COSHOCTON OH DRR 3 3 3 4 MARINUCCI VINCENT 2 ATV 70 AKRON OH DRR 1 1 1 10 DERAN CADEN 7m ATV 70 ZANESVILLE OH APX 3 2 2 7 BRACE EVAN 21 ATV 70 CARROLLTON OH COB 2 DNS 3 4 HENRY GAVIN 125 ATV 70 NEWARK OH APX DNF DNS DNF 0 OSBORN KINSEY 130 ATV 90 NASHPORT OH DRR 2 1 1 20 ENSMINGER ANTHONY 7 ATV 90 WEIRTON WV YAM 3 2 2 16 IRWIN BRENTIN 23 ATV 90 UHRICHSVILLE OH DRR 4 3 3 13 BRACE EVAN 21 ATV 90 CARROLLTON OH DRR 1 DNS 4 11 HENRY GAVIN 125 ATV 90 NEWARK OH APX DNS DNS DNS 0 FIESLER MARK 31 ATV Schoolboy 1 (8-15) WATERFORD PA HON 1 1 1 10 ENSMINGER ANTHONY 7 ATV Schoolboy 1 (8-15) WEIRTON WV YAM 2 2 2 7 ROAHRIG PARKER 69 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) NASHPORT OH HON 1 1 1 20 MARKHAM CHRISTIAN 88 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) MANSFIELD OH HON 2 2 2 16 HALL CODY 47 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) AKRON OH HON 3 3 3 13 FENDLER BEAU 117 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) ATWATER OH HON 4 4 4 11 LUDWIG TRENTON 2 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) BARBERTON OH YAM 5 5 5 10 THOMAS CALEB 3 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) NORTON OH YAM 6 6 6 9 OSBORN TANNER 725/ ATV B NASHPORT OH HON 2 1 1 10 RUHL MATT 19 ATV B MOUNT GILEAD OH HON 1 2 2 7 WHITACRE GAGE 101 ATV B HUBBARD OH HON 3 3 3 4 HASELOW NICK 111 ATV B POLK OH HON DNS DNS DNS 0 SNODGRASS GRANT 22 ATV C SUNBURY OH HON 1 1 1 10 LUDWIG LYLE 1 ATV C NORTON OH HON 2 2 2 7 ROBINSON BRANDON 725 ATV Vet MARYSVILLE OH KAW 1 1 1 20 OSBORN JEREMY 369 ATV Vet NASHPORT OH YAM 2 2 2 16 WOOD BRIAN 329 ATV Vet NEWARK OH YAM 3 3 3 13 HALL RONALD 25 ATV Vet NEWARK OH HON 5 4 4 11 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 ATV Vet FRAZEYSBURG OH HON 4 DNS 5 10 ROBINSON BRANDON 725 ATV Open MARYSVILLE OH KAW 1 2 1 20 ELIOFF ALEX 317 ATV Open MEDINA OH YAM 3 1 2 16 HINERMAN MICHAEL 23 ATV Open TORONTO OH YAM 2 4 3 13 MAXWELL AARON 33 ATV Open NEW CASTLE PA YAM 6 3 4 11 PLATKO BRYAN 4 ATV Open TORONTO OH YAM 5 5 5 10 HASELOW NICK 111 ATV Open POLK OH HON 4 DNS 6 9 OSBORN TYLER 720 ATV A NASHPORT OH HON 1 1 1 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: 50cc Jr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BODIE REED 76 50cc Jr PATASKALA OH COB 2 1 1 20 HARDCASTLE HAYDEN 100 50cc Jr ZANESVILLE OH COB 3 2 2 16 BURTON TRENTON 711 50cc Jr RUSSELLS PT OH COB 1 5 3 13 BROOKS KAINE 879 50cc Jr ZANESVILLE OH COB 4 3 4 11 HATTERY MASON 225 50cc Jr CANTON OH COB 6 4 5 10 WILSON LOGAN 93 50cc Jr COSHOCTON OH COB 5 6 6 9 CRISWELL THOMAS 25 50cc Jr BERLIN CENTER OH COB 7 8 7 8 KURTZ BRYLAR 3 50cc Jr NEWARK OH KTM DNF 7 8 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: 50cc Sr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CERESNA AUSTIN 51 50cc Sr SALEM OH COB 1 1 1 20 PERDUE SETH 458 50cc Sr CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 2 2 2 16 WITTMAN CHRISTOPHER 164 50cc Sr MARSHALLVILLE OH COB 3 3 3 13 HATTERY CONNER 722 50cc Sr CANTON OH COB 4 4 4 11 MINER DANNY 36 50cc Sr EAST CANTON OH COB 5 5 5 10 CORMIER COEN 20 50cc Sr DALTON OH COB 6 6 6 9 JOSEPH OSCAR 3/ 50cc Sr ZANESVILLE OH COB 8 7 7 8 CLEMENTS CARSON 299 50cc Sr MARENGO OH KTM 7 8 8 7 RANKIN IAN 1 50cc Sr WALYON KY KTM 10 9 9 6 SMITH AUSTIN 602 50cc Sr CANAL FULTON OH HSK 9 10 10 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: OMA 50cc Shaft Drive Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HATTERY MASON 225 OMA 50cc Shaft Drive CANTON OH YAM 2 1 1 10 WILLIAMSON ISAAC 312 OMA 50cc Shaft Drive ALLIANCE OH YAM 1 2 2 7 GRAY EASTON 2 OMA 50cc Shaft Drive HAMILTON OH YAM 3 3 3 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PERDUE SETH 458 50cc Open CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 1 1 1 20 CERESNA AUSTIN 51 50cc Open SALEM OH COB 2 2 2 16 WITTMAN CHRISTOPHER 164 50cc Open MARSHALLVILLE OH COB 3 3 3 13 MINER DANNY 36 50cc Open EAST CANTON OH COB 4 4 4 11 HATTERY CONNER 722 50cc Open CANTON OH COB 5 5 5 10 CORMIER COEN 20 50cc Open DALTON OH COB 6 8 6 9 HARDCASTLE HAYDEN 100 50cc Open ZANESVILLE OH COB 8 7 7 8 BODIE REED 76 50cc Open PATASKALA OH COB 7 9 8 7 CLEMENTS CARSON 299 50cc Open MARENGO OH KTM 11 6 9 6 JOSEPH OSCAR 3/ 50cc Open ZANESVILLE OH COB 10 10 10 5 SMITH AUSTIN 602 50cc Open CANAL FULTON OH HSK 9 11 11 4 WILSON LOGAN 93 50cc Open COSHOCTON OH COB 12 12 12 3 CRISWELL THOMAS 25 50cc Open BERLIN CENTER OH COB 13 DNS 13 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: 65cc Jr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FAUSER LUKE 462 65cc Jr MIDLAND PA KTM 1 1 1 20 SCHROEDER EVAN 9 65cc Jr HILLIARD OH COB 2 2 2 16 PERDUE SETH 458 65cc Jr CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 3 3 3 13 WALLACE BRENNAN 478 65cc Jr SABINA OH KTM 5 4 4 11 ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 65cc Jr DANVILLE OH KTM 4 5 5 10 CHRISTMAN BOBBY 567 65cc Jr DRESDEN OH KTM 6 6 6 9 WALTERS JACE 117 65cc Jr ELYRIA OH KAW 7 7 7 8 DILLEY KOBE 867 65cc Jr ZANESVILLE OH KTM 8 9 8 7 VANATTA TRESSEL 84 65cc Jr COSHOCTON OH KTM DNS 8 9 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: 65cc Sr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREGA NICK 13 65cc Sr STRONGSVILLE OH KTM 1 1 1 10 HENRY CARTER 618 65cc Sr NEWARK OH COB 2 2 2 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FAUSER LUKE 462 65cc Open MIDLAND PA KTM 1 1 1 20 SCHROEDER EVAN 9 65cc Open HILLIARD OH COB 2 2 2 16 WALLACE BRENNAN 478 65cc Open SABINA OH KTM 3 3 3 13 ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 65cc Open DANVILLE OH KTM 4 5 4 11 GREGA NICK 13 65cc Open STRONGSVILLE OH KTM 7 4 5 10 HENRY CARTER 618 65cc Open NEWARK OH COB 6 6 6 9 CHRISTMAN BOBBY 567 65cc Open DRESDEN OH KTM 5 7 7 8 DILLEY KOBE 867 65cc Open ZANESVILLE OH KTM 8 8 8 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: 85cc Jr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STALLING JUSTIN 31 85cc Jr NEWARK OH HSK 1 1 1 20 FOUTS CARTER 65/ 85cc Jr GLOUSTER OH KTM 2 2 2 16 WINLAND JACK 65 85cc Jr NASHPORT OH YAM 3 4 3 13 MOCK NATHAN 725 85cc Jr HOPEWELL OH KTM 5 3 4 11 MAYS GAVIN 46 85cc Jr DELAWARE OH HSK 6 5 5 10 TOPOVSKI LANDEN 83 85cc Jr WOOSTER OH KTM 4 7 6 9 WINSTEL BRAYDEN 981 85cc Jr PICKERINGTON OH KTM 7 6 7 8 KING HAYDEN 727 85cc Jr GREEN SPRINGS OH KAW 8 8 8 7 MCCULLOUGH RYAN 313 85cc Jr NEWARK OH KAW 9 9 9 6 BIRT MAX 521 85cc Jr BELLEFONTAINE OH KAW 10 10 10 5 FLOWERS EZRIN 26 85cc Jr MIDVALE OH KAW 11 11 11 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: 85cc Sr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MASON CHASE 528 85cc Sr MARYSVILLE OH KTM 2 1 1 20 ABELE WYATT 265 85cc Sr MCCONNELSVILLE OH KTM 1 3 2 16 YOKER MICHAEL 238 85cc Sr SAINT CLAIRSVIL OH KTM 3 2 3 13 ANDERSON BLAKE 15b 85cc Sr GALENA OH KTM 4 4 4 11 HOLLON ADAM 201 85cc Sr FAIRBORN OH KTM 5 6 5 10 BARR DYLON 95 85cc Sr VIENNA OH HSK 7 5 6 9 JAWORSKI HUNTER 111 85cc Sr DILLONVALE OH KTM 6 8 7 8 TAGGART CODY 99 85cc Sr WHEELING WV KAW 8 7 8 7 PORTERFIELD MARK 199 85cc Sr SAINT CLAIRSVILLE OH HON 9 9 9 6 CONNELL JAXSON 74 85cc Sr HOWARD OH KAW 11 10 10 5 TAGGART MAYA 101 85cc Sr WHEELING WV KAW 10 11 11 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: Super Mini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EVANS GREGORY 104 Super Mini CIRCLEVILLE OH KTM 1 1 1 20 KELLY BRANDON 314 Super Mini MARION OH KTM 4 2 2 16 ABELE WYATT 265 Super Mini MCCONNELSVILLE OH KTM 3 3 3 13 BRETTELL ANTHONY 329 Super Mini ETNA OH KAW 2 8 4 11 MASON CHASE 528 Super Mini MARYSVILLE OH KTM 7 4 5 10 STALLING JUSTIN 31 Super Mini NEWARK OH HSK 5 6 6 9 FOUTS CARTER 65 Super Mini GLOUSTER OH KTM 8 5 7 8 YOKER MICHAEL 238 Super Mini SAINT CLAIRSVIL OH KTM 6 7 8 7 BARR DYLON 95 Super Mini VIENNA OH HSK 10 9 9 6 JAWORSKI HUNTER 111 Super Mini DILLONVALE OH KTM 9 10 10 5 HOLLON ADAM 201 Super Mini FAIRBORN OH KTM 11 11 11 4 TAGGART CODY 99 Super Mini WHEELING WV KAW 12 12 12 3 MOCK NATHAN 725 Super Mini HOPEWELL OH KTM 13 13 13 2 MAYS GAVIN 46 Super Mini DELAWARE OH HSK 14 14 14 1 PORTERFIELD MARK 199 Super Mini SAINT CLAIRSVILLE OH HON 16 15 15 1 MCCULLOUGH RYAN 313 Super Mini NEWARK OH YAM 15 17 16 1 FLOWERS EZRIN 26 Super Mini MIDVALE OH KAW 17 16 17 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MALEY TREVOR 7 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 NORTH CANTON OH KTM 1 1 1 20 WAGNER BROCK 711 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 BREMEN OH KAW 4 2 2 16 TOPOVSKI SKYLER 89 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 WOOSTER OH YAM 3 3 3 13 MINTON CAMERON 91 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 MT. VERNON OH SUZ 6 4 4 11 MAXWELL GRIFFIN 71 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 JAMESTOWN OH KAW 5 5 5 10 HOFFA CALEB 28 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 EAST SPARTA OH YAM 7 6 6 9 TROUTMAN ISAAC 529 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 RAYMOND OH YAM 9 7 7 8 JOHNSON COLTON 77 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 ASHLAND OH HON 11 8 8 7 EVANS GREGORY 104 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 CIRCLEVILLE OH KTM 10 9 9 6 PAINE TREVOR 10 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 BERLIN CENTER OH KTM 12 10 10 5 VANCUREN HAYDEN 265 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 LAURELVILLE OH YAM 8 14 11 4 THOMPSON TREVIN 151 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 LOGAN OH KAW 13 11 12 3 BURNS CHRIS 09 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 ZANESVILLE OH YAM 14 12 13 2 BECK DANIEL 111 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 PICKERINGTON OH HON 15 13 14 1 CAMPBELL TRES 163 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 WHEELING WV HON 2 DNS 15 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: 125cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MALEY TREVOR 7 125cc NORTH CANTON OH KTM 1 1 1 20 LILLY JONATHAN 548 125cc CANTON OH YAM 3 2 2 16 WAGNER BROCK 711 125cc BREMEN OH KTM 2 3 3 13 PAINE TREVOR 10 125cc BERLIN CENTER OH KTM 5 4 4 11 ANDERSON DYLAN 619 125cc VINCENT OH KTM 4 5 5 10 CAUPP MATTHEW 22 125cc XENIA OH YAM 6 6 6 9 WICKERSHAM JOSEPH 16 125cc MALVERN OH KTM 7 7 7 8 SPOERR GREG 11/ 125cc LUCAS OH YAM 10 9 8 7 PHALEN TRENTON / 125cc ADAMSVILLE OH YAM 12 8 9 6 SMITH DAVID 01 125cc CANAL FULTON OH HSK 9 11 10 5 OBRIEN BRANDON 2 125cc TORONTO OH YAM 13 10 11 4 BRETTELL ANTHONY 329 125cc ETNA OH KAW 8 DNF 12 3 KNOX CHRIS 11 125cc VANDALIA OH KAW 11 DNS 13 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: 2-Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STUMBO TRISTAN 170 2-Stroke LAURELVILLE OH YAM 1 1 1 20 HOKE ZACH 509 2-Stroke BROOKVILLE OH YAM 2 2 2 16 LILLY JONATHAN 548 2-Stroke CANTON OH YAM 3 3 3 13 HOOVER HAYDEN 37 2-Stroke LEXINGTON OH YAM 4 5 4 11 WICKERSHAM JOSEPH 16 2-Stroke MALVERN OH KTM 6 4 5 10 GARBER DUSTIN 1 2-Stroke MANSFIELD OH YAM 5 DNS 6 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: Women Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALEXANDER KAYLA 643 Women Bike MASSILLON OH SUZ 1 1 1 20 GUY ALYSSA 42 Women Bike OSTRANDER OH KAW 2 2 2 16 SCHROEDER SHELBY 9s Women Bike HILLIARD OH KAW 4 3 3 13 TAGGART MAYA 101 Women Bike WHEELING WV KAW 5 4 4 11 LOTTS KELLY 24 Women Bike MACEDONIA OH SUZ 3 DNS 5 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: Collegeboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHINN GAVIN 150 Collegeboy CHILLICOTHE OH YAM 1 1 1 20 BOOT WILLIAM 800 Collegeboy TARENTUM PA YAM 2 2 2 16 ISH MIKE 91 Collegeboy SAGAMORE HILLS OH YAM 3 3 3 13 WRIN BRANDON 402 Collegeboy UPPER SANDUSKY OH YAM 4 4 4 11 MYERS EVERHETT 342 Collegeboy MILLERSBURG OH YAM 5 5 5 10 HICKMAN KANE 171 Collegeboy XENIA OH SUZ DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: Plus 25 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KILBARGER LEVI 118 Plus 25 LOGAN OH YAM 1 1 1 20 MCKINNEY CHRIS 11 Plus 25 HOMEWORTH OH KTM 4 2 2 16 NOLASCO DALE 25 Plus 25 MANSFIELD OH KAW 6 3 3 13 HEINTZ JOSH 88 Plus 25 BADEN PA KAW 2 DNS 4 11 DENTON MARK 380 Plus 25 ADA MI HON 3 DNS 5 10 GARBER DUSTIN 1 Plus 25 MANSFIELD OH YAM 5 DNS 6 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: Plus Vet 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KUCHLER SHAUN 901 Plus Vet 30 WESTERVILLE OH HON 1 1 1 20 RITZ ERIC 84 Plus Vet 30 COLUMBUS OH KTM 2 2 2 16 JOHNSON ADAM 124 Plus Vet 30 WESTERVILLE OH HON 4 3 3 13 JONES DAVID 345 Plus Vet 30 CLEVELAND OH KAW 3 4 4 11 CARPENTER BRANDON 173 Plus Vet 30 COSHOCTON OH YAM 5 5 5 10 SCHAEFER MIKE 296 Plus Vet 30 HUNTSVILLE OH KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: Plus Vet 30 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOOVER TIM 37 Plus Vet 30 C LEXINGTON OH SUZ 1 1 1 20 ALEXANDER KAYLA 643 Plus Vet 30 C MASSILLON OH SUZ 2 2 2 16 LOTTS KELLY 24 Plus Vet 30 C MACEDONIA OH SUZ 4 4 3 13 FAWCETT BO 229 Plus Vet 30 C CAMBRIDGE OH KAW 6 3 4 11 HAGEDORN SHAWN 178 Plus Vet 30 C NEWARK OH HON 3 7 5 10 THOMPSON JEREMY 224 Plus Vet 30 C CONESVILLE OH YAM 5 6 6 9 WILLIAMS STEVEN 215 Plus Vet 30 C MANSFIELD OH KTM 7 5 7 8 BRENNER DREW 852 Plus Vet 30 C BELLE CENTER OH HON 8 DNF 8 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: Plus Senior 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PAPE JEFFREY 718 Plus Senior 40 PARIS OH KTM 1 1 1 20 SCHAEFER MIKE 296 Plus Senior 40 HUNTSVILLE OH KTM 2 2 2 16 GABRIEL RODNEY 577 Plus Senior 40 JACKSON CENTER PA HON 3 3 3 13 POWERS MATT 19 Plus Senior 40 MASON OH KAW 4 5 4 11 AVERY DALLAS 387 Plus Senior 40 CHILLICOTHE OH HON 8 4 5 10 KNOX CHRIS 11 Plus Senior 40 VANDALIA OH KAW 6 6 6 9 THOMPSON CHRIS 121 Plus Senior 40 LOGAN OH HON 5 7 7 8 JOHNSON ADAM 124 Plus Senior 40 WESTERVILLE OH HON 7 8 8 7 SYME JOHN 401 Plus Senior 40 MINERVA OH YAM 10 9 9 6 SMITH DAVID 01 Plus Senior 40 CANAL FULTON OH HSK 9 11 10 5 LOTTS ALLAN 65 Plus Senior 40 MACEDONIA OH SUZ 11 10 11 4 JONES DAVID 345 Plus Senior 40 CLEVELAND OH KAW 12 12 12 3 HAGEDORN SHAWN 178 Plus Senior 40 NEWARK OH HON 13 13 13 2 CAUPP JOHN 250 Plus Senior 40 XENIA OH YAM 14 14 14 1 WILLIAMS STEVEN 215 Plus Senior 40 MANSFIELD OH KTM 15 15 15 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: Plus Senior 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILMINGTON STEVE 21w Plus Senior 50 FAIRLAWN OH KAW 2 1 1 20 LOTTS ALLAN 65 Plus Senior 50 MACEDONIA OH SUZ 1 2 2 16 BARKER CHARLES 977 Plus Senior 50 WINTERSVILLE OH YAM 6 3 3 13 YOKER JOHN 238 Plus Senior 50 SAINT CLAIRSVIL OH KTM 5 4 4 11 KARN RANDY 967 Plus Senior 50 GROVE CITY OH KTM 4 5 5 10 ADAMS DAVID 118 Plus Senior 50 MANSFIELD OH KAW 3 6 6 9 LYNCH LORENZO 6 Plus Senior 50 MAPLE HEIGHTS OH HON 7 7 7 8 MOSHER KURT 105 Plus Senior 50 SUNBURY OH SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROWN BLAIN 76 250 A CHILLICOTHE OH TM 3 2 1 20 DEMASTRY LEO 609 250 A LANCASTER OH YAM 2 5 2 16 PREBULA CHRISTOPHER 959 250 A PETERSBURG MI KTM 5 3 3 13 KOLCUN RICHIE 921 250 A LORAIN OH YAM 4 4 4 11 STUMBO TRISTAN 170 250 A LAURELVILLE OH YAM 8 1 5 10 PRAGER KLAY 4 250 A MARTINS FERRY OH KAW 1 8 6 9 PENWELL CODY 1 250 A STOUTSVILLE OH HSK 6 6 7 8 USKO TONY 89 250 A DOYLESTOWN OH KAW 7 7 8 7 WEAVER AERIAN 13 250 A MORGANTOWN WV KTM 10 10 9 6 WEIS SETH 85 250 A WADSWORTH OH KTM 9 11 10 5 BROSSIA ANDREW 501 250 A HILLSDALE MI KAW 14 9 11 4 BOWERS STANTON 175 250 A YORK PA YAM 12 12 12 3 CEVAER STEVE 453 250 A RANSOMVILLE NY YAM 11 13 13 2 BEVERAGE JACOB 19 250 A NORTH RIDGEVILL OH YAM 13 14 14 1 PRINCE ELIJAH 131 250 A THOMASVILLE NC KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: Open A (Pro Bike) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KILBARGER LEVI 118 Open A (Pro Bike) LOGAN OH YAM 2 1 1 30 STALEY LANE 740 Open A (Pro Bike) CHILLICOTHE OH KAW 1 2 2 25 DEMASTRY LEO 609 Open A (Pro Bike) LANCASTER OH YAM 3 3 3 21 BROWN BLAIN 76 Open A (Pro Bike) CHILLICOTHE OH TM 4 4 4 18 KOLCUN RICHIE 921 Open A (Pro Bike) LORAIN OH YAM 8 5 5 16 PRAGER KLAY 4 Open A (Pro Bike) MARTINS FERRY OH KTM 5 8 6 15 RANKIN AUSTIN 111 Open A (Pro Bike) VERONA KY KTM 6 10 7 14 BUGBEE PHILIP 729 Open A (Pro Bike) JOHNSONVILLE NY KTM 10 7 8 13 CEVAER STEVE 453 Open A (Pro Bike) RANSOMVILLE NY HON 9 9 9 12 HEINTZ JOSH 88 Open A (Pro Bike) BADEN PA KAW 7 11 10 11 PREBULA CHRISTOPHER 959 Open A (Pro Bike) PETERSBURG MI KTM 13 12 11 10 NEWMAN TRAMPAS 13 Open A (Pro Bike) GALESBURG MI YAM 12 13 12 9 PENWELL CODY 1 Open A (Pro Bike) STOUTSVILLE OH HSK 11 14 13 8 BOOT WILLIAM 800 Open A (Pro Bike) TARENTUM PA YAM 21 6 14 7 SESSINK CHRISTIAN 518 Open A (Pro Bike) FENTON MI HON 16 15 15 6 DENTON MARK 380 Open A (Pro Bike) ADA MI HON 14 17 16 5 WEAVER AERIAN 13/ Open A (Pro Bike) MORGANTOWN WV YAM 20 16 17 4 SMITH GRANT 30 Open A (Pro Bike) FENTON MI SUZ 19 18 18 3 CHANDLER TYLER 581 Open A (Pro Bike) BAY PORT MI YAM 18 19 19 2 WEIS SETH 85 Open A (Pro Bike) WADSWORTH OH KTM 17 20 20 1 USKO TONY 89 Open A (Pro Bike) DOYLESTOWN OH KAW 15 DNF 21 1 PRINCE ELIJAH 131 Open A (Pro Bike) THOMASVILLE NC KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 HARPER JEREMY 511 Open A (Pro Bike) AMSTERDAM OH YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ISH MIKE 91 250 B SAGAMORE HILLS OH YAM 3 1 1 20 HOFFA CALEB 28 250 B EAST SPARTA OH YAM 1 3 2 16 MINTON CAMERON 91/ 250 B MT. VERNON OH SUZ 5 2 3 13 TOPOVSKI SKYLER 89 250 B WOOSTER OH YAM 4 5 4 11 MAXWELL GRIFFIN 71 250 B JAMESTOWN OH KAW 8 4 5 10 TROUTMAN ISAAC 529 250 B RAYMOND OH YAM 7 6 6 9 PICCIRILLO LOGAN 23 250 B BALTIMORE OH KAW 6 7 7 8 KIPP TRACE 51 250 B FREDERICKTOWN OH HON 9 8 8 7 JOHNSON COLTON 77 250 B ASHLAND OH HON 12 9 9 6 PETERS ZACH 18 250 B LAKEVILLE OH HON 11 10 10 5 DELCECATO TRENT 383 250 B THORNVILLE OH YAM 13 12 11 4 NOLASCO DALE 25 250 B MANSFIELD OH KAW DNF 11 12 3 CAMPBELL TRES 163 250 B WHEELING WV HON 2 DNS 13 2 HOKE ZACH / 250 B BROOKVILLE OH KTM 10 DNS 14 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLY BRANDON 314 250 C MARION OH YAM 3 2 1 30 KIPP KEITH 232 250 C MANSFIELD OH KAW 2 3 2 25 MOORE ZACHARY 315 250 C ZANESVILLE OH HON 5 7 3 21 MURPHY KENNY 173 250 C WEST SALEM OH HON 7 9 4 18 FLETCHER JOSH 05 250 C THORNVILLE OH YAM 9 8 5 16 VANCUREN HAYDEN 265 250 C LAURELVILLE OH YAM 18 1 6 15 NELSON BAILEY 72 250 C DOVER OH YAM 13 6 7 14 CAUPP MATTHEW 22 250 C XENIA OH YAM 4 15 8 13 BRIDEWESER III WILL 12 250 C DOVER OH KTM 16 4 9 12 PAINE TREVOR 10 250 C BERLIN CENTER OH KTM 11 10 10 11 HESS CHASE 715 250 C JOHNSTOWN OH YAM 10 12 11 10 ELICK COLTON 605 250 C THORNVILLE OH YAM 1 23 12 9 HERSHEY ZACK 278 250 C ASHLAND OH HON 12 13 13 8 PHALEN TRENTON / 250 C ADAMSVILLE OH YAM 15 11 14 7 ARNOLD AUSTEN 331 250 C ST. CLAIRSVILLE OH HON 23 5 15 6 MAYLE DYLAN 236 250 C LANCASTER OH YAM 14 16 16 5 WILLIAMS CHANDLER 58 250 C CANAL WINCHESTER OH YAM 17 14 17 4 KING JUSTIN 283 250 C N CANTON OH HON 6 30 18 3 WARD DAMON 232/ 250 C MARENGO OH YAM 20 17 19 2 THOMPSON TREVIN 151 250 C LOGAN OH KAW 21 20 20 1 OBRIEN BRANDON 2 250 C TORONTO OH YAM 25 18 21 1 PHALEN ETHAN 56 250 C ZANESVILLE OH SUZ 24 19 22 1 SHOOK AARON 35 250 C NEWARK OH HON 19 27 23 1 FATH BRAYDEN 720 250 C JEROMESVILLE OH YAM 26 24 24 1 HENSEL JORDAN 540 250 C MANSFIELD OH SUZ 29 22 25 1 BECK DANIEL 111 250 C PICKERINGTON OH HON 27 25 26 1 BURNS CHRIS 09 250 C ZANESVILLE OH YAM 32 21 27 1 LUDWIG TANNER 128 250 C MANSFIELD OH KAW 28 26 28 1 BRUMMOND TROY 751 250 C BARBERTON OH KAW 30 28 29 1 SCHROEDER SHELBY 9s 250 C HILLIARD OH KAW 31 29 30 1 ROUSH MARK 710 250 C ROSEVILLE OH HON 8 DNS 31 1 BETTER BRAYDEN 31 250 C NASHPORT OH YAM 22 DNS 32 1 MARTIN MASON 237 250 C CENTERBURG OH HON DNF DNS DNF 0 HOOVER HAYDEN 37 250 C LEXINGTON OH YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHINN GAVIN 150 Open B CHILLICOTHE OH YAM 1 1 1 20 ISH MIKE 91 Open B SAGAMORE HILLS OH YAM 2 2 2 16 CAMPBELL TRES 163 Open B WHEELING WV HON 3 3 3 13 PETERS ZACH 18 Open B LAKEVILLE OH HON 4 4 4 11 MYERS EVERHETT 342 Open B MILLERSBURG OH YAM 5 5 5 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VANCUREN HAYDEN 265 Open C LAURELVILLE OH YAM 1 1 1 20 HICKMAN KANE 171 Open C XENIA OH SUZ 3 2 2 16 ELICK COLTON 605 Open C THORNVILLE OH YAM 2 4 3 13 NELSON BAILEY 72 Open C DOVER OH YAM 5 3 4 11 BRIDEWESER III WILL 12 Open C DOVER OH KTM 7 5 5 10 KIPP KEITH 232 Open C MANSFIELD OH KAW 6 7 6 9 ARNOLD AUSTEN 331 Open C ST. CLAIRSVILLE OH HON 8 8 7 8 MOORE ZACHARY 315 Open C ZANESVILLE OH HON 12 6 8 7 PARSONS DOMINIC 604 Open C MASSILLON OH HON 4 16 9 6 FLETCHER JOSH 05 Open C THORNVILLE OH YAM 10 11 10 5 PHALEN TRENTON / Open C ADAMSVILLE OH YAM 13 9 11 4 MURPHY KENNY 173 Open C WEST SALEM OH HON 11 12 12 3 WILLIAMS CHANDLER 58 Open C CANAL WINCHESTER OH YAM 14 10 13 2 HERSHEY ZACK 278 Open C ASHLAND OH HON 9 17 14 1 SHOOK AARON 35 Open C NEWARK OH HON 15 13 15 1 FATH BRAYDEN 720 Open C JEROMESVILLE OH YAM 19 14 16 1 PHALEN ETHAN 56 Open C ZANESVILLE OH SUZ 18 15 17 1 LAUFERSWEILER JARED 36 Open C JOHNSTOWN OH YAM 16 18 18 1 NAYLOR BRENT 819 Open C NEWARK OH YAM 17 DNS 19 1 BETTER BRAYDEN 31 Open C NASHPORT OH YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: Open D - NO POINTS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WRIGHT JOSH 33 Open D - NO POINTS MALVERN OH SUZ 1 1 1 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: ATV 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DERAN CADEN 7m ATV 50 ZANESVILLE OH APX 1 1 1 10 WEDGE PAYDEN 199 ATV 50 SEVILLE OH DRR 2 2 2 7 WILDEN KADEN 28 ATV 50 COSHOCTON OH DRR 3 3 3 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: ATV 70 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARINUCCI VINCENT 2 ATV 70 AKRON OH DRR 1 1 1 10 DERAN CADEN 7m ATV 70 ZANESVILLE OH APX 3 2 2 7 BRACE EVAN 21 ATV 70 CARROLLTON OH COB 2 DNS 3 4 HENRY GAVIN 125 ATV 70 NEWARK OH APX DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: ATV 90 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OSBORN KINSEY 130 ATV 90 NASHPORT OH DRR 2 1 1 20 ENSMINGER ANTHONY 7 ATV 90 WEIRTON WV YAM 3 2 2 16 IRWIN BRENTIN 23 ATV 90 UHRICHSVILLE OH DRR 4 3 3 13 BRACE EVAN 21 ATV 90 CARROLLTON OH DRR 1 DNS 4 11 HENRY GAVIN 125 ATV 90 NEWARK OH APX DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: ATV Schoolboy 1 (8-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FIESLER MARK 31 ATV Schoolboy 1 (8-15) WATERFORD PA HON 1 1 1 10 ENSMINGER ANTHONY 7 ATV Schoolboy 1 (8-15) WEIRTON WV YAM 2 2 2 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROAHRIG PARKER 69 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) NASHPORT OH HON 1 1 1 20 MARKHAM CHRISTIAN 88 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) MANSFIELD OH HON 2 2 2 16 HALL CODY 47 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) AKRON OH HON 3 3 3 13 FENDLER BEAU 117 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) ATWATER OH HON 4 4 4 11 LUDWIG TRENTON 2 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) BARBERTON OH YAM 5 5 5 10 THOMAS CALEB 3 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) NORTON OH YAM 6 6 6 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: ATV B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OSBORN TANNER 725/ ATV B NASHPORT OH HON 2 1 1 10 RUHL MATT 19 ATV B MOUNT GILEAD OH HON 1 2 2 7 WHITACRE GAGE 101 ATV B HUBBARD OH HON 3 3 3 4 HASELOW NICK 111 ATV B POLK OH HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: ATV C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNODGRASS GRANT 22 ATV C SUNBURY OH HON 1 1 1 10 LUDWIG LYLE 1 ATV C NORTON OH HON 2 2 2 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: ATV Vet Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBINSON BRANDON 725 ATV Vet MARYSVILLE OH KAW 1 1 1 20 OSBORN JEREMY 369 ATV Vet NASHPORT OH YAM 2 2 2 16 WOOD BRIAN 329 ATV Vet NEWARK OH YAM 3 3 3 13 HALL RONALD 25 ATV Vet NEWARK OH HON 5 4 4 11 FINCKEL BRIAN 139 ATV Vet FRAZEYSBURG OH HON 4 DNS 5 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: ATV Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBINSON BRANDON 725 ATV Open MARYSVILLE OH KAW 1 2 1 20 ELIOFF ALEX 317 ATV Open MEDINA OH YAM 3 1 2 16 HINERMAN MICHAEL 23 ATV Open TORONTO OH YAM 2 4 3 13 MAXWELL AARON 33 ATV Open NEW CASTLE PA YAM 6 3 4 11 PLATKO BRYAN 4 ATV Open TORONTO OH YAM 5 5 5 10 HASELOW NICK 111 ATV Open POLK OH HON 4 DNS 6 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017 Nashport, Ohio Class: ATV A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OSBORN TYLER 720 ATV A NASHPORT OH HON 1 1 1 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False