Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CRISWELL THOMAS 25 50cc Jr BERLIN CENTER OH COB 1 1 1 10 VEARD ERIC COLE 6 50cc Jr LORAIN OH KTM 2 DNS 2 7 DVORAK JR WILLIAM 70 50cc Sr MANTUA OH COB 2 1 1 10 COOK CHASE 329 50cc Sr ELYRIA OH KTM 1 2 2 7 CRISWELL THOMAS 25 50cc Open BERLIN CENTER OH COB 1 1 1 10 ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 65cc Jr DANVILLE OH KTM 1 1 1 20 GOOD BENTLEY 892 65cc Jr BELLEVUE OH KTM 2 2 2 16 SEGER JACOB 24 65cc Jr SPENCER OH KTM 3 3 3 13 WALTERS JACE 117 65cc Jr ELYRIA OH KAW 4 4 4 11 BEVERAGE BRIAN 97 65cc Jr N RIDGEVILLE OH Unk DNS DNS DNS 0 KOZOPAS STEPHAN 87 65cc Sr SPENCER OH KTM 1 1 1 10 ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 65cc Open DANVILLE OH KTM 1 1 1 10 GOOD BENTLEY 892 65cc Open BELLEVUE OH KTM 2 2 2 7 HULL JACOB 37 85cc Jr MENTOR OH KTM 1 1 1 10 KING HAYDEN 727 85cc Jr GREEN SPRINGS OH KAW 3 2 2 7 KOZOPAS STEPHAN 87 85cc Jr SPENCER OH KTM 2 3 3 4 POOLE BRAD 9 85cc Sr MERCER PA KTM 1 1 1 20 CAIAZZA MAXWELL 71 85cc Sr AKRON OH KTM 2 2 2 16 BLACKFORD NATHAN 2 85cc Sr VERMILION OH KAW 3 3 3 13 SCHNEIDER ROBERT 388 85cc Sr BRECKSVILLE OH YAM 4 4 4 11 CONNELL JAXSON 74 85cc Sr HOWARD OH KAW 5 5 5 10 SAUER GAGE 22 85cc Sr WELLINGTON OH YAM 6 6 6 9 POOLE BRAD 9 Super Mini MERCER PA KTM 1 2 1 20 HULL JACOB 37 Super Mini MENTOR OH KTM 5 1 2 16 CAIAZZA MAXWELL 71 Super Mini AKRON OH KTM 4 3 3 13 BUCKNER JAMES 15 Super Mini OBERLIN OH KAW 3 4 4 11 BLACKFORD NATHAN 2 Super Mini VERMILION OH KAW 2 5 5 10 KING HAYDEN 727 Super Mini GREEN SPRINGS OH KAW 6 6 6 9 CONNELL JAXSON 74 Super Mini HOWARD OH KAW 8 7 7 8 PASSARELL KYLER 53 Super Mini BAY VILLAGE OH HON 7 8 8 7 SHOCKLEY WYATT 19 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 WAKEMAN OH HSK 2 1 1 10 GREER JARRETT 57 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 NEW LONDON OH YAM 1 2 2 7 HENDERSON DALTON 47 125cc MANSFIELD OH SUZ 2 1 1 10 SHOCKLEY WYATT 19 125cc WAKEMAN OH HSK 1 2 2 7 SPOERR GREG 11 125cc LUCAS OH YAM 3 3 3 4 CAIAZZA MAXWELL 71 125cc AKRON OH KTM 4 4 4 1 KOLODKA AIDAN 24 2-Stroke AVON OH YAM 1 1 1 10 PICKWORTH SARAH 987 Women Bike ELYRIA OH YAM 1 1 1 10 FLEMING CASSANDRA 2 Women Bike LORAIN OH SUZ 2 2 2 7 SUTHERLAND TAYLOR 124 Women Bike WELLINGTON OH HON 3 3 3 4 HOLUB JEFF 38 Collegeboy HINCKLEY OH SUZ 1 1 1 10 NANCE JEREMY 90 Plus 25 AMHERST OH KAW 1 1 1 10 MARKER JOSHUA 545 Plus 25 TAYLOR MI SUZ 2 2 2 7 NANCE JEREMY 90 Plus Vet 30 AMHERST OH KAW 1 1 1 10 WASS TONY 493 Plus Vet 30 C OLMSTED FALLS OH KAW 1 1 1 10 HOLUB DAN 38 Plus Vet 30 C HINCKLEY OH SUZ 2 2 2 7 SIROW GRANT 580 Plus Senior 40 AMHERST OH KTM 1 1 1 10 THOMPSON JEFFREY 54 Plus Senior 40 NEW LONDON OH YAM 2 2 2 7 BLAUMAN DAVID 842 Plus Senior 50 MEDINA OH HON 1 1 1 10 SHULLICK GEORGE 596 Plus Senior 50 VERMILION OH YAM 2 2 2 7 LYNCH LORENZO 6 Plus Senior 50 MAPLE HEIGHTS OH HON 3 3 3 4 KOLODKA MICHAEL 538 250 A AVON OH YAM 1 1 1 10 KOLODKA MICHAEL 538 Open A (Pro Bike) AVON OH YAM 1 1 1 10 BOGGESS CHRISTOPHER 80 250 C OBERLIN OH YAM 1 1 1 20 GREEN DAVID 127 250 C AMHERST OH KTM 2 2 2 16 ALBRECHT NICK 23 250 C AMHERST OH HON 4 3 3 13 JENKINS LUKE 361 250 C NORWALK OH HON 3 4 4 11 KERBY PARKER 8 250 C NORWALK OH SUZ 5 5 5 10 GREER JARRETT 57 250 C NEW LONDON OH YAM 6 6 6 9 YOUNG TIMOTHY 712 250 C ELYRIA OH YAM 7 7 7 8 LOWERY JEROD 88 250 C BERLIN HTS OH SUZ 8 8 8 7 PAINE TREVOR 10 250 C BERLIN CENTER OH HON DNS DNS DNS 0 HEATH KYLE 693 Open B GRAFTON OH HON 1 1 1 10 BOGGESS CHRISTOPHER 80 Open C OBERLIN OH YAM 2 1 1 20 WASS TONY 493 Open C OLMSTED FALLS OH KAW 1 2 2 16 GREEN DAVID 127 Open C AMHERST OH KTM 3 3 3 13 ALBRECHT NICK 23 Open C AMHERST OH HON 4 4 4 11 THOMPSON JEFFREY 54 Open C NEW LONDON OH YAM 5 5 5 10 YOUNG TIMOTHY 712 Open C ELYRIA OH YAM 6 6 6 9 SUTHERLAND TAYLOR 124 Open C WELLINGTON OH HON 7 7 7 8 PAINE TREVOR 10 Open C BERLIN CENTER OH HON DNS DNS DNS 0 PETERSEN MICHAEL 34 Open D - NO POINTS ORWELL OH YAM 1 1 1 10 MULLINS DAWSON 8 ATV 50 FRANKFORT OH DRR 1 1 1 10 COLVIN HUNTER 16 ATV 90 DOVER OH DRR 1 1 1 10 COOK LUCY 34 ATV 90 ELYRIA OH SUZ DNF 2 2 7 FENDLER BEAU 117 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) ATWATER OH HON 1 1 1 10 WELCH JUSTIN 21 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) WAKEMAN OH HON 2 2 2 7 WHITACRE GAGE 101 ATV B HUBBARD OH HON 1 1 1 10 SAYLER ETHAN 848 ATV C COLLINS OH HON 1 1 1 10 CAMPBELL TY 4/ ATV C SEVILLE OH HON 2 2 2 7 MILLER DUSTIN 424 ATV C WAKEMAN OH SUZ 3 3 3 4 DVORAK WILLIAM 70 ATV Open MANTUA OH HON 1 1 1 10 SAYLER ETHAN 848 ATV Open COLLINS OH HON 2 2 2 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: 50cc Jr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CRISWELL THOMAS 25 50cc Jr BERLIN CENTER OH COB 1 1 1 10 VEARD ERIC COLE 6 50cc Jr LORAIN OH KTM 2 DNS 2 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: 50cc Sr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DVORAK JR WILLIAM 70 50cc Sr MANTUA OH COB 2 1 1 10 COOK CHASE 329 50cc Sr ELYRIA OH KTM 1 2 2 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CRISWELL THOMAS 25 50cc Open BERLIN CENTER OH COB 1 1 1 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: 65cc Jr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 65cc Jr DANVILLE OH KTM 1 1 1 20 GOOD BENTLEY 892 65cc Jr BELLEVUE OH KTM 2 2 2 16 SEGER JACOB 24 65cc Jr SPENCER OH KTM 3 3 3 13 WALTERS JACE 117 65cc Jr ELYRIA OH KAW 4 4 4 11 BEVERAGE BRIAN 97 65cc Jr N RIDGEVILLE OH Unk DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: 65cc Sr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KOZOPAS STEPHAN 87 65cc Sr SPENCER OH KTM 1 1 1 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDERSON BRAYDEN 710 65cc Open DANVILLE OH KTM 1 1 1 10 GOOD BENTLEY 892 65cc Open BELLEVUE OH KTM 2 2 2 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: 85cc Jr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HULL JACOB 37 85cc Jr MENTOR OH KTM 1 1 1 10 KING HAYDEN 727 85cc Jr GREEN SPRINGS OH KAW 3 2 2 7 KOZOPAS STEPHAN 87 85cc Jr SPENCER OH KTM 2 3 3 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: 85cc Sr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POOLE BRAD 9 85cc Sr MERCER PA KTM 1 1 1 20 CAIAZZA MAXWELL 71 85cc Sr AKRON OH KTM 2 2 2 16 BLACKFORD NATHAN 2 85cc Sr VERMILION OH KAW 3 3 3 13 SCHNEIDER ROBERT 388 85cc Sr BRECKSVILLE OH YAM 4 4 4 11 CONNELL JAXSON 74 85cc Sr HOWARD OH KAW 5 5 5 10 SAUER GAGE 22 85cc Sr WELLINGTON OH YAM 6 6 6 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: Super Mini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POOLE BRAD 9 Super Mini MERCER PA KTM 1 2 1 20 HULL JACOB 37 Super Mini MENTOR OH KTM 5 1 2 16 CAIAZZA MAXWELL 71 Super Mini AKRON OH KTM 4 3 3 13 BUCKNER JAMES 15 Super Mini OBERLIN OH KAW 3 4 4 11 BLACKFORD NATHAN 2 Super Mini VERMILION OH KAW 2 5 5 10 KING HAYDEN 727 Super Mini GREEN SPRINGS OH KAW 6 6 6 9 CONNELL JAXSON 74 Super Mini HOWARD OH KAW 8 7 7 8 PASSARELL KYLER 53 Super Mini BAY VILLAGE OH HON 7 8 8 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHOCKLEY WYATT 19 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 WAKEMAN OH HSK 2 1 1 10 GREER JARRETT 57 OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 NEW LONDON OH YAM 1 2 2 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: 125cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HENDERSON DALTON 47 125cc MANSFIELD OH SUZ 2 1 1 10 SHOCKLEY WYATT 19 125cc WAKEMAN OH HSK 1 2 2 7 SPOERR GREG 11 125cc LUCAS OH YAM 3 3 3 4 CAIAZZA MAXWELL 71 125cc AKRON OH KTM 4 4 4 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: 2-Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KOLODKA AIDAN 24 2-Stroke AVON OH YAM 1 1 1 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: Women Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICKWORTH SARAH 987 Women Bike ELYRIA OH YAM 1 1 1 10 FLEMING CASSANDRA 2 Women Bike LORAIN OH SUZ 2 2 2 7 SUTHERLAND TAYLOR 124 Women Bike WELLINGTON OH HON 3 3 3 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: Collegeboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOLUB JEFF 38 Collegeboy HINCKLEY OH SUZ 1 1 1 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: Plus 25 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NANCE JEREMY 90 Plus 25 AMHERST OH KAW 1 1 1 10 MARKER JOSHUA 545 Plus 25 TAYLOR MI SUZ 2 2 2 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: Plus Vet 30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NANCE JEREMY 90 Plus Vet 30 AMHERST OH KAW 1 1 1 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: Plus Vet 30 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WASS TONY 493 Plus Vet 30 C OLMSTED FALLS OH KAW 1 1 1 10 HOLUB DAN 38 Plus Vet 30 C HINCKLEY OH SUZ 2 2 2 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: Plus Senior 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SIROW GRANT 580 Plus Senior 40 AMHERST OH KTM 1 1 1 10 THOMPSON JEFFREY 54 Plus Senior 40 NEW LONDON OH YAM 2 2 2 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: Plus Senior 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BLAUMAN DAVID 842 Plus Senior 50 MEDINA OH HON 1 1 1 10 SHULLICK GEORGE 596 Plus Senior 50 VERMILION OH YAM 2 2 2 7 LYNCH LORENZO 6 Plus Senior 50 MAPLE HEIGHTS OH HON 3 3 3 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KOLODKA MICHAEL 538 250 A AVON OH YAM 1 1 1 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: Open A (Pro Bike) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KOLODKA MICHAEL 538 Open A (Pro Bike) AVON OH YAM 1 1 1 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOGGESS CHRISTOPHER 80 250 C OBERLIN OH YAM 1 1 1 20 GREEN DAVID 127 250 C AMHERST OH KTM 2 2 2 16 ALBRECHT NICK 23 250 C AMHERST OH HON 4 3 3 13 JENKINS LUKE 361 250 C NORWALK OH HON 3 4 4 11 KERBY PARKER 8 250 C NORWALK OH SUZ 5 5 5 10 GREER JARRETT 57 250 C NEW LONDON OH YAM 6 6 6 9 YOUNG TIMOTHY 712 250 C ELYRIA OH YAM 7 7 7 8 LOWERY JEROD 88 250 C BERLIN HTS OH SUZ 8 8 8 7 PAINE TREVOR 10 250 C BERLIN CENTER OH HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: Open B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEATH KYLE 693 Open B GRAFTON OH HON 1 1 1 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOGGESS CHRISTOPHER 80 Open C OBERLIN OH YAM 2 1 1 20 WASS TONY 493 Open C OLMSTED FALLS OH KAW 1 2 2 16 GREEN DAVID 127 Open C AMHERST OH KTM 3 3 3 13 ALBRECHT NICK 23 Open C AMHERST OH HON 4 4 4 11 THOMPSON JEFFREY 54 Open C NEW LONDON OH YAM 5 5 5 10 YOUNG TIMOTHY 712 Open C ELYRIA OH YAM 6 6 6 9 SUTHERLAND TAYLOR 124 Open C WELLINGTON OH HON 7 7 7 8 PAINE TREVOR 10 Open C BERLIN CENTER OH HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: Open D - NO POINTS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PETERSEN MICHAEL 34 Open D - NO POINTS ORWELL OH YAM 1 1 1 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: ATV 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MULLINS DAWSON 8 ATV 50 FRANKFORT OH DRR 1 1 1 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: ATV 90 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COLVIN HUNTER 16 ATV 90 DOVER OH DRR 1 1 1 10 COOK LUCY 34 ATV 90 ELYRIA OH SUZ DNF 2 2 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FENDLER BEAU 117 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) ATWATER OH HON 1 1 1 10 WELCH JUSTIN 21 ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) WAKEMAN OH HON 2 2 2 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: ATV B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WHITACRE GAGE 101 ATV B HUBBARD OH HON 1 1 1 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: ATV C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAYLER ETHAN 848 ATV C COLLINS OH HON 1 1 1 10 CAMPBELL TY 4/ ATV C SEVILLE OH HON 2 2 2 7 MILLER DUSTIN 424 ATV C WAKEMAN OH SUZ 3 3 3 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Amherst MX - 6/4/2017 Amherst, Ohio Class: ATV Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DVORAK WILLIAM 70 ATV Open MANTUA OH HON 1 1 1 10 SAYLER ETHAN 848 ATV Open COLLINS OH HON 2 2 2 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False