Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A MORANZ KEVIN 346 250 Pro TOPEKA KS KTM 2 1   1 THIES CHRIS 274 250 Pro PLEASANTON KS SUZ 3 2   2 WINTER DUSTIN 434 250 Pro CLEARWATER KS YAM 5 3   3 GULLEY AARON 386 250 Pro JONESBURG MO KAW 4 4   4 GALAMBA ADRIAN 906 250 Pro BUCYRUS KS YAM 8 5   5 WILLIAMSON JEREMI 526 250 Pro WILLARD MO YAM 7 7   6 GEBKEN SCOTT 308 250 Pro GRAIN VALLEY MO HON 9 6   7 GULLEY ADAM 385 250 Pro WRIGHT CITY MO KAW 6 9   8 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 250 Pro INDEPENDENCE KS HON 10 8   9 BROWN JIMBO 22 250 Pro ARCADIA KS YAM 11 10   10 SMITH TREY 119 250 Pro SAINT JOE AR YAM 12 11   11 MARQUIER CHASE 99 250 Pro NEWCASTLE OK HON 1 DNS   12 RADER DUSTY 24/ Youth ATV Advanced BRANSON WEST MO HON 1 1   1 ROBBINS CLAUDIA 15 Youth ATV Advanced BOULINS GREEN MO UNK 2 2   2 PULLEY LAINE 04 Youth ATV Advanced HALFWAY MO UNK 3 3   3 EDDY LUCAS 007 Youth ATV Open MILAN MO HON 1 1   1 HUGHES GAGE 482 Youth ATV Open OZARK MO HON 2 2   2 MERRITT CJ 238 Youth ATV Open REEDS SPRING MO KAW 3 3   3 CAGLE BRYTON 20 Youth ATV Open MOUNDVILLE MO HON 4 4   4 MEDWID KOLE 10 125cc WILLOW SPRINGS MO YAM 1 1   1 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 125cc WICHITA KS KTM 2 2   2 ANGELL HUNTER 68 125cc LEAVENWORTH KS YAM 3 3   3 WALKER MCCRAE 201 125cc BRIGHTON MO YAM 4 4   4 ENSIGN GRANT 382 250 Beginner AUBURN KS KAW 1 1   1 MARSHALL FLOYD 298 250 Beginner REEDS SPRING MO HUS 2 3   2 CAIN LANDON 613 250 Beginner REEDS SPRING MO HON 3 4   3 MORAN JAYDE 247 250 Beginner CENTRALIA MO KAW 7 2   4 SINGLETARY EVAN 70 250 Beginner WEST PLAINS MO YAM 6 5   5 WILTSHIRE DARRAN 343 250 Beginner POWERSITE MO HUS 5 8   6 CRAWFORD JUSTIN 111 250 Beginner NORFORK AR KAW 12 6   7 MORGAN TYLER 724 250 Beginner REEDS SPRING MO KAW 11 7   8 CARLINO CHASE 12 250 Beginner FORSYTH MO KAW 9 9   9 TROUT KADE 33 250 Beginner LIBERAL MO KAW 8 11   10 DORMAN KOLBIE 189 250 Beginner SPARTA MO HON 10 10   11 WHITE KAIDEN 804 250 Beginner MNT HOME AR HON 13 12   12 WILSON MICHAEL 71 250 Beginner SPRINGFIELD MO KAW 15 13   13 HUSTON NATHAN 403 250 Beginner BRANSON WEST MO YAM 17 14   14 ST. CLAIR JOSH 807 250 Beginner NEOSHO MO SUZ 18 15   15 BRUMBACK LOGAN 287 250 Beginner SPRINGFIELD MO YAM 19 16   16 ARNOTT BEN 14 250 Beginner FAIR GROVE MO YAM 4 DNS   17 LYNN WYATT 905 250 Beginner BOLIVAR MO HON 14 DNS   18 WALKER MCCRAE 201 250 Beginner BRIGHTON MO YAM 16 DNS   19 SCHAFFER TYLER 212 250 Beginner EUGENE MO KAW 20 DNS   20 WALKER CAUL 136 250 Beginner BRIGHTON MO HON 21 DNS   21 REYNOLDS SETH 777 250 Beginner CARTHAGE MO KAW 22 DNS   22 KOWALSKY JEREMY 65 250 Intermediate CHERRYVALE KS HON 1 1   1 SLONIKER ETHAN 119 250 Intermediate KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 2 2   2 CONNER CALEB 122 250 Intermediate TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 3 3   3 DOREE CAMERON 186 250 Intermediate KANSAS CITY MO YAM 5 4   4 ANGELL HUNTER 68 250 Intermediate LEAVENWORTH KS KTM 4 5   5 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 Intermediate GARDEN CITY KS KTM 6 DNS   6 MEDWID KOLE 51 250 Novice WILLOW SPRINGS MO YAM 1 1   1 HANNAH MATT 13 250 Novice FAIR PLAY MO YAM 2 2   2 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 250 Novice WICHITA KS KTM 3 3   3 CAVANAUGH ZACH 21 250 Novice LEES SUMMIT MO KAW 4 4   4 MIKELL CHRIS 365 250 Novice MOUNT VERNON MO SUZ 9 5   5 STEPHENS SPENCER 9 250 Novice BUCKNER MO HON 8 6   6 BREDENKOETTER TYLER 913 250 Novice ELSBERRY MO YAM 11 7   7 SHARP CHANDLER 147 250 Novice LEE SUMMIT MO YAM 12 9   8 HORN JACOB 513 250 Novice NIXA MO HON 14 8   9 GAYNOR CODY 71 250 Novice SPRINGFIELD MO YAM 15 10   10 MEYER DRAYTON 88 250 Novice WARRENSBURG MO YAM 5 DNS   11 ROBERTS JACOB 999 250 Novice GOODMAN MO KTM 6 DNS   12 BATES DYLAN 191 250 Novice FAIR GROVE MO HON 7 DNS   13 ZACHA CONNOR 316 250 Novice SPRINGFIELD MO KAW 10 DNS   14 DEPPE ADAM 413 250 Novice NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 13 DNS   15 AULGUR TYLER 1 250 Novice BRANSON MO KAW DNF DNS   DNF CONBOY FRED 38 250 Novice HOLTS SUMMIT MO KTM DNF DNS   DNF SILVEY CODY 689 450 Beginner KANSAS CITY KS YAM 1 1   1 ENSIGN GRANT 382 450 Beginner AUBURN KS KAW 2 2   2 ARNOTT BEN 14 450 Beginner FAIR GROVE MO YAM 3 3   3 PRITCHETT JASON 21 450 Beginner BRANSON MO YAM 4 4   4 WILSON MICHAEL 71 450 Beginner SPRINGFIELD MO KAW 5 5   5 KENT ZACHERY 23 450 Beginner OZARK MO KAW DNF 6   6 KERR GAGE 101 50cc 4-6 JR NEODESHA KS KTM 1 1   1 NIGHTINGALE KADE 4 50cc 4-6 JR MOUNDS OK KTM 3 2   2 HEAVILAND QUINN 11 50cc 4-6 JR LEAWOOD KS COB 2 3   3 WAGNER TREVIS 122 50cc 4-6 JR CLEVER MO KTM 4 5   4 SPRAGUE MAVERICK 58 50cc 4-6 JR REEDS MO COB 6 4   5 SALLEE RUSTIN 106 50cc 4-6 JR GASSVILLE AR KTM 5 7   6 BARNES TOBY 55 50cc 4-6 JR SPRINGFIELD MO COB 7 6   7 WHITTEAKER XAVIER 35 50cc 4-6 JR MIAMI OK COB 8 DNS   8 PERDUE SETH 58 50cc 7-9 SR CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 1 1   1 WISKUR GENTRE 69 50cc 7-9 SR SWEET SPRINGS MO KTM 2 2   2 BENNETT TANNER 27 50cc 7-9 SR TANEYVILLE MO KTM 5 3   3 JORDAN PRINCETON 425 50cc 7-9 SR ELKLAND MO COB 4 4   4 DODSON JAXTON 316 50cc 7-9 SR MARSHFIELD MO KTM 3 5   5 HEITMANN PEYTON 33 50cc 7-9 SR NEWTON KS COB 6 6   6 O'NEAL JAYDEN 21 50cc 7-9 SR TANEYVILLE MO KTM 7 7   7 HUMBLE KAMERON 55 50cc 7-9 SR MIAMI OK COB 8 8   8 COLLINS MONTIE 21/ 50cc 7-9 SR MAPLETON KS COB 9 9   9 HUGHES KOBE 117 50cc 7-9 SR RICHMOND MO KTM 11 11   10 MCCOY JACOB 7 50cc 7-9 SR CLEVER MO KTM 12 12   11 BANKS LANCE 901 50cc 7-9 SR BELTON MO HUS 15 10   12 READ SKYLER 22 50cc 7-9 SR MOUNDVILLE MO KTM 10 15   13 SALLEE RYDER 107 50cc 7-9 SR GASSVILLE AR KTM 14 14   14 NEAL TYSON 34 50cc 7-9 SR LIBERAL MO KTM 13 16   15 ROWDEN MATTIX 4/ 50cc 7-9 SR VIOLA AR KTM 18 17   16 WAGNER TREVIS 13 50cc 7-9 SR CLEVER MO KTM 17 18   17 RUSSELL TREVOR 90 50cc 7-9 SR REDIELD KS KTM 16 19   18 REYNOLDS KIXSON 205 50cc 7-9 SR REEDS MO KTM DNS 13   19 MCCOY GAVIN 16 50cc Beginner CLEVER MO KTM 1 1   1 HANNAFORD HAYDEN 05 50cc Beginner SPRINGFIELD MO KTM DQ 2   2 KAMP OLIVER 910 65 7-9 CHESTERFIELD MO KTM 1 1   1 WISKUR GENTRE 69 65 7-9 SWEET SPRINGS MO KTM 2 2   2 KOONS TANAR 116 65 7-9 REPUBLIC MO KAW 3 3   3 FULLER LARRY 13 65 7-9 KANSAS CITY MO KTM 4 5   4 JORDAN PRINCETON 425 65 7-9 ELKLAND MO KTM 8 4   5 REYNOLDS KORT 69x 65 7-9 REEDS MO COB 6 6   6 DAVIS RYAN 76 65 7-9 NIXA MO KTM 7 7   7 JACKSON COOPER 909 65 7-9 CARTHAGE MO KTM 5 DNS   8 LENHART RYDER 94 65 ADV 10-12 STILWELL KS KTM 1 2   1 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 65 ADV 10-12 PIEDMONT OK HUS 4 1   2 DALTON CLAYTON 515 65 ADV 10-12 ST CHARLES MO KTM 2 3   3 DORMAN LEVI 189 65 ADV 10-12 SPARTA MO KTM 3 4   4 REININGER BRANCE 55 85 ADV 12-15 PIEDMONT OK KTM 1 1   1 GOODWIN JOSH 298 85 ADV 12-15 FONTANA KS KTM 2 2   2 KING LANE 3 85 ADV 12-15 HARRISON AR KAW 4 3   3 DUTTON CODY 296 85 ADV 12-15 SPRINGFIELD MO KAW 5 4   4 ST CLAIR CODY 5 85 ADV 12-15 NEOSHO MO KAW 6 5   5 SALLEE COLBY 522 85 ADV 12-15 MNT HOME AR KAW 3 DNF   6 KAISER CHANCE 54 85cc 7-12 WINDOM KS YAM 2 1   1 REININGER BRANCE 55 85cc 7-12 PIEDMONT OK KTM 1 2   2 MARSHALL BRADLEY 501 85cc 7-12 PLEASANT HILL MO KAW 4 3   3 STEPHENS CARTER 309 85cc 7-12 BUCKNER MO HON 6 4   4 GOODWIN JOSH 298 85cc 7-12 FONTANA KS KTM 3 DNS   5 MCMANIS JALEN 175 85cc 7-12 TOPEKA KS KTM 5 DNS   6 BAKER SAWYER 042 85cc 7-12 OZARK MO KAW DNS DNS   DNS BUCKINGHAM HANK 110 85cc Beg ALAMO TN KAW 1 1   1 BUSHONG DAYTON 99 85cc Beg GRAIN VALLEY MO HUS 2 2   2 PERRY GAIGE 98 85cc Beg BELLA VISTA AR KAW 4 3   3 FOX GABE 10 85cc Beg DORA MO KAW 3 4   4 REININGER BRANCE 55 85cc Open Supermini PIEDMONT OK KTM 2 1   1 LINDSAY JAX 24 85cc Open Supermini LENEXA KS HUS 1 2   2 BURGHER EASTIN 578 85cc Open Supermini FULTON MO KAW 3 3   3 DEVERS SETH 107 85cc Open Supermini BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 4 4   4 KING LANE 3 85cc Open Supermini HARRISON AR KAW 5 5   5 HOLDER DYLAN 115 85cc Open Supermini CHILLICOTHE MO KAW DNF 6   6 COX DONAVAN 10 ATV Amateur B CONWAY AR YAM 1 1   1 BOLIN CADEN x2 ATV Amateur B FORT SCOTT KS YAM 2 2   2 COLLINS JACOB 5 ATV Amateur B MAPLETON MO YAM 4 3   3 WINNINGHAM CODI 7 ATV Amateur B FORT SCOTT KS HON 3 4   4 LUNDRY JOSH 35j ATV Amateur B WEST PLAINS MO SUZ 6 5   5 BOWERS ETHAN 226 ATV Amateur B SPRINGFIELD MO HON 5 6   6 JOHNSON ALEX 11 ATV Amateur B CLEVER MO YAM 7 7   7 SCHARENBERG MATT 23 ATV Amateur B NIXA MO YAM 8 8   8 REIFSCHNEIDER CODY 4 ATV Amateur B COLUMBIA MO UNK 9 DNF   9 CRAIG JAMES 22 ATV Amateur B ASHLAND MO YAM DNF DNS   DNF HUGHES GAGE 482 ATV Beginner C OZARK MO HON 1 1   1 LEESON JORDAN 88 ATV Beginner C ST JOSEPH MO HON 2 2   2 ANDREWS ETHAN 111 ATV Beginner C FAIR GROVE MO YAM 3 3   3 ASIMIONESE PAVEL 243 ATV Beginner C BOIS DARC MO YAM 5 4   4 BEERBOWER AUSTIN 28 ATV Beginner C FORT SCOTT KS SUZ 4 5   5 REYNOLDS MARIAH 07 ATV Beginner C SPRINGFIELD MO SUZ 6 7   6 STALDER STEPHEN 13 ATV Beginner C WINDSOR MO YAM DNS 6   7 BUCKNER DYLAN 560 ATV Beginner C FAIR GROVE MO UNK DNF DNS   DNF ROBBINS JEFF 15 ATV Pro BOULINS GREEN MO KTM 1 1   1 ROBBINS JASON 50 ATV Pro CENTRALIA MO HON 2 2   2 TROWER JONATHAN 88 ATV Pro BONNOTS MILL MO SUZ 3 4   3 RODGERS JOHNATHAN 22 ATV Pro SPRINGS MO UNK 6 3   4 LUSK TERRY 00 ATV Pro SPRINGFIELD MO UNK 5 5   5 MILLER ERIC 4 ATV Pro CABOOL MO YAM 7 6   6 DAY HUNTER 5 ATV Pro PARIS MO HON 4 DNF   7 MCGREGOR RYAN 51 ATV Pro STEWARTSVILLE MO YAM DNS DNS   DNS MERRITT CJ 238 Mini ATV Adv REEDS SPRING MO KAW 1 1   1 HOLLINGER BRETT 024/ Mini ATV Adv PAOLA KS UNK 3 3   2 ROBBINS CLAUDIA 50 Mini ATV Adv BOULINS GREEN MO UNK 4 5   3 PULLEY LAINE 04 Mini ATV Adv HALFWAY MO UNK 5 6   4 DAY TRUMAN 1 Mini ATV Adv PARIS MO COB 7 7   5 POWELL JAYDON 24 Mini ATV Adv ELSBERRY MO COB DNF 2   6 RADER DUSTY 24/ Mini ATV Adv BRANSON WEST MO HON 2 DNF   7 READ SKYLER 22 Mini ATV Adv MOUNDVILLE MO UNK DNS 4   8 EDDY JACE 88 Mini ATV Adv COB 6 DNS   9 LUNDRY GRACIE 35g Mini ATV Beg WEST PLAINS MO UNK 1 1   1 LAMOUREAUX CALVIN 7 Mini ATV Beg HOLLISTER MO YAM 2 2   2 BARNES TOBY 55 Mini ATV Beg SPRINGFIELD MO UNK 3 3   3 GRIMES PJ 875 Over 21 Nov OTTERVILLE MO KAW 1 1   1 ELMLINGER NATHAN 711 Over 21 Nov SEDALIA MO SUZ 2 2   2 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 School Boy 12-16 WICHITA KS KTM 1 1   1 DEPPE ADAM 413 School Boy 12-16 NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 2 2   2 BROWN JIMBO 22/ Vet 25 Amateur ARCADIA KS YAM 1 1   1 PHILLOTT CALLAN 92 Vet 25 Amateur OZARK MO YAM 2 2   2 REYNOLDS CHRIS 22 Vet 25 Amateur MOUNTAIN HOME AR KTM DNS DNS   DNS STEPHENS JOSHUA 109 Vet 30 Amateur BUCKNER MO HON 1 1   1 WARNE JODY 2/ Vet 30 Amateur OTTAWA KS HUS 2 2   2 LAFON BRADY 27 Vet 30 Amateur SHAWNEE KS SUZ 5 3   3 FITZSIMMONS GENE 97 Vet 30 Amateur WILLOW SPRINGS MO HON 4 4   4 SALLEE MICHAEL 108 Vet 30 Amateur GASSVILLE AR SUZ 3 5   5 ROWDEN ROBBIE 471 Vet 30 Amateur VIOLA AR SUZ 6 6   6 REYNOLDS CHRIS 22 Vet 30 Amateur MOUNTAIN HOME AR KTM DNS DNS   DNS ROTH DAVID 981 Vet 30 Amateur KANSAS CITY MO HON DNS DNS   DNS JACKSON BRYAN 25 Vet 40 Amateur EASTLAND TX HON 2 1   1 WARNE JODY 2/ Vet 40 Amateur OTTAWA KS HUS 1 3   2 RIX KEVIN 56 Vet 40 Amateur SPRINGFIELD MO HON 3 2   3 LAFON BRADY 27 Vet 40 Amateur SHAWNEE KS SUZ 4 4   4 ROWDEN ROBBIE 471 Vet 40 Amateur VIOLA AR SUZ 5 5   5 TROUT JAMIE 32 Vet 40 Amateur LIBERAL MO KAW 6 6   6 KENT KEN 3 Vet 40 Amateur OZARK MO KAW 7 7   7 KING DARYL 88 Vet 40 Amateur HARRISON AR YAM 8 8   8 DAVIS JAMES 76 Vet 40 Amateur NIXA MO YAM 9 9   9 SHEPHERD AARON 2 Vet 40 Amateur BURLINGAME KS KTM 10 10   10 JACKSON BRYAN 25 Vet 50 Amateur EASTLAND TX HON 1 1   1 EVANS REX 826 Vet 50 Amateur MOUNTAIN HOME AR HON 2 2   2 CENTO KILEY 99 Women TROY MO KAW 1 1   1 BATY ELISE 37 Women BRANSON MO KTM 2 2   2 HASTIE EMELY 851 Women CLEVELAND MO SUZ 3 3   3 PERDUE SETH 58 50cc Open CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 1 1   1 WISKUR GENTRE 69 50cc Open SWEET SPRINGS MO KTM 2 2   2 JORDAN PRINCETON 425 50cc Open ELKLAND MO COB 4 3   3 BENNETT TANNER 27 50cc Open TANEYVILLE MO KTM 3 4   4 O'NEAL JAYDEN 21 50cc Open TANEYVILLE MO KTM 7 5   5 KERR GAGE 101 50cc Open NEODESHA KS KTM 6 7   6 HUMBLE KAMERON 55 50cc Open MIAMI OK COB 8 6   7 DODSON JAXTON 316 50cc Open MARSHFIELD MO KTM 5 10   8 HEITMANN PEYTON 33 50cc Open NEWTON KS COB 10 9   9 MCCOY JACOB 7 50cc Open CLEVER MO KTM 12 8   10 REYNOLDS KIXSON 205 50cc Open REEDS MO KTM 9 11   11 HEAVILAND QUINN 11 50cc Open LEAWOOD KS COB 11 12   12 ROWDEN MATTIX 4/ 50cc Open VIOLA AR KTM 13 DNS   13 BANKS LANCE 901 50cc Open BELTON MO HUS DNF DNS   DNF BATY ELISE 37 Girls 9-13 yrs BRANSON MO KTM 1 1   1 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 65 (10-11) Limited PIEDMONT OK HUS 2 1   1 MARSHALL BRADLEY 501 65 (10-11) Limited PLEASANT HILL MO KTM 1 2   2 JOHNSON KADEN 26 65 (10-11) Limited FULTON MO KTM 3 3   3 RADER DUSTY 24 65 (10-11) Limited BRANSON WEST MO KAW 4 4   4 JONES KABE 13 65 (10-11) Limited NORFORK AR KAW 5 5   5 PENISTON TRENT 15 65 (10-11) Limited CHILLICOTHE MO KTM DNS DNS   DNS PARKER LOGAN 10 65 (10-11) Limited REPUBLIC MO KTM DNS DNS   DNS KAMP OLIVER 910 65 (7-9) Limited CHESTERFIELD MO KTM 1 1   1 PERDUE SETH 458 65 (7-9) Limited CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 2 2   2 PARKS TYLER 925 65 (7-9) Limited LE ROY KS KTM 3 3   3 BUSHONG DAYTON 99 65 (7-9) Limited GRAIN VALLEY MO KTM 4 4   4 SHIVERS JORDAN 238 65 (7-9) Limited JEFFERSON CITY MO KAW 6 5   5 REYNOLDS KORT 69x 65 (7-9) Limited REEDS MO COB 7 6   6 JACKSON COOPER 909 65 (7-9) Limited CARTHAGE MO KTM 5 DNS   7 PENISTON TREVOR 241 65 (7-9) Limited CHILLICOTHE MO KTM DNS DNS   DNS LENHART RYDER 94 85 (9-11) Limited (85cc only) STILWELL KS KTM 1 1   1 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 85 (9-11) Limited (85cc only) PIEDMONT OK HUS 2 2   2 STEPHENS CARTER 309 85 (9-11) Limited (85cc only) BUCKNER MO HON 4 3   3 MCMANIS JALEN 175 85 (9-11) Limited (85cc only) TOPEKA KS KTM 3 5   4 DALTON CLAYTON 515 85 (9-11) Limited (85cc only) ST CHARLES MO KTM 5 4   5 SLONIKER ETHAN 119 COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 1 1   1 BEACH AUSTIN 42 COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) TONGANOXIE KS SUZ 2 2   2 MILLER DAWSON 425 COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO KAW 4 3   3 MIKELL CHRIS 365 COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) MOUNT VERNON MO SUZ 3 4   4 HORN JACOB 513 COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) NIXA MO HON 5 5   5 GAYNOR CODY 71 COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) SPRINGFIELD MO YAM 6 6   6 KOWALSKY JEREMY 65 COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) CHERRYVALE KS HON DNS DNS   DNS LEWIS CASH 98 MINI SR 1 (12-13) MACON MO KAW 1 1   1 REININGER BRANCE 55 MINI SR 1 (12-13) PIEDMONT OK HUS 3 2   2 LINDSAY JAX 24 MINI SR 1 (12-13) LENEXA KS HUS 2 4   3 KAISER CHANCE 54 MINI SR 1 (12-13) WINDOM KS YAM 4 3   4 DEVERS SETH 107 MINI SR 1 (12-13) BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 5 5   5 LEWIS CASH 98 MINI SR 2 (13-14) MACON MO KAW 1 1   1 CONNER CALEB 122 OPEN B NON PRO TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 1 1   1 BEACH AUSTIN 42 OPEN B NON PRO TONGANOXIE KS SUZ 3 2   2 CALDERON SEAN 153 OPEN B NON PRO GARDEN CITY KS KTM 2 4   3 DOREE CAMERON 186 OPEN B NON PRO KANSAS CITY MO YAM 4 3   4 FREE JUSTIN 816 OPEN B NON PRO AGENCY MO HON DNF DNF   DNF CALDERON SEAN 153 SCHOOLBOY 2 B/C (13-17) GARDEN CITY KS KTM 1 1   1 HANNAH MATT 13 SCHOOLBOY 2 B/C (13-17) FAIR PLAY MO YAM 2 2   2 BREDENKOETTER TYLER 913 SCHOOLBOY 2 B/C (13-17) ELSBERRY MO YAM 3 3   3 MARSHALL FLOYD 298 SCHOOLBOY 2 B/C (13-17) REEDS SPRING MO HUS 4 4   4 DEPPE ADAM 413 SUPER MINI 2 (13-16) NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 1 1   1 BURGHER EASTIN 578 SUPER MINI 2 (13-16) FULTON MO KAW 2 2   2 CENTO KILEY 99 SUPER MINI 2 (13-16) TROY MO KAW 3 3   3 HOLDER DYLAN 115 SUPER MINI 2 (13-16) CHILLICOTHE MO KAW DNF 4   4 WINTER DUSTIN 43 450 Pro CLEARWATER KS YAM 1 1   1 MORANZ KEVIN 346 450 Pro TOPEKA KS KTM 3 2   2 GULLEY AARON 386 450 Pro JONESBURG MO KAW 4 3   3 GULLEY ADAM 385 450 Pro WRIGHT CITY MO KAW 2 5   4 WILLIAMSON JEREMI 526 450 Pro WILLARD MO YAM 6 4   5 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 450 Pro INDEPENDENCE KS HON 7 7   6 FLETCHALL COLLIN 42 450 Pro OAK GROVE MO HON 9 6   7 GEBKEN SCOTT 308 450 Pro GRAIN VALLEY MO HON 8 8   8 SMITH TREY 119 450 Pro SAINT JOE AR YAM 10 9   9 PEMBERTON GAVIN 567 450 Pro ELDON MO HON 11 10   10 GALAMBA ADRIAN 906 450 Pro BUCYRUS KS YAM 5 DNF   11 MARQUIER CHASE 99 450 Pro NEWCASTLE OK HON DNF DNS   DNF THIES CHRIS 274 450 Pro PLEASANTON KS SUZ DNS DNS   DNS BIESCHKE "BISH-KEY" ELI 15 UTV PRO Production HARRISON AR YAM 1 2 2 1 DURHAM DOUG 144 UTV PRO Production WICHITA KS YAM 2 3 3 2 NIBLE ADDISON 237 UTV PRO Production CAMERON MO UNK 4 5 4 3 FREENY LARAMIE 7 UTV PRO Production BROKEN ARROW OK UNK 5 7 5 4 YOUNG DEVIN 07 UTV PRO Production HOLLISTER MO YAM DNF 1 1 5 STUESSY GRANT 03 UTV PRO Production BROKEN ARROW OK UNK 3 6 DNF 6 BORIO STEVE 68 UTV PRO Production BROKEN ARROW OK UNK 9 9 DNF 7 STUESSY RAY 8 UTV PRO Production BROKEN ARROW OK UNK DNF 4 DNF 8 SNOOK MIKE 12 UTV PRO Production HUNDSVILLE AR YAM 6 8 DNS 9 COLLINS DALLAS 331 UTV PRO Production HENRYETTA OK YAM 7 DNF DNS 10 LUSBY GREG 5 UTV PRO Production BROKEN ARROW OK UNK 8 DNS DNS 11 MIWDEN JAKE 817 UTV PRO Unlimited PAOLA KS UNK 1 1 1 1 LONG PRESTON 18 UTV PRO Unlimited SPRINGDALE AR UNK 2 2 2 2 DRAKE KEITH 759 UTV PRO Unlimited YAM 3 3 DNS 3 DAY JEFF 186 UTV PRO Unlimited UNK DNF 4 DNS 5 SUNDAY GREG 737 UTV PRO Unlimited OVERBRROK KS UNK 5 DNF DNS 6 COLLINS TUCSON 23 UTV PRO Unlimited HITCHITE OK UNK 4 DNS DNS 8 FREENY WADE 918 UTV PRO Unlimited BROKEN ARROW OK UNK DNF DNF DNF DNF DEGRANDE DALLIS 828 UTV PRO Unlimited OSAWATOMIE KS HON DNF DNF DNS DNF NEWMAN CHAD 51 UTV Trophy Karts Honda Pilots LEE SUMMIT MO UNK 1 1   1 TATE GARY 00 UTV Trophy Karts Honda Pilots CENTERVIEW MO UNK 3 2   2 TATE JOEY 32 UTV Trophy Karts Honda Pilots GRAIN VALLEY MO UNK 2 DNS   3 MUHLBAVER LONNIE 00/ UTV Trophy Karts Honda Pilots OZARK MO HON DNF DNS   DNF HUGHES JEFF 111 UTV Trophy Karts Honda Pilots OZARK MO HON DNS DNS   DNS COLLINS ASPEN 14 UTV Youth BYNTON OK UNK 2 1   1 COLLINS LUKE 45 UTV Youth BOYNTON OK UNK 1 2   2 WATKINS JOSEY 137 UTV Youth CAMERON MO UNK 3 3   3 GILLESPIE TRYSTA t1 UTV Youth PRESCOTT KS UNK 5 4   4 SEEK BREE 431 UTV Youth UNK 4 5   5 KERR GAGE 101 51cc 4-6 special limited NEODESHA KS KTM 1 1   1 NIGHTINGALE KADE 4 51cc 4-6 special limited MOUNDS OK KTM 2 2   2 HEAVILAND BROOKS 1 51cc 4-6 special limited LEAWOOD KS YAM 3 3   3 PERDUE SETH 458 65cc open CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 2 1   1 KAMP OLIVER 910 65cc open CHESTERFIELD MO KTM 1 2   2 PARKS TYLER 925 65cc open LE ROY KS KTM 4 3   3 BUSHONG DAYTON 99 65cc open GRAIN VALLEY MO KTM 3 4   4 KOONS TANAR 116 65cc open REPUBLIC MO KAW 5 5   5 FULLER LARRY 13 65cc open KANSAS CITY MO KTM 7 6   6 DAVIS RYAN 76 65cc open NIXA MO KTM 6 7   7 PARKER LOGAN 10 65cc open REPUBLIC MO KTM 8 DNS   8 MEDWID KOLE 51 Open C WILLOW SPRINGS MO YAM 1 1   1 HANNAH MATT 13 Open C FAIR PLAY MO YAM 2 2   2 BATES DYLAN 191 Open C FAIR GROVE MO HON 3 4   3 MEYER DRAYTON 88 Open C WARRENSBURG MO YAM 5 3   4 ROBERTS JACOB 999 Open C GOODMAN MO KTM 4 5   5 STEPHENS SPENCER 9 Open C BUCKNER MO HON 7 6   6 PHILLOTT CALLAN 92 Open C OZARK MO YAM 6 7   7 BREDENKOETTER TYLER 913 Open C ELSBERRY MO YAM 9 8   8 ZACHA CONNOR 316 Open C SPRINGFIELD MO KAW 8 9   9 SHARP CHANDLER 147 Open C LEE SUMMIT MO YAM 10 10   10 KENT KEN 3 Open C OZARK MO KAW 11 11   11 DEPPE ADAM 413 Open C NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 12 DNS   12 CHANEY SPENCER 67 Open C KANSAS CITY MO HON DNF DNS   DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 250 Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A MORANZ KEVIN 346 250 Pro TOPEKA KS KTM 2 1   1 THIES CHRIS 274 250 Pro PLEASANTON KS SUZ 3 2   2 WINTER DUSTIN 434 250 Pro CLEARWATER KS YAM 5 3   3 GULLEY AARON 386 250 Pro JONESBURG MO KAW 4 4   4 GALAMBA ADRIAN 906 250 Pro BUCYRUS KS YAM 8 5   5 WILLIAMSON JEREMI 526 250 Pro WILLARD MO YAM 7 7   6 GEBKEN SCOTT 308 250 Pro GRAIN VALLEY MO HON 9 6   7 GULLEY ADAM 385 250 Pro WRIGHT CITY MO KAW 6 9   8 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 250 Pro INDEPENDENCE KS HON 10 8   9 BROWN JIMBO 22 250 Pro ARCADIA KS YAM 11 10   10 SMITH TREY 119 250 Pro SAINT JOE AR YAM 12 11   11 MARQUIER CHASE 99 250 Pro NEWCASTLE OK HON 1 DNS   12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: Youth ATV Advanced Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A RADER DUSTY 24/ Youth ATV Advanced BRANSON WEST MO HON 1 1   1 ROBBINS CLAUDIA 15 Youth ATV Advanced BOULINS GREEN MO UNK 2 2   2 PULLEY LAINE 04 Youth ATV Advanced HALFWAY MO UNK 3 3   3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: Youth ATV Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A EDDY LUCAS 007 Youth ATV Open MILAN MO HON 1 1   1 HUGHES GAGE 482 Youth ATV Open OZARK MO HON 2 2   2 MERRITT CJ 238 Youth ATV Open REEDS SPRING MO KAW 3 3   3 CAGLE BRYTON 20 Youth ATV Open MOUNDVILLE MO HON 4 4   4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 125cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A MEDWID KOLE 10 125cc WILLOW SPRINGS MO YAM 1 1   1 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 125cc WICHITA KS KTM 2 2   2 ANGELL HUNTER 68 125cc LEAVENWORTH KS YAM 3 3   3 WALKER MCCRAE 201 125cc BRIGHTON MO YAM 4 4   4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 250 Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A ENSIGN GRANT 382 250 Beginner AUBURN KS KAW 1 1   1 MARSHALL FLOYD 298 250 Beginner REEDS SPRING MO HUS 2 3   2 CAIN LANDON 613 250 Beginner REEDS SPRING MO HON 3 4   3 MORAN JAYDE 247 250 Beginner CENTRALIA MO KAW 7 2   4 SINGLETARY EVAN 70 250 Beginner WEST PLAINS MO YAM 6 5   5 WILTSHIRE DARRAN 343 250 Beginner POWERSITE MO HUS 5 8   6 CRAWFORD JUSTIN 111 250 Beginner NORFORK AR KAW 12 6   7 MORGAN TYLER 724 250 Beginner REEDS SPRING MO KAW 11 7   8 CARLINO CHASE 12 250 Beginner FORSYTH MO KAW 9 9   9 TROUT KADE 33 250 Beginner LIBERAL MO KAW 8 11   10 DORMAN KOLBIE 189 250 Beginner SPARTA MO HON 10 10   11 WHITE KAIDEN 804 250 Beginner MNT HOME AR HON 13 12   12 WILSON MICHAEL 71 250 Beginner SPRINGFIELD MO KAW 15 13   13 HUSTON NATHAN 403 250 Beginner BRANSON WEST MO YAM 17 14   14 ST. CLAIR JOSH 807 250 Beginner NEOSHO MO SUZ 18 15   15 BRUMBACK LOGAN 287 250 Beginner SPRINGFIELD MO YAM 19 16   16 ARNOTT BEN 14 250 Beginner FAIR GROVE MO YAM 4 DNS   17 LYNN WYATT 905 250 Beginner BOLIVAR MO HON 14 DNS   18 WALKER MCCRAE 201 250 Beginner BRIGHTON MO YAM 16 DNS   19 SCHAFFER TYLER 212 250 Beginner EUGENE MO KAW 20 DNS   20 WALKER CAUL 136 250 Beginner BRIGHTON MO HON 21 DNS   21 REYNOLDS SETH 777 250 Beginner CARTHAGE MO KAW 22 DNS   22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A KOWALSKY JEREMY 65 250 Intermediate CHERRYVALE KS HON 1 1   1 SLONIKER ETHAN 119 250 Intermediate KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 2 2   2 CONNER CALEB 122 250 Intermediate TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 3 3   3 DOREE CAMERON 186 250 Intermediate KANSAS CITY MO YAM 5 4   4 ANGELL HUNTER 68 250 Intermediate LEAVENWORTH KS KTM 4 5   5 CALDERON SEAN 153 250 Intermediate GARDEN CITY KS KTM 6 DNS   6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 250 Novice Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A MEDWID KOLE 51 250 Novice WILLOW SPRINGS MO YAM 1 1   1 HANNAH MATT 13 250 Novice FAIR PLAY MO YAM 2 2   2 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 250 Novice WICHITA KS KTM 3 3   3 CAVANAUGH ZACH 21 250 Novice LEES SUMMIT MO KAW 4 4   4 MIKELL CHRIS 365 250 Novice MOUNT VERNON MO SUZ 9 5   5 STEPHENS SPENCER 9 250 Novice BUCKNER MO HON 8 6   6 BREDENKOETTER TYLER 913 250 Novice ELSBERRY MO YAM 11 7   7 SHARP CHANDLER 147 250 Novice LEE SUMMIT MO YAM 12 9   8 HORN JACOB 513 250 Novice NIXA MO HON 14 8   9 GAYNOR CODY 71 250 Novice SPRINGFIELD MO YAM 15 10   10 MEYER DRAYTON 88 250 Novice WARRENSBURG MO YAM 5 DNS   11 ROBERTS JACOB 999 250 Novice GOODMAN MO KTM 6 DNS   12 BATES DYLAN 191 250 Novice FAIR GROVE MO HON 7 DNS   13 ZACHA CONNOR 316 250 Novice SPRINGFIELD MO KAW 10 DNS   14 DEPPE ADAM 413 250 Novice NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 13 DNS   15 AULGUR TYLER 1 250 Novice BRANSON MO KAW DNF DNS   DNF CONBOY FRED 38 250 Novice HOLTS SUMMIT MO KTM DNF DNS   DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 450 Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A SILVEY CODY 689 450 Beginner KANSAS CITY KS YAM 1 1   1 ENSIGN GRANT 382 450 Beginner AUBURN KS KAW 2 2   2 ARNOTT BEN 14 450 Beginner FAIR GROVE MO YAM 3 3   3 PRITCHETT JASON 21 450 Beginner BRANSON MO YAM 4 4   4 WILSON MICHAEL 71 450 Beginner SPRINGFIELD MO KAW 5 5   5 KENT ZACHERY 23 450 Beginner OZARK MO KAW DNF 6   6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 50cc 4-6 JR Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A KERR GAGE 101 50cc 4-6 JR NEODESHA KS KTM 1 1   1 NIGHTINGALE KADE 4 50cc 4-6 JR MOUNDS OK KTM 3 2   2 HEAVILAND QUINN 11 50cc 4-6 JR LEAWOOD KS COB 2 3   3 WAGNER TREVIS 122 50cc 4-6 JR CLEVER MO KTM 4 5   4 SPRAGUE MAVERICK 58 50cc 4-6 JR REEDS MO COB 6 4   5 SALLEE RUSTIN 106 50cc 4-6 JR GASSVILLE AR KTM 5 7   6 BARNES TOBY 55 50cc 4-6 JR SPRINGFIELD MO COB 7 6   7 WHITTEAKER XAVIER 35 50cc 4-6 JR MIAMI OK COB 8 DNS   8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 50cc 7-9 SR Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A PERDUE SETH 58 50cc 7-9 SR CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 1 1   1 WISKUR GENTRE 69 50cc 7-9 SR SWEET SPRINGS MO KTM 2 2   2 BENNETT TANNER 27 50cc 7-9 SR TANEYVILLE MO KTM 5 3   3 JORDAN PRINCETON 425 50cc 7-9 SR ELKLAND MO COB 4 4   4 DODSON JAXTON 316 50cc 7-9 SR MARSHFIELD MO KTM 3 5   5 HEITMANN PEYTON 33 50cc 7-9 SR NEWTON KS COB 6 6   6 O'NEAL JAYDEN 21 50cc 7-9 SR TANEYVILLE MO KTM 7 7   7 HUMBLE KAMERON 55 50cc 7-9 SR MIAMI OK COB 8 8   8 COLLINS MONTIE 21/ 50cc 7-9 SR MAPLETON KS COB 9 9   9 HUGHES KOBE 117 50cc 7-9 SR RICHMOND MO KTM 11 11   10 MCCOY JACOB 7 50cc 7-9 SR CLEVER MO KTM 12 12   11 BANKS LANCE 901 50cc 7-9 SR BELTON MO HUS 15 10   12 READ SKYLER 22 50cc 7-9 SR MOUNDVILLE MO KTM 10 15   13 SALLEE RYDER 107 50cc 7-9 SR GASSVILLE AR KTM 14 14   14 NEAL TYSON 34 50cc 7-9 SR LIBERAL MO KTM 13 16   15 ROWDEN MATTIX 4/ 50cc 7-9 SR VIOLA AR KTM 18 17   16 WAGNER TREVIS 13 50cc 7-9 SR CLEVER MO KTM 17 18   17 RUSSELL TREVOR 90 50cc 7-9 SR REDIELD KS KTM 16 19   18 REYNOLDS KIXSON 205 50cc 7-9 SR REEDS MO KTM DNS 13   19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 50cc Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A MCCOY GAVIN 16 50cc Beginner CLEVER MO KTM 1 1   1 HANNAFORD HAYDEN 05 50cc Beginner SPRINGFIELD MO KTM DQ 2   2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 65 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A KAMP OLIVER 910 65 7-9 CHESTERFIELD MO KTM 1 1   1 WISKUR GENTRE 69 65 7-9 SWEET SPRINGS MO KTM 2 2   2 KOONS TANAR 116 65 7-9 REPUBLIC MO KAW 3 3   3 FULLER LARRY 13 65 7-9 KANSAS CITY MO KTM 4 5   4 JORDAN PRINCETON 425 65 7-9 ELKLAND MO KTM 8 4   5 REYNOLDS KORT 69x 65 7-9 REEDS MO COB 6 6   6 DAVIS RYAN 76 65 7-9 NIXA MO KTM 7 7   7 JACKSON COOPER 909 65 7-9 CARTHAGE MO KTM 5 DNS   8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 65 ADV 10-12 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A LENHART RYDER 94 65 ADV 10-12 STILWELL KS KTM 1 2   1 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 65 ADV 10-12 PIEDMONT OK HUS 4 1   2 DALTON CLAYTON 515 65 ADV 10-12 ST CHARLES MO KTM 2 3   3 DORMAN LEVI 189 65 ADV 10-12 SPARTA MO KTM 3 4   4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 85 ADV 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A REININGER BRANCE 55 85 ADV 12-15 PIEDMONT OK KTM 1 1   1 GOODWIN JOSH 298 85 ADV 12-15 FONTANA KS KTM 2 2   2 KING LANE 3 85 ADV 12-15 HARRISON AR KAW 4 3   3 DUTTON CODY 296 85 ADV 12-15 SPRINGFIELD MO KAW 5 4   4 ST CLAIR CODY 5 85 ADV 12-15 NEOSHO MO KAW 6 5   5 SALLEE COLBY 522 85 ADV 12-15 MNT HOME AR KAW 3 DNF   6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 85cc 7-12 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A KAISER CHANCE 54 85cc 7-12 WINDOM KS YAM 2 1   1 REININGER BRANCE 55 85cc 7-12 PIEDMONT OK KTM 1 2   2 MARSHALL BRADLEY 501 85cc 7-12 PLEASANT HILL MO KAW 4 3   3 STEPHENS CARTER 309 85cc 7-12 BUCKNER MO HON 6 4   4 GOODWIN JOSH 298 85cc 7-12 FONTANA KS KTM 3 DNS   5 MCMANIS JALEN 175 85cc 7-12 TOPEKA KS KTM 5 DNS   6 BAKER SAWYER 042 85cc 7-12 OZARK MO KAW DNS DNS   DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 85cc Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A BUCKINGHAM HANK 110 85cc Beg ALAMO TN KAW 1 1   1 BUSHONG DAYTON 99 85cc Beg GRAIN VALLEY MO HUS 2 2   2 PERRY GAIGE 98 85cc Beg BELLA VISTA AR KAW 4 3   3 FOX GABE 10 85cc Beg DORA MO KAW 3 4   4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 85cc Open Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A REININGER BRANCE 55 85cc Open Supermini PIEDMONT OK KTM 2 1   1 LINDSAY JAX 24 85cc Open Supermini LENEXA KS HUS 1 2   2 BURGHER EASTIN 578 85cc Open Supermini FULTON MO KAW 3 3   3 DEVERS SETH 107 85cc Open Supermini BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 4 4   4 KING LANE 3 85cc Open Supermini HARRISON AR KAW 5 5   5 HOLDER DYLAN 115 85cc Open Supermini CHILLICOTHE MO KAW DNF 6   6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: ATV Amateur B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A COX DONAVAN 10 ATV Amateur B CONWAY AR YAM 1 1   1 BOLIN CADEN x2 ATV Amateur B FORT SCOTT KS YAM 2 2   2 COLLINS JACOB 5 ATV Amateur B MAPLETON MO YAM 4 3   3 WINNINGHAM CODI 7 ATV Amateur B FORT SCOTT KS HON 3 4   4 LUNDRY JOSH 35j ATV Amateur B WEST PLAINS MO SUZ 6 5   5 BOWERS ETHAN 226 ATV Amateur B SPRINGFIELD MO HON 5 6   6 JOHNSON ALEX 11 ATV Amateur B CLEVER MO YAM 7 7   7 SCHARENBERG MATT 23 ATV Amateur B NIXA MO YAM 8 8   8 REIFSCHNEIDER CODY 4 ATV Amateur B COLUMBIA MO UNK 9 DNF   9 CRAIG JAMES 22 ATV Amateur B ASHLAND MO YAM DNF DNS   DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: ATV Beginner C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A HUGHES GAGE 482 ATV Beginner C OZARK MO HON 1 1   1 LEESON JORDAN 88 ATV Beginner C ST JOSEPH MO HON 2 2   2 ANDREWS ETHAN 111 ATV Beginner C FAIR GROVE MO YAM 3 3   3 ASIMIONESE PAVEL 243 ATV Beginner C BOIS DARC MO YAM 5 4   4 BEERBOWER AUSTIN 28 ATV Beginner C FORT SCOTT KS SUZ 4 5   5 REYNOLDS MARIAH 07 ATV Beginner C SPRINGFIELD MO SUZ 6 7   6 STALDER STEPHEN 13 ATV Beginner C WINDSOR MO YAM DNS 6   7 BUCKNER DYLAN 560 ATV Beginner C FAIR GROVE MO UNK DNF DNS   DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: ATV Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A ROBBINS JEFF 15 ATV Pro BOULINS GREEN MO KTM 1 1   1 ROBBINS JASON 50 ATV Pro CENTRALIA MO HON 2 2   2 TROWER JONATHAN 88 ATV Pro BONNOTS MILL MO SUZ 3 4   3 RODGERS JOHNATHAN 22 ATV Pro SPRINGS MO UNK 6 3   4 LUSK TERRY 00 ATV Pro SPRINGFIELD MO UNK 5 5   5 MILLER ERIC 4 ATV Pro CABOOL MO YAM 7 6   6 DAY HUNTER 5 ATV Pro PARIS MO HON 4 DNF   7 MCGREGOR RYAN 51 ATV Pro STEWARTSVILLE MO YAM DNS DNS   DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: Mini ATV Adv Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A MERRITT CJ 238 Mini ATV Adv REEDS SPRING MO KAW 1 1   1 HOLLINGER BRETT 024/ Mini ATV Adv PAOLA KS UNK 3 3   2 ROBBINS CLAUDIA 50 Mini ATV Adv BOULINS GREEN MO UNK 4 5   3 PULLEY LAINE 04 Mini ATV Adv HALFWAY MO UNK 5 6   4 DAY TRUMAN 1 Mini ATV Adv PARIS MO COB 7 7   5 POWELL JAYDON 24 Mini ATV Adv ELSBERRY MO COB DNF 2   6 RADER DUSTY 24/ Mini ATV Adv BRANSON WEST MO HON 2 DNF   7 READ SKYLER 22 Mini ATV Adv MOUNDVILLE MO UNK DNS 4   8 EDDY JACE 88 Mini ATV Adv COB 6 DNS   9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: Mini ATV Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A LUNDRY GRACIE 35g Mini ATV Beg WEST PLAINS MO UNK 1 1   1 LAMOUREAUX CALVIN 7 Mini ATV Beg HOLLISTER MO YAM 2 2   2 BARNES TOBY 55 Mini ATV Beg SPRINGFIELD MO UNK 3 3   3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: Over 21 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A GRIMES PJ 875 Over 21 Nov OTTERVILLE MO KAW 1 1   1 ELMLINGER NATHAN 711 Over 21 Nov SEDALIA MO SUZ 2 2   2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: School Boy 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 School Boy 12-16 WICHITA KS KTM 1 1   1 DEPPE ADAM 413 School Boy 12-16 NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 2 2   2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: Vet 25 Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A BROWN JIMBO 22/ Vet 25 Amateur ARCADIA KS YAM 1 1   1 PHILLOTT CALLAN 92 Vet 25 Amateur OZARK MO YAM 2 2   2 REYNOLDS CHRIS 22 Vet 25 Amateur MOUNTAIN HOME AR KTM DNS DNS   DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: Vet 30 Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A STEPHENS JOSHUA 109 Vet 30 Amateur BUCKNER MO HON 1 1   1 WARNE JODY 2/ Vet 30 Amateur OTTAWA KS HUS 2 2   2 LAFON BRADY 27 Vet 30 Amateur SHAWNEE KS SUZ 5 3   3 FITZSIMMONS GENE 97 Vet 30 Amateur WILLOW SPRINGS MO HON 4 4   4 SALLEE MICHAEL 108 Vet 30 Amateur GASSVILLE AR SUZ 3 5   5 ROWDEN ROBBIE 471 Vet 30 Amateur VIOLA AR SUZ 6 6   6 REYNOLDS CHRIS 22 Vet 30 Amateur MOUNTAIN HOME AR KTM DNS DNS   DNS ROTH DAVID 981 Vet 30 Amateur KANSAS CITY MO HON DNS DNS   DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: Vet 40 Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A JACKSON BRYAN 25 Vet 40 Amateur EASTLAND TX HON 2 1   1 WARNE JODY 2/ Vet 40 Amateur OTTAWA KS HUS 1 3   2 RIX KEVIN 56 Vet 40 Amateur SPRINGFIELD MO HON 3 2   3 LAFON BRADY 27 Vet 40 Amateur SHAWNEE KS SUZ 4 4   4 ROWDEN ROBBIE 471 Vet 40 Amateur VIOLA AR SUZ 5 5   5 TROUT JAMIE 32 Vet 40 Amateur LIBERAL MO KAW 6 6   6 KENT KEN 3 Vet 40 Amateur OZARK MO KAW 7 7   7 KING DARYL 88 Vet 40 Amateur HARRISON AR YAM 8 8   8 DAVIS JAMES 76 Vet 40 Amateur NIXA MO YAM 9 9   9 SHEPHERD AARON 2 Vet 40 Amateur BURLINGAME KS KTM 10 10   10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: Vet 50 Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A JACKSON BRYAN 25 Vet 50 Amateur EASTLAND TX HON 1 1   1 EVANS REX 826 Vet 50 Amateur MOUNTAIN HOME AR HON 2 2   2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A CENTO KILEY 99 Women TROY MO KAW 1 1   1 BATY ELISE 37 Women BRANSON MO KTM 2 2   2 HASTIE EMELY 851 Women CLEVELAND MO SUZ 3 3   3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A PERDUE SETH 58 50cc Open CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 1 1   1 WISKUR GENTRE 69 50cc Open SWEET SPRINGS MO KTM 2 2   2 JORDAN PRINCETON 425 50cc Open ELKLAND MO COB 4 3   3 BENNETT TANNER 27 50cc Open TANEYVILLE MO KTM 3 4   4 O'NEAL JAYDEN 21 50cc Open TANEYVILLE MO KTM 7 5   5 KERR GAGE 101 50cc Open NEODESHA KS KTM 6 7   6 HUMBLE KAMERON 55 50cc Open MIAMI OK COB 8 6   7 DODSON JAXTON 316 50cc Open MARSHFIELD MO KTM 5 10   8 HEITMANN PEYTON 33 50cc Open NEWTON KS COB 10 9   9 MCCOY JACOB 7 50cc Open CLEVER MO KTM 12 8   10 REYNOLDS KIXSON 205 50cc Open REEDS MO KTM 9 11   11 HEAVILAND QUINN 11 50cc Open LEAWOOD KS COB 11 12   12 ROWDEN MATTIX 4/ 50cc Open VIOLA AR KTM 13 DNS   13 BANKS LANCE 901 50cc Open BELTON MO HUS DNF DNS   DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: Girls 9-13 yrs Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A BATY ELISE 37 Girls 9-13 yrs BRANSON MO KTM 1 1   1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 65 (10-11) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 65 (10-11) Limited PIEDMONT OK HUS 2 1   1 MARSHALL BRADLEY 501 65 (10-11) Limited PLEASANT HILL MO KTM 1 2   2 JOHNSON KADEN 26 65 (10-11) Limited FULTON MO KTM 3 3   3 RADER DUSTY 24 65 (10-11) Limited BRANSON WEST MO KAW 4 4   4 JONES KABE 13 65 (10-11) Limited NORFORK AR KAW 5 5   5 PENISTON TRENT 15 65 (10-11) Limited CHILLICOTHE MO KTM DNS DNS   DNS PARKER LOGAN 10 65 (10-11) Limited REPUBLIC MO KTM DNS DNS   DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 65 (7-9) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A KAMP OLIVER 910 65 (7-9) Limited CHESTERFIELD MO KTM 1 1   1 PERDUE SETH 458 65 (7-9) Limited CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 2 2   2 PARKS TYLER 925 65 (7-9) Limited LE ROY KS KTM 3 3   3 BUSHONG DAYTON 99 65 (7-9) Limited GRAIN VALLEY MO KTM 4 4   4 SHIVERS JORDAN 238 65 (7-9) Limited JEFFERSON CITY MO KAW 6 5   5 REYNOLDS KORT 69x 65 (7-9) Limited REEDS MO COB 7 6   6 JACKSON COOPER 909 65 (7-9) Limited CARTHAGE MO KTM 5 DNS   7 PENISTON TREVOR 241 65 (7-9) Limited CHILLICOTHE MO KTM DNS DNS   DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 85 (9-11) Limited (85cc only) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A LENHART RYDER 94 85 (9-11) Limited (85cc only) STILWELL KS KTM 1 1   1 STALLINGS KYLEIGH 213 85 (9-11) Limited (85cc only) PIEDMONT OK HUS 2 2   2 STEPHENS CARTER 309 85 (9-11) Limited (85cc only) BUCKNER MO HON 4 3   3 MCMANIS JALEN 175 85 (9-11) Limited (85cc only) TOPEKA KS KTM 3 5   4 DALTON CLAYTON 515 85 (9-11) Limited (85cc only) ST CHARLES MO KTM 5 4   5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A SLONIKER ETHAN 119 COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) KANSAS CITY MO SUZ 1 1   1 BEACH AUSTIN 42 COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) TONGANOXIE KS SUZ 2 2   2 MILLER DAWSON 425 COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO KAW 4 3   3 MIKELL CHRIS 365 COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) MOUNT VERNON MO SUZ 3 4   4 HORN JACOB 513 COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) NIXA MO HON 5 5   5 GAYNOR CODY 71 COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) SPRINGFIELD MO YAM 6 6   6 KOWALSKY JEREMY 65 COLLEGEBOY NON PRO (18-24) CHERRYVALE KS HON DNS DNS   DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: MINI SR 1 (12-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A LEWIS CASH 98 MINI SR 1 (12-13) MACON MO KAW 1 1   1 REININGER BRANCE 55 MINI SR 1 (12-13) PIEDMONT OK HUS 3 2   2 LINDSAY JAX 24 MINI SR 1 (12-13) LENEXA KS HUS 2 4   3 KAISER CHANCE 54 MINI SR 1 (12-13) WINDOM KS YAM 4 3   4 DEVERS SETH 107 MINI SR 1 (12-13) BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 5 5   5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: MINI SR 2 (13-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A LEWIS CASH 98 MINI SR 2 (13-14) MACON MO KAW 1 1   1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: OPEN B NON PRO Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A CONNER CALEB 122 OPEN B NON PRO TAHLEQUAH OK YAM 1 1   1 BEACH AUSTIN 42 OPEN B NON PRO TONGANOXIE KS SUZ 3 2   2 CALDERON SEAN 153 OPEN B NON PRO GARDEN CITY KS KTM 2 4   3 DOREE CAMERON 186 OPEN B NON PRO KANSAS CITY MO YAM 4 3   4 FREE JUSTIN 816 OPEN B NON PRO AGENCY MO HON DNF DNF   DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: SCHOOLBOY 2 B/C (13-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A CALDERON SEAN 153 SCHOOLBOY 2 B/C (13-17) GARDEN CITY KS KTM 1 1   1 HANNAH MATT 13 SCHOOLBOY 2 B/C (13-17) FAIR PLAY MO YAM 2 2   2 BREDENKOETTER TYLER 913 SCHOOLBOY 2 B/C (13-17) ELSBERRY MO YAM 3 3   3 MARSHALL FLOYD 298 SCHOOLBOY 2 B/C (13-17) REEDS SPRING MO HUS 4 4   4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: SUPER MINI 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A DEPPE ADAM 413 SUPER MINI 2 (13-16) NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 1 1   1 BURGHER EASTIN 578 SUPER MINI 2 (13-16) FULTON MO KAW 2 2   2 CENTO KILEY 99 SUPER MINI 2 (13-16) TROY MO KAW 3 3   3 HOLDER DYLAN 115 SUPER MINI 2 (13-16) CHILLICOTHE MO KAW DNF 4   4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 450 Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A WINTER DUSTIN 43 450 Pro CLEARWATER KS YAM 1 1   1 MORANZ KEVIN 346 450 Pro TOPEKA KS KTM 3 2   2 GULLEY AARON 386 450 Pro JONESBURG MO KAW 4 3   3 GULLEY ADAM 385 450 Pro WRIGHT CITY MO KAW 2 5   4 WILLIAMSON JEREMI 526 450 Pro WILLARD MO YAM 6 4   5 KUSTANBORTER LOGAN 95 450 Pro INDEPENDENCE KS HON 7 7   6 FLETCHALL COLLIN 42 450 Pro OAK GROVE MO HON 9 6   7 GEBKEN SCOTT 308 450 Pro GRAIN VALLEY MO HON 8 8   8 SMITH TREY 119 450 Pro SAINT JOE AR YAM 10 9   9 PEMBERTON GAVIN 567 450 Pro ELDON MO HON 11 10   10 GALAMBA ADRIAN 906 450 Pro BUCYRUS KS YAM 5 DNF   11 MARQUIER CHASE 99 450 Pro NEWCASTLE OK HON DNF DNS   DNF THIES CHRIS 274 450 Pro PLEASANTON KS SUZ DNS DNS   DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: UTV PRO Production Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A BIESCHKE "BISH-KEY" ELI 15 UTV PRO Production HARRISON AR YAM 1 2 2 1 DURHAM DOUG 144 UTV PRO Production WICHITA KS YAM 2 3 3 2 NIBLE ADDISON 237 UTV PRO Production CAMERON MO UNK 4 5 4 3 FREENY LARAMIE 7 UTV PRO Production BROKEN ARROW OK UNK 5 7 5 4 YOUNG DEVIN 07 UTV PRO Production HOLLISTER MO YAM DNF 1 1 5 STUESSY GRANT 03 UTV PRO Production BROKEN ARROW OK UNK 3 6 DNF 6 BORIO STEVE 68 UTV PRO Production BROKEN ARROW OK UNK 9 9 DNF 7 STUESSY RAY 8 UTV PRO Production BROKEN ARROW OK UNK DNF 4 DNF 8 SNOOK MIKE 12 UTV PRO Production HUNDSVILLE AR YAM 6 8 DNS 9 COLLINS DALLAS 331 UTV PRO Production HENRYETTA OK YAM 7 DNF DNS 10 LUSBY GREG 5 UTV PRO Production BROKEN ARROW OK UNK 8 DNS DNS 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: UTV PRO Unlimited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A MIWDEN JAKE 817 UTV PRO Unlimited PAOLA KS UNK 1 1 1 1 LONG PRESTON 18 UTV PRO Unlimited SPRINGDALE AR UNK 2 2 2 2 DRAKE KEITH 759 UTV PRO Unlimited YAM 3 3 DNS 3 DAY JEFF 186 UTV PRO Unlimited UNK DNF 4 DNS 5 SUNDAY GREG 737 UTV PRO Unlimited OVERBRROK KS UNK 5 DNF DNS 6 COLLINS TUCSON 23 UTV PRO Unlimited HITCHITE OK UNK 4 DNS DNS 8 FREENY WADE 918 UTV PRO Unlimited BROKEN ARROW OK UNK DNF DNF DNF DNF DEGRANDE DALLIS 828 UTV PRO Unlimited OSAWATOMIE KS HON DNF DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: UTV Trophy Karts Honda Pilots Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A NEWMAN CHAD 51 UTV Trophy Karts Honda Pilots LEE SUMMIT MO UNK 1 1   1 TATE GARY 00 UTV Trophy Karts Honda Pilots CENTERVIEW MO UNK 3 2   2 TATE JOEY 32 UTV Trophy Karts Honda Pilots GRAIN VALLEY MO UNK 2 DNS   3 MUHLBAVER LONNIE 00/ UTV Trophy Karts Honda Pilots OZARK MO HON DNF DNS   DNF HUGHES JEFF 111 UTV Trophy Karts Honda Pilots OZARK MO HON DNS DNS   DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: UTV Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A COLLINS ASPEN 14 UTV Youth BYNTON OK UNK 2 1   1 COLLINS LUKE 45 UTV Youth BOYNTON OK UNK 1 2   2 WATKINS JOSEY 137 UTV Youth CAMERON MO UNK 3 3   3 GILLESPIE TRYSTA t1 UTV Youth PRESCOTT KS UNK 5 4   4 SEEK BREE 431 UTV Youth UNK 4 5   5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 51cc 4-6 special limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A KERR GAGE 101 51cc 4-6 special limited NEODESHA KS KTM 1 1   1 NIGHTINGALE KADE 4 51cc 4-6 special limited MOUNDS OK KTM 2 2   2 HEAVILAND BROOKS 1 51cc 4-6 special limited LEAWOOD KS YAM 3 3   3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: 65cc open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A PERDUE SETH 458 65cc open CANADIAN LAKES MI COB 2 1   1 KAMP OLIVER 910 65cc open CHESTERFIELD MO KTM 1 2   2 PARKS TYLER 925 65cc open LE ROY KS KTM 4 3   3 BUSHONG DAYTON 99 65cc open GRAIN VALLEY MO KTM 3 4   4 KOONS TANAR 116 65cc open REPUBLIC MO KAW 5 5   5 FULLER LARRY 13 65cc open KANSAS CITY MO KTM 7 6   6 DAVIS RYAN 76 65cc open NIXA MO KTM 6 7   7 PARKER LOGAN 10 65cc open REPUBLIC MO KTM 8 DNS   8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Lucas Oil USA Pro Am Motorcross - 9/29/2017 Lucas Oil Speedway Class: Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A MEDWID KOLE 51 Open C WILLOW SPRINGS MO YAM 1 1   1 HANNAH MATT 13 Open C FAIR PLAY MO YAM 2 2   2 BATES DYLAN 191 Open C FAIR GROVE MO HON 3 4   3 MEYER DRAYTON 88 Open C WARRENSBURG MO YAM 5 3   4 ROBERTS JACOB 999 Open C GOODMAN MO KTM 4 5   5 STEPHENS SPENCER 9 Open C BUCKNER MO HON 7 6   6 PHILLOTT CALLAN 92 Open C OZARK MO YAM 6 7   7 BREDENKOETTER TYLER 913 Open C ELSBERRY MO YAM 9 8   8 ZACHA CONNOR 316 Open C SPRINGFIELD MO KAW 8 9   9 SHARP CHANDLER 147 Open C LEE SUMMIT MO YAM 10 10   10 KENT KEN 3 Open C OZARK MO KAW 11 11   11 DEPPE ADAM 413 Open C NEW BLOOMFIELD MO YAM 12 DNS   12 CHANEY SPENCER 67 Open C KANSAS CITY MO HON DNF DNS   DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False