Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
Thor Mideast Championship Series
Mini C 9-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/7/2018
Finish
4/8/2018
Finish
4/28/2018
Finish
4/28/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/30/2018
Finish
7/1/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/6/2018
Finish
7/7/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/14/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
7/28/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/5/2018
Finish
8/11/2018
Finish
8/12/2018
Finish
8/18/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/26/2018
Finish
9/1/2018
Finish
9/8/2018
Finish
9/9/2018
Finish
9/15/2018
Finish
9/16/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
9/23/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - HUNTER NEEDHAM
#880 - KALAMAZOO, MI
  1st 1st    1st 1st1st 1st1st1st1st1st1st 1st                294
2nd - TAVVIN KYLE
#3 - ASHLEY, IN
  2nd 2nd    2nd           2nd1st               106 (-188)
3rd - THOMAS POWELL
#75 - JACKSON, MI
            3rd2nd           2nd1st           54 (-240)
4th - ASHER WRIGHT
#346 - FRANKLIN, IN
                       1st1st             44 (-250)
4th - ZACHARY HINTZ
#021 - OXFORD, MI
               3rd2nd                     44 (-250)
6th - MACKENZIE HAUPRICHT
#298 - TOLEDO, OH
         3rd 3rd                          39 (-255)
7th - ALEXANDER SMITH
#500 - KOUTS, IN
    3rd          5th                      36 (-258)
7th - TYLER MINICH
#889 - BLOOMDALE, OH
         4th 4th                          36 (-258)
9th - BRYLEE HALL
#619 - PAW PAW, MI
         5th 5th                          33 (-261)
10th - MAISON COATES
#930 - HEBRON, IN
               6th5th                     30 (-264)
11th - CHASE PUCKETT
#128 - SOUTH HAVEN, MI
      1st           2nd                   29 (-265)
12th - JOSHUA KARTMAN
#156 - GRANGER, IN
  3rd 7th                                 28 (-266)
13th - CAINEN IRWIN
#5 - NILES, MI
               2nd                      24 (-270)
13th - ASHTON MILLS
#x - MILFORD, MI
           2nd                          24 (-270)
15th - CONNOR APPLE
#427 - RIVERDALE, MI
       1st                              22 (-272)
15th - CAMERON ANDERSON
#16 - PAW PAW, MI
                                 1st    22 (-272)
15th - GABE SCHMIDT
#421 - MONROE, MI
                         3rd3rd           22 (-272)
15th - KADEN SWEET
#5k - LIBERTY CENTER, OH
             1st                        22 (-272)
15th - CHASE SWARTZ
#461 - ONSTED, MI
                                  1st   22 (-272)
15th - ETHAN MEDCALF
#216 - LAFAYETTE, IN
 1st                                    22 (-272)
15th - BRAYDEN BULAR
#518/ - FREDERIC, MI
        1st                             22 (-272)
22nd - ELIJAH CRIST
#14 - SPRING ARBOR, MI
                         1st            20 (-274)
22nd - RYAN SWIETON
#320 - OAK FOREST, IL
                3rd                     20 (-274)
24th - EAN COBURN
#103 - KIMMELL, IN
    4th                                 18 (-276)
24th - CHANCE BARRINGER
#377 - BAY CITY, MI
              2nd DNF                     18 (-276)
24th - MICHAEL FAULK
#181 - CONNERSVILLE, IN
               4th                      18 (-276)
27th - COLE BAHLAU
#2 - PARMA , MI
                          2nd           17 (-277)
28th - JOHN SALDANA
#68 - KOUTS, IN
    5th                                 16 (-278)
29th - BEN SALDANA
#95 - KOUTS, IN
    6th                                 14 (-280)
30th - DELSIN LUCERO
#54 - ADRIAN, MI
               7th                      12 (-282)
31st - JARED STAMBAUGH
#347 - SOUTH BEND, IN
      2nd                               11 (-283)
32nd - LUKE FAIRTRACE
#121 - GULFPORT, MS
                 2nd                    9 (-285)
32nd - BRODY BAHLAN
#17 - PARMA, MI
            2nd                         9 (-285)
Back to Main Results Menu