Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2020 Fly Racing Showdown Series
13. SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/8/2020
Finish
5/24/2020
Finish
7/5/2020
Finish
7/19/2020
Finish
8/30/2020
Finish
9/12/2020
Finish
9/13/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - SKYLER CORBIN
#227 - ELLETTSVILLE, IN
3rd2nd1st3rd2nd2nd2nd 264
2nd - XAVIER KOPSHO
#127 - BEDFORD, IN
 11th4th7th5th5th6th 196 (-68)
3rd - REYCE BARNA
#628 - CAYUGA, IN
  2nd4th3rd3rd4th 180 (-84)
4th - LOGAN NANCE
#777 - VANDALIA, IL
  6th6th4th7th5th 167 (-97)
5th - BRODIE BENNETT
#53 - GAYS, IL
2nd5th   1st3rd 148 (-116)
6th - EDGAR LEWIS
#41 - GIRARD, IL
   1st1st 1st 120 (-144)
7th - BRAYDEN BURTON
#203 - ODON, IN
  5th  9th10th 93 (-171)
8th - ZENNON SHAIN
#18 - COAL CITY, IL
1st3rd      76 (-188)
9th - BRANDON BOLLINO
#42 - ESSEX, IL
 6th 2nd    71 (-193)
10th - BRETT HEIDORN
#222 - NEW RICHMOND, OH
6th4th      68 (-196)
11th - TATE CAPOSIENO
#4 - DONOVAN, IL
     8th9th 61 (-203)
12th - KADE TRETTER
#58 - HUNTINGBURG, IN
     10th11th 57 (-207)
13th - NATHAN KOPSHO
#214/ - BEDFORD, IN
 17th  6th   55 (-209)
14th - BRADY DEYOUNG
#50 - COMSTOCK PARK, MI
 1st      40 (-224)
15th - NICK ALLEN
#811 - BOONVILLE, IN
  3rd     36 (-228)
16th - DYLAN DAUGHERTY
#96 - BLUE MOUND, IL
4th       35 (-229)
16th - CONNER PULLUM
#45 - BOONVILLE, IN
     4th  35 (-229)
18th - TREVIN THOMPSON
#151 - LOGAN, OH
5th       34 (-230)
18th - JORDAN MCCREARY
#02 - COLUMBUS, IN
   5th    34 (-230)
20th - NOLAN WRIGHT
#125 - MOUNT WASHINGTO, KY
     6th  33 (-231)
21st - LANE HOLYCROSS
#185 - WESTVILLE, IL
     DNS8th 32 (-232)
21st - BRODY VANCIL
#384 - METAMORA, IL
    7th   32 (-232)
21st - WESLEY MACNEIL
#85 - METAMORA, IL
      7th 32 (-232)
21st - CLAYTON ANDERSON
#39 - OBLONG, IL
   8th DNF  32 (-232)
21st - DILLON PHELPS
#491 - TERRE HAUTE, IN
7th       32 (-232)
21st - JOE ELLIOTT
#313 - PLAINFIELD, IL
 7th      32 (-232)
27th - MICHAEL HARRIS
#421 - CLAY, KY
 8th      31 (-233)
28th - PRESTON LEAF
#240 - SUMNER, IL
 9th      30 (-234)
28th - DEREK STUTZ II
#488 - MITCHELL, IN
   9th    30 (-234)
30th - ELIJAH BRUNNER
#57 - OAKLEY, IL
     11thDNS 29 (-235)
30th - CHASE MOSIER
#353 - PEKIN, IN
 10th      29 (-235)
32nd - MASON SMITH
#23 - OAKLAND, IL
 12th      27 (-237)
33rd - KEVIN TOBIN
#58 - LAKE ZURICH, IL
 13th      26 (-238)
34th - ORIAN GREEN
#556 - CHILLICOTHE, OH
 14th      25 (-239)
35th - AIDEN WELLS
#62 - AURORA, IN
 15th      24 (-240)
36th - DALTON MARNER
#8 - WASHINGTON, IN
 16th      23 (-241)
37th - BEN CRUMP
#227/ - BRIDGEPORT, IL
 18th      21 (-243)
38th - KONNOR VISGER
#229 - TALLADEGA, AL
DNF       1 (-263)
38th - ANTHONY CRAIN
#75 - DU QUOIN, IL
 DNS      1 (-263)
38th - TREVOR WHEELER
#311 - COLUMBIA CITY, IN
 DNS      1 (-263)
Back to Main Results Menu