Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Baja Brawl - 9/1/2018
Millington, MI
50 Jr 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #582  Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
1st4th1st49
 2nd   #13  Cobra  BLAKE BRADISH
 CLARKSTON, MI 
2nd1st3rd48
 3rd   #18  KTM  JEFFERY DRYSDALE II
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
3rd3rd2nd44
 4th   #29  KTM  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
4th2nd5th41
 5th   #208  Cobra  CARTER HUNT
 MENDON, MI 
5th5th6th35
 6th   #22  Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
9th6th4th32
 7th   #4  Cobra  KADE NIGHTINGALE
 MOUNDS, OK 
8th7th7th29
 8th   #53  Cobra  BECKHAM GARRISON
 HOLLY, MI 
6th9th8th28
 9th   #037  Cobra  LANDON LANCZAK
 KAWKAWLIN, MI 
11th8th9th23
 10th   #95  KTM  EMMETT SLEWIDGE
 PRINCE TWP, ON 
12th10th10th19
 11th   #75  Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
7thDNFDNF10
 12th   #100  Cobra  TALON HILL
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
10thDNFDNF7
 13th   #318  Cobra  JAMISON HENDERSON
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
DNFDNF11th6
 DNF   #201  Honda  MILES MIESKE
 LINWOOD, MI 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
50 Sr 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #22  Husqvarna  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
1st1st1st54
 2nd   #27  Cobra  VINCENT WEY
 MURRIETA, CA 
2nd2nd2nd48
 3rd   #46  Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
3rd3rd6th39
 4th   #369  Cobra  CASH PETERSEN
 RYDER, ND 
4th5th4th38
 5th   #81  Cobra  NATHAN SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
7th4th5th35
 6th   #100/  Cobra  HAYDEN HARDCASTLE
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
8th6th7th30
 7th   #228  KTM  CHASE MIKELS
 PORTAGE, IN 
12th7th3rd29
 8th   #5  Cobra  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
6th12th8th25
 9th   #414  Cobra  RYDER ANDRUZIS
 CHARLESTON, WV 
9th11th11th20
 10th   #626  KTM  CRAYTEN ROBERTS
 CANTON, SD 
5th18th10th20
 11th   #32  Cobra  NOXX LEWIN
 HOPKINTON, IA 
13th14th9th15
 12th   #133  Cobra  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
10th8th18th17
 13th   #311  Cobra  HUNTER PORCO
 BARBERTON, OH 
16th9th12th14
 14th   #456  Cobra  URIAH WOOD
 STURGIS, MI 
11th13th15th12
 15th   #477  Husqvarna  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
14th15th13th9
 16th   #122  Cobra  JERZEE ST. CROIX
 MINOT, ND 
15th17th16th4
 17th   #298  KTM  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
 MUSKEGON, MI 
17th19th14th5
 18th   #416  Cobra  HUNTER DELP
 EATON RAPIDS, MI 
18th16th17th3
 19th   #935  Cobra  GRANT CARMICHAEL
 CHESTERTON, IN 
20th21st19th2
 20th   #100  Husqvarna  ELLE YOUNG
 PEMBERVILLE, OH 
19th20th23rd2
 21st   #19  KTM  BRAYDAN COMERFORD
 FT LAUDERDALE, FL 
DNF10thDNF7
 22nd   #30  KTM  REID MARINICH
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
21stDNF20th1
 23rd   #596  Cobra  COOPER CROSS
 SAGINAW, MI 
22nd24th21st0
 24th   #//  KTM  ELLIOTT SPANGLER
 LAWTON, MI 
25th22nd22nd0
 25th   #074  Cobra  CARSON SANDERS
 MILAN, MI 
23rd23rd25th0
 26th   #277  Cobra  DAMIEN INGLE
 GARY, IN 
24th25th24th0
 
50 SS 4-8 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #82  Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
1st1st1st54
 2nd   #29  KTM  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
3rd2nd2nd46
 3rd   #4  Cobra  KADE NIGHTINGALE
 MOUNDS, OK 
4th3rd5th39
 4th   #17  KTM  LIAM VENZ
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
7th6th4th34
 5th   #221  Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
5th5th8th33
 6th   #21  KTM  AEDAN CAMPBELL
 EATON RAPIDS, MI 
9th7th6th29
 7th   #893  KTM  RYDER MIKELS
 PORTAGE, IN 
8th4th10th29
 8th   #13  Cobra  BLAKE BRADISH
 CLARKSTON, MI 
2ndDNF3rd30
 9th   #66  Yamaha  BRYCE QUEEN
 PERRYSBURG, OH 
10th9th7th25
 10th   #95  KTM  EMMETT SLEWIDGE
 PRINCE TWP, ON 
11th8th11th21
 11th   #835  KTM  CARTER JOHNSON
 ROCHESTER HILLS, MI 
12th10th9th20
 12th   #728  KTM  RYLAN HUSTED
 SWANTON, OH 
13th11th12th15
 13th   #7  KTM  KIESAN HICKEY
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
14th12th13th12
 14th   #100  Cobra  TALON HILL
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
6thDNFDNF11
 15th   #46  Cobra  BRYCE WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
15thDNFDNF2
 DNF   #75  Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
50 Trail 4-8 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #29  Yamaha  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
1st1st1st54
 2nd   #13  Yamaha  BLAKE BRADISH
 CLARKSTON, MI 
7th2nd3rd40
 3rd   #17  Yamaha  LIAM VENZ
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
5th3rd5th38
 4th   #221  Yamaha  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
2nd13th2nd36
 5th   #66  Yamaha  BRYCE QUEEN
 PERRYSBURG, OH 
8th5th4th34
 6th   #93  Yamaha  RYDER MIKELS
 PORTAGE, IN 
6th6th8th31
 7th   #71  Yamaha  GRAYSON PORCO
 BARBERTON, OH 
11th4th6th30
 8th   #727  Yamaha  JAYCE HOMICK
 OTISVILLE, MI 
9th7th7th28
 9th   #100  Yamaha  TALON HILL
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
3rdDNF9th22
 10th   #835  Yamaha  CARTER JOHNSON
 ROCHESTER HILLS, MI 
13th11th10th17
 11th   #607  Yamaha  GAVIN SMITH
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
16th8th11th16
 12th   #25  Yamaha  CHET NELSON
 EYOTA, MN 
14th12th12th13
 13th   #90  Yamaha  BRAXTON WOODRING
 FRUITPORT, MI 
15th10th13th13
 14th   #1  Yamaha  REED MORRONE
 HOWELL, MI 
10th9thDNF15
 15th   #11  Yamaha  WARREN ANDRUZIS
 CHARLESTON, WV 
18th14th14th7
 16th   #46  Yamaha  BRYCE WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
17th15th15th5
 17th   #007  Yamaha  CONNOR FISHER
 COLON, MI 
12thDNFDNF5
 18th   #32  Yamaha  LANDON PAHL
 HIGHLAND, MI 
19thDNF16th2
 DQ   #637  Yamaha  CAYDEN MARTINEZ
 BRONSON, MI 
DQDQDQ0
 
65 Jr 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #26  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
2nd1st2nd50
 2nd   #27  Cobra  CARSON FIELDS
 ONSTED, MI 
8th2nd3rd39
 3rd   #58  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
5th3rd5th38
 4th   #22  Yamaha  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
9th4th1st39
 5th   #964  KTM  COLE WYATT
 ARMADA, MI 
4th5th6th36
 6th   #25  Husqvarna  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
1st14th4th34
 7th   #218  KTM  LOGAN KRESAL
 APPLETON, WI 
10th12th8th21
 8th   #27/  Cobra  VINCENT WEY
 MURRIETA, CA 
12th7th13th19
 9th   #133  KTM  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
16th8th11th16
 10th   #171  KTM  TYLER BOOY
 PLYMPTON, ON 
13th18th9th13
 11th   #465  KTM  LOGAN SKOVER
 IMLAY CITY, MI 
14th15th12th10
 12th   #232  Husqvarna  CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
 NORTH BRANCH, MI 
DNF6th7th21
 13th   #667  KTM  KADON PRIESKORN
 CASCO, MI 
18th10th15th10
 14th   #158  KTM  NATHAN SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
24th11th10th13
 15th   #311  KTM  VANN CANNARD
 SAULT ST MARIE, ON 
21st19th14th4
 16th   #494  KTM  JACOB MCPHERSON
 RAVENNA, OH 
11th17thDNF7
 17th   #369  KTM  CASH PETERSEN
 RYDER, ND 
7th22ndDNF10
 18th   #25/  Yamaha  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
15th16thDNF3
 19th   #71  Husqvarna  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, MO 
3rdDNFDNF14
 20th   #759  KTM  JASE ROACH
 WHITE PIGEON, MI 
20th23rd19th2
 21st   #213  KTM  ROBBY GOAD
 GREEN COVE SPRI, FL 
6th27thDNF11
 22nd   #31  KTM  CANNON TYLER
 WHITEHOUSE, OH 
19thDNF16th2
 23rd   #4  KTM  RYDER ANDRUZIS
 CHARLESTON, WV 
23rd13thDNF4
 24th   #526  KTM  LANDON HUSTED
 SWANTON, OH 
25th24th18th1
 25th   #17  KTM  BRANDON COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
DNF9thDNF8
 26th   #211  KTM  CHADWICK NOWER
 HAMILTON, NY 
17th21stDNF1
 27th   #71/  KTM  JAMES SCHEIMAN
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
22nd20thDNF1
 28th   #419  Cobra  COLLIN BERTA
 HOLLY, MI 
DNF26th17th1
 29th   #122  KTM  JERZEE ST. CROIX
 MINOT, ND 
DNF25thDNF0
 
65 Open 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #46  KTM  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
1st1st1st54
 2nd   #19  KTM  JOHNATHAN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
6th2nd3rd41
 3rd   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
5th4th5th37
 4th   #57  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
3rd7th6th35
 5th   #26  KTM  BRODY BARTH
 SEYMOUR, WI 
4th8th7th32
 6th   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
10th3rd11th27
 7th   #22  Yamaha  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
7th5th12th27
 8th   #58  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
11th6th8th26
 9th   #647  KTM  CODY HARRINGTON
 CLINTON TWP, MI 
12th10th10th19
 10th   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
2nd13th18th21
 11th   #126  KTM  AYRTON POMEROY
 SHELBURNE, ON 
9thDNF4th21
 12th   #964  KTM  COLE WYATT
 ARMADA, MI 
14th14th14th9
 13th   #218  KTM  LOGAN KRESAL
 APPLETON, WI 
16th11th15th9
 14th   #171  KTM  TYLER BOOY
 PLYMPTON, ON 
18th12th13th10
 15th   #87  KTM  NICHOLAS STEFANCIK
 BARTLETT, IL 
8thDNF9th17
 16th   #146  KTM  JACOB STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
17th15th17th4
 17th   #71  KTM  ELY GROSS
 PACIFIC, MO 
13th9thDNF12
 18th   #164  KTM  CHRISTOPHER WITTMAN
 MARSHALLVILLE, OH 
15th20th16th4
 19th   #624  KTM  CREW KETTEN
 RIVERTON, UT 
23rdDNF2nd16
 20th   #211  KTM  CHADWICK NOWER
 HAMILTON, NY 
19th17th19th3
 21st   #494  KTM  JACOB MCPHERSON
 RAVENNA, OH 
22nd16th20th2
 22nd   #31  KTM  CANNON TYLER
 WHITEHOUSE, OH 
21st19th21st1
 23rd   #25/  Yamaha  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
20th18thDNF2
 24th   #517  KTM  ABDULLA HUSSAIN JR
 TOLEDO, OH 
24th22nd23rd0
 25th   #96  Kawasaki  DAVID ECKEL
 HOLLAND, OH 
26th23rd22nd0
 26th   #34  Kawasaki  HUNTER PERHONEN
 AWERES TWP, ON 
25th21stDNF0
 DNF   #710  KTM  BRAYDEN ANDERSON
 DANVILLE, OH 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
65 Sr 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #46  KTM  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
2nd1st1st52
 2nd   #624  KTM  CREW KETTEN
 RIVERTON, UT 
3rd2nd3rd44
 3rd   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
6th4th5th36
 4th   #57  KTM  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
1st3rd11th38
 5th   #87  KTM  NICHOLAS STEFANCIK
 BARTLETT, IL 
8th8th4th31
 6th   #45  KTM  PAXTON LIPINSKI
 WHITEHOUSE, OH 
9th7th6th29
 7th   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
5th10th7th29
 8th   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 CHESTERFIELD, MO 
4th9th10th28
 9th   #126  KTM  AYRTON POMEROY
 SHELBURNE, ON 
11th5th8th27
 10th   #19  KTM  JOHNATHAN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
DNF6th2nd27
 11th   #647  KTM  CODY HARRINGTON
 CLINTON TWP, MI 
7th13th9th22
 12th   #146  KTM  JACOB STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
10th11th12th18
 13th   #222  KTM  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
12th12th13th14
 14th   #065  Husqvarna  TYLER CHATFIELD
 PARMA, MI 
13th15th14th9
 15th   #517  KTM  ABDULLA HUSSAIN JR
 TOLEDO, OH 
14th14th15th8
 DNF   #710  KTM  BRAYDEN ANDERSON
 DANVILLE, OH 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
85 Jr 9-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
1st1st1st54
 2nd   #44  KTM  ZAYDEN MASON
 HAZLETON, IN 
2nd4th3rd43
 3rd   #22  Suzuki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
6th2nd2nd43
 4th   #127  KTM  AYDEN PRICE
 FALL RIVER, WI 
5th5th4th37
 5th   #34  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
9th6th5th31
 6th   #45  KTM  PAXTON LIPINSKI
 WHITEHOUSE, OH 
10th7th7th27
 7th   #462  KTM  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
3rd3rd18th29
 8th   #19  Husqvarna  JOHNATHAN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
8th11th6th26
 9th   #451  Suzuki  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
4th8th16th23
 10th   #213  KTM  BERICK WOOD
 STURGIS, MI 
7th9th13th22
 11th   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
11th10th10th20
 12th   #24  KTM  KAYDEN KELLER
 EXETER, ON 
12th12th12th15
 13th   #/  KTM  NIKLAS SVENKESEN
 CLARKSTON, MI 
13th15th9th14
 14th   #26  KTM  DEEGAN VAN VREEDE
 FREEDOM, WI 
18th13th8th14
 15th   #852  Kawasaki  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
15th16th11th9
 16th   #232  Husqvarna  KEEGAN LOUBSKY
 MARTIN, MI 
16th14th14th*7
 17th   #647  KTM  CODY HARRINGTON
 CLINTON TWP, MI 
14th18th15th6
 18th   #809  KTM  CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER
 BARODA, MI 
19th17th17th*3
 19th   #146  KTM  JACOB STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
23rd20th20th2
 20th   #892  Husqvarna  BENTLEY GOOD
 BELLEVUE, OH 
20th26th21st1
 21st   #845  KTM  RANDY VETTER
 PORTLAND, MI 
22nd23rd24th0
 22nd   #994  Suzuki  COUGAR DODSON
 LAPEER, MI 
30th21st19th1
 23rd   #7x  Kawasaki  LANDON HUNT
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
24th27th22nd0
 24th   #222  KTM  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
26th22nd26th0
 25th   #707  Husqvarna  KADON PRIESKORN
 CASCO, MI 
21st29th25th0
 26th   #021  KTM  GAVIN BRUMFIELD
 SALT ROCK, WV 
17th25thDNF1
 27th   #216  Kawasaki  KENNY LAPORTE
 WILLIS, MI 
25th28th23rd0
 28th   #910  Kawasaki  JAMES SCHEIMAN
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
28th24th27th0
 29th   #889  Kawasaki  TYLER MINICH
 BLOOMDALE, OH 
27th30th28th0
 30th   #17  KTM  BRANDON COMERFORD
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
DNF19thDNF1
 31st   #121  Kawasaki  LOGAN BANYAS
 AMHERST, OH 
29thDNF29th0
 32nd   #332  Honda  LUCAS GODFREY
 DAVISON, MI 
31stDNF30th0
 33rd   #409  KTM  COLTON LADSON
 LAMOILLE, IL 
32nd31stDNF0
 
85 Sr 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
1st1st1st42
 2nd   #51  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
3rd2nd2nd34
 3rd   #62  KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
2nd3rd3rd32
 4th   #22  KTM  JOHN PEROVIC
 CHICAGO, IL 
8th4th4th23
 5th   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 MISHAWAKA, IN 
7th6th5th21
 6th   #72  KTM  MARIO LOPEZ
 UNION, IL 
6th5th7th21
 7th   #424  Suzuki  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
4th10th6th19
 8th   #356  KTM  CALEB CAUTHEN
 GROVETOWN, GA 
9th8th8th14
 9th   #927  Honda  NOAH BAIRD
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
11th9th9th10
 10th   #13  KTM  GAVIN TEMPLEN
 CAZENOVIA, WI 
10th7thDNF9
 11th   #21  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
5thDNFDNF8
 DNF   #989  KTM  BLAKE SATTER
 MORGANTOWN, IN 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
Mini Open 9-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
1st1st1st54
 2nd   #51  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
2nd3rd2nd46
 3rd   #44  KTM  ZAYDEN MASON
 HAZLETON, IN 
4th4th6th37
 4th   #47  Kawasaki  ETHAN DAY
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
7th7th3rd34
 5th   #22  Suzuki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
9th6th4th32
 6th   #828  Husqvarna  CALLEN YOUNG
 PEMBERVILLE, OH 
18th5th8th22
 7th   #127  KTM  AYDEN PRICE
 FALL RIVER, WI 
14th11th7th19
 8th   #318  KTM  RYDER SCALF
 CLARKSTON, MI 
6th16th11th18
 9th   #65  Kawasaki  LOGAN BURNS
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
8th15th12th16
 10th   #462  KTM  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
22nd10th5th19
 11th   #424  Suzuki  AYDEN BECKAGE
 JERMYN, PA 
15th13th9th14
 12th   #19  Husqvarna  JOHNATHAN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
16th9th14th12
 13th   #27  Kawasaki  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
3rd2ndDNF30
 14th   #45  KTM  PAXTON LIPINSKI
 WHITEHOUSE, OH 
12th19th13th10
 15th   #451  Suzuki  RYDER THOMPSON
 LA CROSSE, IN 
5th23rd20th13
 16th   #34  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
13th21st15th6
 17th   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
20th17th17th3
 18th   #213  KTM  BERICK WOOD
 STURGIS, MI 
26th8th22nd9
 19th   #356  KTM  CALEB CAUTHEN
 GROVETOWN, GA 
19th20th19th3
 20th   #118  Kawasaki  RYDER BETH
 GENOA CITY, WI 
11th12thDNF11
 21st   #537  KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
 MISHAWAKA, IN 
DNF14th10th10
 22nd   #13  KTM  GAVIN TEMPLEN
 CAZENOVIA, WI 
25th18th18th2
 23rd   #26  KTM  DEEGAN VAN VREEDE
 FREEDOM, WI 
27th22nd16th1
 24th   #87  Yamaha  BROC GRABA
 VERNDALE, MN 
10th25thDNF7
 25th   #47/  KTM  JAYDEN FITZGERALD
 MUSKEGON, MI 
29th27th21st0
 26th   #994  Suzuki  COUGAR DODSON
 LAPEER, MI 
24th24th29th0
 27th   #809  KTM  CHRISTOPHER SCHROEDER
 BARODA, MI 
31st26th23rd0
 28th   #892  Husqvarna  BENTLEY GOOD
 BELLEVUE, OH 
28th28th25th0
 29th   #021  KTM  GAVIN BRUMFIELD
 SALT ROCK, WV 
17th29thDNF1
 30th   #92  Husqvarna  BLAKE VETTER
 PORTLAND, MI 
30th31st24th0
 31st   #24  KTM  KAYDEN KELLER
 EXETER, ON 
21st30thDNF0
 32nd   #654  Kawasaki  CHARLES HALE
 FLINT, MI 
32nd32nd26th0
 33rd   #121  Kawasaki  LOGAN BANYAS
 AMHERST, OH 
33rd33rd28th0
 34th   #889  Kawasaki  TYLER MINICH
 BLOOMDALE, OH 
34th34th27th0
 35th   #21  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
23rdDNFDNF0
 37th   #690  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS TERRY
 TAYLOR, MI 
DNS35thDNF0
 DNF   #34/  Honda  DUSTIN GREENWOOD
 ONTARIO, ON 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
Women Jr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #45  Kawasaki  LANDREY HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
1st1st2nd40
 2nd   #21  Kawasaki  JADA MURPHY
 SOLON, IA 
2nd2nd1st38
 3rd   #14  KTM  KASSIDY BISHOP
 SHERWOOD, MI 
3rd3rd3rd30
 4th   #654  Kawasaki  SARA HALE
 FLINT, MI 
4th4th4th27
 5th   #725  Kawasaki  SOPHIA BARNES
 COLUMBIA, MO 
DNF5th5th16
 6th   #731  Kawasaki  LAYLA STEPHENSON
 ROCHEPORT, MO 
5thDNF6th15
 
SuperMini - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #74  Kawasaki  MIKEY DURDEN
 HOLLISTER, CA 
3rd3rd1st34
 2nd   #005  Yamaha  RYAN TRUAX
 HOPKINS, MI 
4th5th3rd27
 3rd   #771  Kawasaki  CHASE FORSBERG
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
7th6th4th22
 4th   #95  Husqvarna  DYLON BARR
 VIENNA, OH 
5th7th6th21
 5th   #71  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 AKRON, OH 
6th8th5th20
 6th   #33  Kawasaki  MADDOX JARVIS
 SANTAQUIN, UT 
1st1stDNF28
 7th   #309  Honda  DALTON CASTLE-SINGER
 MC EWEN, TN 
8th9th7th15
 8th   #25  Kawasaki  TREVIN NELSON
 EYOTA, MN 
2nd2ndDNF24
 9th   #22  KTM  JOHN PEROVIC
 CHICAGO, IL 
DNF4th2nd21
 DNF   #411  KTM  WYATT LIEBECK
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
125 B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #10  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
2nd3rd2nd46
 2nd   #10/  KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
1st2nd4th47
 3rd   #26  KTM  PARKER EARL
 HERRIMAN, UT 
4th4th3rd40
 4th   #53  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
7th5th1st40
 5th   #54  Yamaha  NOAH WILLBRANDT
 WATERFORD, MI 
3rd1st10th39
 6th   #58  KTM  TYLER EVANS
 HAW RIVER, NC 
5th7th5th34
 7th   #339  Yamaha  LEVI WOSICK
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
10th6th6th29
 8th   #98  Yamaha  CHASE SCALF
 CLARKSTON, MI 
9th8th7th27
 9th   #250  KTM  NOLAN STALLINGS
 VISALIA, CA 
6th11th8th26
 10th   #20  KTM  TRES MCKEE
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
8th10th11th22
 11th   #35  Yamaha  NOAH SCHURING
 PORTAGE, MI 
12th9th9th21
 12th   #15  KTM  JOHN CORBETT
 DEFORD, MI 
16th14th12th9
 13th   #39  Yamaha  ROBERT LOPEZ
 UNION, IL 
14th15th14th8
 14th   #17  Yamaha  TREVER WAHR
 FRUITPORT, MI 
18th13th13th9
 15th   #219  Yamaha  ANDREW TOBIAS
 DEMOTTE, IN 
19th16th16th3
 16th   #23  Yamaha  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
20th18th15th4
 17th   #38  KTM  TREY GIBSON
 WANATAH, IN 
13th12thDNF9
 18th   #228  Yamaha  LUKE VANLYSSEL
 FREMONT, WI 
22nd23rd17th1
 19th   #105  Yamaha  JOSH BOWMAN
 MADISON, WI 
15th17thDNF3
 20th   #658  KTM  AIDAN PATTON
 WABASH, IN 
25th20th18th2
 21st   #15/  KTM  BLAKE ANDERSON
 GALENA, OH 
26th21st19th1
 22nd   #529  Yamaha  HUNTER SMITH
 FRANKFORT, MI 
17th19thDNF2
 23rd   #28  Husqvarna  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
11thDNFDNF6
 24th   #562  KTM  WYATT DEMPSTER
 KAWKAWLIN, MI 
23rd22ndDNF0
 25th   #860  Yamaha  JAKE JUETT
 COMMERCE TOWNSH, MI 
29th27th20th1
 26th   #88  Kawasaki  COLE APPLE
 RIVERDALE, MI 
21st26thDNF0
 27th   #72  Yamaha  JUSTIN NEVILLE
 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI 
24th24thDNF0
 28th   #343  Yamaha  JOSHUA SCHROADER
 HIGHLAND, MI 
27th25thDNF0
 29th   #821  KTM  TIMOTHY SARVARI JR
 PORTAGE, MI 
28thDNFDNF0
 DNF   #332  KTM  DOMINIC SCHOFIELD
 FLINT, MI 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
Schoolboy 1 BC - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #10  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
3rd5th1st44
 2nd   #26  KTM  PARKER EARL
 HERRIMAN, UT 
7th1st2nd44
 3rd   #58  KTM  TYLER EVANS
 HAW RIVER, NC 
4th4th6th37
 4th   #54  Yamaha  NOAH WILLBRANDT
 WATERFORD, MI 
2nd3rd9th38
 5th   #10/  KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
1st2nd11th40
 6th   #250  KTM  NOLAN STALLINGS
 VISALIA, CA 
5th9th4th33
 7th   #35  Yamaha  NOAH SCHURING
 PORTAGE, MI 
8th8th7th28
 8th   #53  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
14th7th3rd27
 9th   #339  Yamaha  LEVI WOSICK
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
9th11th5th26
 10th   #28  Husqvarna  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
11th6th8th26
 11th   #98  Yamaha  CHASE SCALF
 CLARKSTON, MI 
6th10th10th25
 12th   #15  KTM  JOHN CORBETT
 DEFORD, MI 
10th12th12th17
 13th   #105  Yamaha  JOSH BOWMAN
 MADISON, WI 
13th14th13th11
 14th   #23  Yamaha  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
12th13th15th11
 15th   #219  Yamaha  ANDREW TOBIAS
 DEMOTTE, IN 
15th15th14th7
 16th   #95  Yamaha  DYLON BARR
 VIENNA, OH 
16th16th17th3
 17th   #658  KTM  AIDAN PATTON
 WABASH, IN 
17th17th16th3
 18th   #71  Suzuki  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 AKRON, OH 
18th18th18th3
 DNF   #411  KTM  WYATT LIEBECK
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
Schoolboy 2 BC - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #201  Kawasaki  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
2nd2nd1st50
 2nd   #58  KTM  TYLER EVANS
 HAW RIVER, NC 
4th3rd3rd41
 3rd   #41  Yamaha  ZACHARY MCCLENNY
 PLAINWELL, MI 
7th5th2nd38
 4th   #352  Honda  CHASE GRABA
 VERNDALE, MN 
5th6th6th34
 5th   #095  Yamaha  STEPHEN PERSING
 COLON, MI 
8th7th4th32
 6th   #25  Kawasaki  AARON COTTRELL
 WALDO, FL 
6th8th5th32
 7th   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
1st1stDNF36
 8th   #409  Yamaha  KADEN CLARK
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
9th9th7th26
 9th   #24  Suzuki  GARRETT HOFFMAN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
3rd4thDNF27
 10th   #232  Kawasaki  KEITH KIPP
 MANSFIELD, OH 
10th10th9th22
 11th   #26  KTM  LANCE DEHNER
 ROHRERSVILLE, MD 
11th12th8th20
 12th   #20  Husqvarna  BRENDAN DIJKERS
 COMMERCE TWP, MI 
13th11th10th17
 13th   #260  KTM  ROBERT HENWOOD
 DEARBORN, MI 
12th13th11th15
 14th   #359  Kawasaki  RYAN LEE
 GOODRICH, MI 
DNF14thDNF3
 DNF   #517  KTM  JACOB MCINTYRE
 SAULT STE.MARIE, ON 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #/  KTM  NICK MEEHAN
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #37  Kawasaki  AMANDA HENDERSON
 SAINT CLAIR, MI 
2nd2nd1st50
 2nd   #45  Yamaha  LANDREY HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
3rd3rd2nd44
 3rd   #21  Yamaha  JADA MURPHY
 SOLON, IA 
4th4th3rd40
 4th   #124  KTM  KASSIDY BISHOP
 SHERWOOD, MI 
5th5th5th36
 5th   #18  Kawasaki  KYLEIGH MCLAUGHLIN
 EAST MOLINE, IL 
6th6th4th35
 6th   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
1st1stDNF36
 7th   #528  Kawasaki  LIZZIBETH TURNEY
 RELIANCE, SD 
10th7th6th28
 8th   #34  Yamaha  JADEN HUFF
 MAZON, IL 
9th10th7th25
 9th   #05  KTM  JAYCE CORBETT
 DEFORD, MI 
8th9th9th25
 10th   #71  Unknown  TAYLOR SCHUCK
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
7th8th11th25
 11th   #202  Suzuki  BROOKE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
12th11th10th18
 12th   #654  Kawasaki  SARA HALE
 FLINT, MI 
11thDNF8th15
 13th   #13  Yamaha  CHELSEA TAYLOR
 WORTHINGTON, OH 
14thDNF12th8
 14th   #196  Yamaha  CHLOE METCALFE
 LONDON, ON 
13thDNFDNF4
 DNF   #231  Kawasaki  BRYCE MARTINEZ
 COLOMA, MI 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #48  Yamaha  BRYTON CARROLL
 VINELAND, NJ 
1st1st3rd50
 2nd   #437  Suzuki  VINCENT LUHOVEY
 GREENSBURG, PA 
3rd2nd1st48
 3rd   #80  KTM  MATTHEW GROSS
 CLIO, MI 
2nd3rd4th43
 4th   #86  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
8th4th2nd38
 5th   #23  Husqvarna  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
5th5th5th36
 6th   #538  Yamaha  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OWASSO, OK 
7th6th7th31
 7th   #416  Yamaha  CHAD SAULTZ
 BATAVIA, IL 
4th12th6th29
 8th   #412  Yamaha  TYLER HUEY
 MORLEY, MI 
9th7th9th26
 9th   #42  Yamaha  EGAN ROSELL
 FRANKLIN, OH 
12th8th8th23
 10th   #132  KTM  LANDON ARMBRUSTER
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
11th10th10th20
 11th   #18  Kawasaki  ZACH PETERS
 LAKEVILLE, OH 
14th11th12th14
 12th   #62  KTM  AUSTIN ASPROS
 BRAINERD, MN 
10thDNF11th13
 13th   #689  Kawasaki  TONY USKO
 DOYLESTOWN, OH 
13th9thDNF12
 14th   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
6thDNFDNF11
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #111  Yamaha  GRANT HARLAN
 JUSTIN, TX 
1st3rd1st50
 2nd   #56  Yamaha  STEPHEN HOOKER
 COLUMBIAVILLE, MI 
3rd2nd2nd46
 3rd   #201  Kawasaki  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
5th4th7th35
 4th   #338  KTM  JOSHUA MCGINNIS
 HONESDALE, PA 
8th6th4th33
 5th   #27  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
7th5th6th33
 6th   #15  KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 SHAWNEETOWN, IL 
4th12th3rd32
 7th   #24  Suzuki  GARRETT HOFFMAN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
9th7th5th30
 8th   #51  Husqvarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
2nd1stDNF34
 9th   #688  KTM  NEAL SCALF
 CLARKSTON, MI 
12th9th8th22
 10th   #41  Yamaha  ZACHARY MCCLENNY
 PLAINWELL, MI 
6th11th14th20
 11th   #966  Yamaha  BRYCE LIBTOW
 WATERFORD, MI 
14th13th9th15
 12th   #32  KTM  MASON MEYER
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
10th8thDNF16
 13th   #232  Kawasaki  KEITH KIPP
 MANSFIELD, OH 
19th14th10th11
 14th   #17  Husqvarna  ROBERT MARTY JR
 SAINT PAUL, MN 
15th16th12th8
 15th   #76  KTM  AJ WAZNY
 MERRILL, MI 
11th10thDNF13
 16th   #88  Yamaha  JACOB GILGINAS
 NEWAYGO, MI 
16th19th11th8
 17th   #102  Yamaha  DALTON WHITAKER
 HAMILTON, OH 
18th18th13th6
 18th   #5  Honda  BENJAMIN MEDINA
 PINCKNEY, MI 
17th17th15th4
 19th   #26  KTM  LANCE DEHNER
 ROHRERSVILLE, MD 
21st20th16th2
 20th   #480/  Kawasaki  ROBERT CARVER
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
20th15thDNF3
 21st   #35  Yamaha  KYLE GONZALEZ
 LEXINGTON, MI 
13thDNFDNF4
 22nd   #480  KTM  JEFF JACKSON
 TROY, MI 
22ndDNF17th1
 DNF   #79  Yamaha  OLIVER AYRE
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #517  KTM  JACOB MCINTYRE
 SAULT STE.MARIE, ON 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #87  Yamaha  GARRETT SIMPSON
 NORTH BRANCH, MI 
2nd2nd3rd46
 2nd   #57  Honda  JONATHON HANNER
 COLUMBIAVILLE, MI 
3rd1st4th45
 3rd   #99  KTM  LUKE FINEIS
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
1st12th1st41
 4th   #219  KTM  TREY GIBSON
 WANATAH, IN 
9th4th2nd37
 5th   #15  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
6th5th7th33
 6th   #94  Yamaha  COLE JONES
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
4th6th9th32
 7th   #120  Suzuki  GAVIN HEATH
 ELKTON, MD 
11th3rd8th29
 8th   #711  Kawasaki  MICHAEL BENEDICT
 MUSKEGON, MI 
8th9th6th28
 9th   #36  KTM  CAMERON JEFFERS
 EMMETT, MI 
5th8th10th28
 10th   #11  KTM  BRADY FRUGE
 HARRISON, MI 
12th7th5th27
 11th   #4  Yamaha  HUNTER WELLMAN
 PINCKNEY, MI 
10th13th11th17
 12th   #64  Kawasaki  DOC SMITH
 CHANDLER, TX 
13th10th15th13
 13th   #409  Yamaha  KADEN CLARK
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
21st11th13th10
 14th   #302  Honda  JAKE BUONO
 BROOKLYN, MI 
19th14th14th7
 15th   #222  Yamaha  MASON FIRBY
 AYLMER, ON 
18th19th12th7
 16th   #611  Yamaha  AARON BOOMS
 SAGINAW, MI 
17th15th17th4
 17th   #88  Kawasaki  COLE APPLE
 RIVERDALE, MI 
15th16th18th4
 18th   #91  Yamaha  DYLAN NICHOLSON
 LYONS, MI 
14th20th19th5
 19th   #640  Yamaha  JASON ROUKX
 BROWNSVILLE, ON 
16th17th21st2
 20th   #821  KTM  TIMOTHY SARVARI JR
 PORTAGE, MI 
28th18th16th2
 21st   #228  Yamaha  LUKE VANLYSSEL
 FREMONT, WI 
24th22nd20th1
 22nd   #741  Husqvarna  BROC BAKER
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
23rd21st23rd0
 23rd   #12  Honda  ARON KAIP
 NEW HUDSON, MI 
25th24th22nd0
 24th   #343  Yamaha  JOSHUA SCHROADER
 HIGHLAND, MI 
22nd23rd26th0
 25th   #730  Suzuki  SETH ESCKELSON
 ROCHESTER, IN 
27th25th24th0
 26th   #260  KTM  ROBERT HENWOOD
 DEARBORN, MI 
26th28th29th0
 27th   #20  Husqvarna  BRENDAN DIJKERS
 COMMERCE TWP, MI 
30th26th28th0
 28th   #724  Yamaha  DUKE GOMEZ
 BELMAR, NJ 
7thDNFDNF10
 29th   #1  Yamaha  BROCK SCHRECENGOST
 KITTANNING, PA 
34th29th25th0
 30th   #72  Yamaha  JUSTIN NEVILLE
 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI 
20thDNF31st1
 31st   #995  Kawasaki  JOHN JUDSON
 FENTON, MI 
35th31st27th0
 32nd   #788  Kawasaki  DREW BOLZMAN
 ESSEXVILLE, MI 
29thDNF30th0
 33rd   #238  Yamaha  KYLE HAVERDINK
 HOLLAND, MI 
32nd27thDNF0
 34th   #359  Kawasaki  RYAN LEE
 GOODRICH, MI 
36th30thDNF0
 35th   #16  Yamaha  ALEX DICKINSON
 MT PLEASANT, MI 
31stDNFDNF0
 36th   #729  Kawasaki  ETHAN ROGGENBUCK
 SANDUSKY, MI 
33rdDNFDNF0
 37th   #757  Honda  PHILIP MARCINKOWSKI
 AUBURN HILLS, MI 
37thDNFDNF0
 DNF   #96  Yamaha  CADE GARDNER
 LEBANON, PA 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #738  Honda  NATHAN REGAN
 ATMORE, AL 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
Open A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #67  Yamaha  CODY MCCULLOCH
 NORTH BRANCH, MI 
3rd1st1st50
 2nd   #837  Honda  BRYSON GARDNER
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
1st3rd3rd46
 3rd   #538  Yamaha  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OWASSO, OK 
4th6th4th37
 4th   #437  Suzuki  VINCENT LUHOVEY
 GREENSBURG, PA 
8th5th2nd37
 5th   #295  KTM  JOSH MANN
 TEEWATER, ON 
12th4th6th29
 6th   #361  KTM  BLAKE RIVARD
 ESSEXVILLE, MI 
6th9th7th29
 7th   #23  Husqvarna  BRANDON YATES
 OTTAWA, KS 
10th8th5th28
 8th   #727  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
2nd2ndDNF32
 9th   #164  Honda  MATT KLANN
 HOWELL, MI 
5th7thDNF22
 10th   #44  Yamaha  MICHAEL KITZMILLER
 VICKSBURG, MI 
13th12th9th17
 11th   #62  KTM  AUSTIN ASPROS
 BRAINERD, MN 
7th10thDNF17
 12th   #955  Kawasaki  MICHAEL SMITH
 RAVENNA, MI 
DNF13th8th13
 13th   #588  Kawasaki  NICK CLICK
 SAINT CLAIR, MO 
9thDNFDNF8
 14th   #173  Honda  TROY BALSTERS II
 LYNN HAVEN, FL 
DNF11thDNF6
 15th   #7  Suzuki  JONAH SMITH
 BERMUDA, ON 
11thDNFDNF6
 DNF   #293  Husqvarna  MICHAEL ASHE
 ATMORE, AL 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #111  Yamaha  GRANT HARLAN
 JUSTIN, TX 
2nd1st1st52
 2nd   #37  Yamaha  DAWSON RYKER
 OLNEY, IL 
1st2nd2nd50
 3rd   #365  Honda  TYLER DELANEY
 VERNON, MI 
3rd5th4th39
 4th   #36  KTM  BEN IBIANSKAS
 LEMONT, IL 
4th3rd5th39
 5th   #44  Honda  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
6th6th3rd36
 6th   #15  KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 SHAWNEETOWN, IL 
9th4th10th28
 7th   #21  Honda  COLE COTTEW
 LAKE NEBAGAMON, WI 
7th13th7th24
 8th   #110  Honda  JACK BARWIG
 METAMORA, MI 
12th7th8th24
 9th   #27/  Husqvarna  GUNNAR CARROLL
 TRAVERSE CITY, MI 
11th11th6th23
 10th   #91  Kawasaki  CAMERON MINTON
 MOUNT VERNON, OH 
15th10th11th15
 11th   #6  Suzuki  CLAYTON LISTON
 HILLIARD, OH 
22nd8th9th17
 12th   #171  Husqvarna  ROBERT MARTY JR
 SAINT PAUL, MN 
17th14th12th9
 13th   #383  KTM  DALLAS RUFF-ROBERTSON
 BLYTH, ON 
10th9thDNF15
 14th   #102  Yamaha  DALTON WHITAKER
 HAMILTON, OH 
21st12th13th9
 15th   #480  KTM  JEFF JACKSON
 TROY, MI 
18th16th14th5
 16th   #76  KTM  AJ WAZNY
 MERRILL, MI 
5thDNFDNF12
 17th   #225  Honda  GARRETT HANSEN
 RAY, MI 
16th15thDNF3
 18th   #32  KTM  MASON MEYER
 SPRING CHURCH, PA 
8thDNFDNF9
 19th   #5  Honda  BENJAMIN MEDINA
 PINCKNEY, MI 
19thDNF15th3
 20th   #663  Kawasaki  BRANDON LANDIS
 DAYTON, OH 
13thDNFDNF4
 21st   #27  Honda  BRIAN STEPHENS
 PIQUA, OH 
14thDNFDNF3
 22nd   #35  Yamaha  KYLE GONZALEZ
 LEXINGTON, MI 
20thDNFDNF1
 DNF   #915  Yamaha  JOSEPH KREMKOW
 GAYLORD, MI 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #70  Yamaha  TYLER WALBORN
 LEBANON, PA 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #87  Yamaha  GARRETT SIMPSON
 NORTH BRANCH, MI 
1st2nd1st52
 2nd   #94  Unknown  COLE JONES
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
4th1st2nd47
 3rd   #4  Yamaha  HUNTER WELLMAN
 PINCKNEY, MI 
3rd3rd4th41
 4th   #120  Suzuki  GAVIN HEATH
 ELKTON, MD 
6th4th5th36
 5th   #64  Kawasaki  DOC SMITH
 CHANDLER, TX 
11th5th3rd32
 6th   #640  Yamaha  JASON ROUKX
 BROWNSVILLE, ON 
7th6th8th30
 7th   #45  KTM  ANDREW CLARKE
 STRAFFORDVILLE, ON 
15th8th7th21
 8th   #352  KTM  JUSTIN KISH
 LAPEER, MI 
12th16th10th13
 9th   #36  KTM  CAMERON JEFFERS
 EMMETT, MI 
2nd7thDNF26
 10th   #20  Husqvarna  BRENDAN DIJKERS
 COMMERCE TWP, MI 
13th17th11th11
 11th   #15  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
DNF9th6th19
 12th   #89  Honda  CHRISTIAN FRKETICH
 LAKE ORION, MI 
23rd14th9th11
 13th   #724  Yamaha  DUKE GOMEZ
 BELMAR, NJ 
5th11thDNF18
 14th   #17  KTM  BROCKTON WILSON
 HOWELL, MI 
8th10thDNF16
 15th   #578  Suzuki  MICHAEL COKER
 BURTON, MI 
17th21st12th6
 16th   #164  KTM  JOE YUDT
 MONKTON, ON 
9th12thDNF13
 17th   #448  KTM  JAMIE HERN
 GRANTON, ON 
10th15thDNF9
 18th   #65  KTM  TREVOR JOREDLE
 LONDON, ON 
18th13thDNF5
 19th   #899  KTM  LUCAS WIERS
 ZEELAND, MI 
16th19thDNF2
 20th   #884  Kawasaki  JOHN NEIBORG
 FRASER, MI 
24th18thDNF1
 21st   #711  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MINICH
 BLOOMDALE, OH 
20th22ndDNF1
 22nd   #112  Yamaha  KRISTOPHER BOYD
 CHESTERFIELD, MI 
21st23rdDNF0
 23rd   #617  Suzuki  STEPHEN SALWA
 GARDEN CITY, MI 
19th25thDNF1
 24th   #729  Kawasaki  ETHAN ROGGENBUCK
 SANDUSKY, MI 
14thDNFDNF3
 25th   #757  Honda  PHILIP MARCINKOWSKI
 AUBURN HILLS, MI 
22nd24thDNF0
 26th   #17/  Honda  JACOB SPAULDING
 KOUTS, IN 
DNF20thDNF1
 27th   #883  Husqvarna  AARON POPP
 ONTARIO, ON 
25th26thDNF0
 DNF   #788  Kawasaki  DREW BOLZMAN
 ESSEXVILLE, MI 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #515  Honda  EVAN NIGHTINGALE
 KOUTS, IN 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #304  Honda  JOSH RONEY
 LONDON, ON 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #69  Honda  CONNER GOULET
 SAGINAW, MI 
DNSDNSDNF0
 
16 Plus - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #538  Yamaha  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OWASSO, OK 
2nd2nd2nd48
 2nd   #727  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
1st5th1st48
 3rd   #295  KTM  JOSH MANN
 TEEWATER, ON 
7th1st3rd42
 4th   #07  Yamaha  CHASE WITMER
 ASHLAND, OH 
4th4th5th38
 5th   #114  Yamaha  QUINN AMYOTTE
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
6th6th4th35
 6th   #36  KTM  BEN IBIANSKAS
 LEMONT, IL 
9th7th6th29
 7th   #361  KTM  BLAKE RIVARD
 ESSEXVILLE, MI 
8th8th7th28
 8th   #412  Yamaha  TYLER HUEY
 MORLEY, MI 
3rd15th8th25
 9th   #110  Honda  JACK BARWIG
 METAMORA, MI 
13th9th10th19
 10th   #955  Kawasaki  MICHAEL SMITH
 RAVENNA, MI 
17th11th9th15
 11th   #480  KTM  JEFF JACKSON
 TROY, MI 
18th14th11th10
 12th   #494  Yamaha  MAX GOMEZ
 NEW ROCHELLE, NY 
14th3rdDNF17
 13th   #383  KTM  DALLAS RUFF-ROBERTSON
 BLYTH, ON 
11th10thDNF13
 14th   #338  KTM  JOSHUA MCGINNIS
 HONESDALE, PA 
12th12thDNF10
 15th   #197  Kawasaki  MATTHEW FLAVELL
 ARMADA, MI 
16th13thDNF5
 16th   #232  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 GOLDENS BRG, NY 
5thDNFDNF12
 17th   #711  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MINICH
 BLOOMDALE, OH 
20th16thDNF2
 18th   #21  Honda  COLE COTTEW
 LAKE NEBAGAMON, WI 
10thDNFDNF7
 19th   #617  Yamaha  COOPER HICKS
 DUNDAS, ON 
15thDNFDNF2
 20th   #89  Honda  CHRISTIAN FRKETICH
 LAKE ORION, MI 
19thDNFDNF1
 DNF   #837  Honda  BRYSON GARDNER
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #35  Yamaha  KYLE GONZALEZ
 LEXINGTON, MI 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #28  KTM  MATTHEW GROSS
 CLIO, MI 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #372  Honda  TYLER JORGENSEN
 HOLLY, MI 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #534  Honda  BRYCE WALBORN
 LEBANON, PA 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #70  Yamaha  TYLER WALBORN
 LEBANON, PA 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
25 Plus - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #165  Husqvarna  JAMES ROBERTS
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
1st1st1st54
 2nd   #293  Husqvarna  MICHAEL ASHE
 ATMORE, AL 
2nd3rd2nd46
 3rd   #588  Kawasaki  NICK CLICK
 SAINT CLAIR, MO 
8th5th3rd35
 4th   #126  KTM  JAMIE DISCHER
 COLUMBIAVILLE, MI 
4th8th4th35
 5th   #91/  Honda  CHRIS LAMONT
 GAINES, MI 
9th4th5th33
 6th   #25  KTM  NATHAN BLES
 BAYFIELD, ON 
5th6thDNF23
 7th   #809  Yamaha  TRAVIS THOMPSON
 HOWELL, MI 
7th7thDNF20
 8th   #420  Honda  CHRIS DUYMICH
 MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ 
6th9thDNF19
 9th   #173  Honda  TROY BALSTERS II
 LYNN HAVEN, FL 
10th10thDNF14
 10th   #27  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS WEY
 MURRIETA, CA 
DNF2ndDNF16
 11th   #724  Unknown  MIKE HEINOHEN
 SAULT ST MARIE, ON 
12th13thDNF9
 12th   #796  Yamaha  MICHAEL BIDUS
 WASHINGTON, MI 
3rdDNFDNF14
 13th   #65  KTM  TREVOR JOREDLE
 LONDON, ON 
14th14thDNF6
 14th   #528  Kawasaki  LIZZIBETH TURNEY
 RELIANCE, SD 
13th15thDNF6
 15th   #448  KTM  JAMIE HERN
 GRANTON, ON 
18th12thDNF6
 16th   #757  Honda  PHILIP MARCINKOWSKI
 AUBURN HILLS, MI 
16th16thDNF2
 17th   #459  Kawasaki  CHAS LEGUE
 MILLINGTON, MI 
DNF11thDNF6
 18th   #51  Yamaha  PRIMO RONCELLI
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
15th18thDNF3
 19th   #164  KTM  JOE YUDT
 MONKTON, ON 
11thDNFDNF6
 20th   #883  Husqvarna  AARON POPP
 ONTARIO, ON 
17th17thDNF2
 DNF   #380  Honda  MARK DENTON
 OAKLEY, MI 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #27/  Honda  BRIAN STEPHENS
 PIQUA, OH 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
30 Plus - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #754  Honda  TREVOR GUNDLACH
 OTISVILLE, MI 
2nd1st2nd50
 2nd   #900  Kawasaki  RANDY WOODRING
 FRUITPORT, MI 
3rd4th1st45
 3rd   #904  Honda  JUSTIN KELLY
 LA MOILLE, IL 
5th2nd3rd42
 4th   #91/  Honda  CHRIS LAMONT
 GAINES, MI 
4th3rd4th40
 5th   #333  KTM  IAN HAMMOND
 WHITMORE LAKE, MI 
1st5th6th41
 6th   #421  Kawasaki  BRAD BEHRENS
 GENOA CITY, WI 
6th7th7th31
 7th   #82  KTM  SCOTTY THOMASON
 GRAND BLANC, MI 
7th11th5th28
 8th   #477  KTM  KASEY TURLEY
 ROLLING PR, IN 
11th6th8th26
 9th   #222  Yamaha  KEVIN CLARK
 OSSINEKE, MI 
9th8th9th25
 10th   #51  Kawasaki  STEVE MURRAY
 GRAND BLANC, MI 
12th9th10th20
 11th   #711  Yamaha  ERIC UREN
 CRYSTAL FALLS, MI 
13th12th11th15
 12th   #871  Honda  MICHAEL MADDEN
 CLARKSTON, MI 
16th13th12th10
 13th   #809  Honda  GRANT RIVARD
 BAY CITY, MI 
8th15thDNF11
 14th   #128  KTM  NATHANIEL TRAGER
 ROCHESTER HILLS, MI 
18th16th13th6
 15th   #163  Husqvarna  DUSTIN FINN
 ESSEXVILLE, MI 
14th10thDNF10
 16th   #578  Suzuki  MICHAEL COKER
 BURTON, MI 
17th17th15th4
 17th   #750  Yamaha  KENN SCHWARZ
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
15th14thDNF5
 18th   #771  Yamaha  KEVIN SKOVER
 IMLAY CITY, MI 
21st18th14th4
 19th   #614  Honda  DANIEL KRICK
 MILLINGTON, MI 
10th20thDNF8
 20th   #36  Honda  KYLE VAN ARTSEN
 ALTO, MI 
20th21stDNF1
 21st   #512  KTM  TRIP HARRINGTON
 BRIGHTON, MI 
DNF19thDNF1
 22nd   #91  Yamaha  DEAN FIELDS
 ONSTED, MI 
19thDNFDNF1
 DNF   #558  Kawasaki  JOSH A BRACKEN
 TAYLOR, MI 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
40 Plus - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #907  Kawasaki  JEFF CURRY
 SAGINAW, MI 
3rd1st1st38
 2nd   #89  Honda  CHRISTOPHER MCMILLIN
 STURGIS, MI 
1st2nd2nd38
 3rd   #719  Honda  JOE SYLVESTER
 BRIGDEN, ON 
5th8th5th21
 4th   #929  Honda  RICH PALMER
 CAMLACHIE, ON 
8th7th6th18
 5th   #995  Honda  JOHN JUDSON
 FENTON, MI 
6th9th7th17
 6th   #441  Honda  TROY ASSEMANY
 DEARBORN HEIGHT, MI 
2ndDNF3rd22
 7th   #444  Honda  MIKE MORRONE
 HOWELL, MI 
4th5thDNF17
 8th   #23  Yamaha  MIKE DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
DNF6th4th16
 9th   #45  Suzuki  DAN DUVE
 FLAT ROCK, MI 
7th4thDNF15
 10th   #154  Kawasaki  ROCKY ESCKELSON
 VASSAR, MI 
9th10thDNF7
 11th   #22  KTM  ANDY BOWMAN
 MADISON, WI 
DNF3rdDNF10
 12th   #918  KTM  MICHAEL CROSS
 SAGINAW, MI 
10thDNFDNF3
 
45 Plus - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #48  Suzuki  KEVIN COZADO
 ATTALLA, AL 
1st2nd2nd38
 2nd   #441  Honda  TROY ASSEMANY
 DEARBORN HEIGHT, MI 
2nd4th4th30
 3rd   #76  KTM  RALPH BENTLEY
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
5th3rd3rd28
 4th   #766  Honda  BRIAN JORDAN
 STURGIS, MI 
4th5th5th25
 5th   #83  Yamaha  FRANK WESS
 FORT ATKINSON, WI 
3rd6th6th24
 6th   #45  Honda  MATTHEW CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
DNF1st1st28
 7th   #719  Honda  JOE SYLVESTER
 BRIGDEN, ON 
6th7thDNF13
 8th   #23  Yamaha  MIKE DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
DNF8th7th11
 9th   #929  Honda  RICH PALMER
 CAMLACHIE, ON 
7thDNFDNF6
 DNF   #105  Yamaha  DELON LUTHER
 FORT RIPLEY, MN 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
50 Plus - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #45  Honda  MATTHEW CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
1st1st1st42
 2nd   #76  KTM  RALPH BENTLEY
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
3rd2nd2nd34
 3rd   #83  Yamaha  FRANK WESS
 FORT ATKINSON, WI 
2nd3rd3rd32
 4th   #317  Honda  RICHARD LARCHE
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
5th4th4th26
 5th   #467  Suzuki  ROB THORNTON
 TILLSONBORG, ON 
6th7th7th19
 6th   #31  Honda  DAVID BOWMAN
 CLARKSTON, MI 
8th9th5th17
 7th   #79  Husqvarna  STEVEN PARRINO
 MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ 
4th5thDNF17
 8th   #441  Yamaha  TIMOTHY METCALFE
 LONDON, ON 
DNF6th6th14
 9th   #931  Kawasaki  MICHAEL SOKALSKI
 HARRISON TWP, MI 
7th8thDNF11
 DNF   #565  Yamaha  MICHAEL DARDEN
 LAPEER, MI 
DNFDNFDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 577