Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Overall Series - Briarcliff - 6/17/2017
Nashport, Ohio
50cc Jr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #76  Cobra  REED BODIE
 PATASKALA, OH 
2nd1st20
 2nd   #100  Cobra  HAYDEN HARDCASTLE
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #711  Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLS PT, OH 
1st5th13
 4th   #879  Cobra  KAINE BROOKS
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
4th3rd11
 5th   #225  Cobra  MASON HATTERY
 CANTON, OH 
6th4th10
 6th   #93  Cobra  LOGAN WILSON
 COSHOCTON, OH 
5th6th9
 7th   #25  Cobra  THOMAS CRISWELL
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
7th8th8
 8th   #3  KTM  BRYLAR KURTZ
 NEWARK, OH 
DNF7th7
 
50cc Sr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51  Cobra  AUSTIN CERESNA
 SALEM, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #164  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER WITTMAN
 MARSHALLVILLE, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #722  Cobra  CONNER HATTERY
 CANTON, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #36  Cobra  DANNY MINER
 EAST CANTON, OH 
5th5th10
 6th   #20  Cobra  COEN CORMIER
 DALTON, OH 
6th6th9
 7th   #3/  Cobra  OSCAR JOSEPH
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
8th7th8
 8th   #299  KTM  CARSON CLEMENTS
 MARENGO, OH 
7th8th7
 9th   #1  KTM  IAN RANKIN
 WALYON, KY 
10th9th6
 10th   #602  Husqvarna  AUSTIN SMITH
 CANAL FULTON, OH 
9th10th5
 
OMA 50cc Shaft Drive - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #225  Yamaha  MASON HATTERY
 CANTON, OH 
2nd1st10
 2nd   #312  Yamaha  ISAAC WILLIAMSON
 ALLIANCE, OH 
1st2nd7
 3rd   #2  Yamaha  EASTON GRAY
 HAMILTON, OH 
3rd3rd4
 
50cc Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
1st1st20
 2nd   #51  Cobra  AUSTIN CERESNA
 SALEM, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #164  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER WITTMAN
 MARSHALLVILLE, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #36  Cobra  DANNY MINER
 EAST CANTON, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #722  Cobra  CONNER HATTERY
 CANTON, OH 
5th5th10
 6th   #20  Cobra  COEN CORMIER
 DALTON, OH 
6th8th9
 7th   #100  Cobra  HAYDEN HARDCASTLE
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
8th7th8
 8th   #76  Cobra  REED BODIE
 PATASKALA, OH 
7th9th7
 9th   #299  KTM  CARSON CLEMENTS
 MARENGO, OH 
11th6th6
 10th   #3/  Cobra  OSCAR JOSEPH
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
10th10th5
 11th   #602  Husqvarna  AUSTIN SMITH
 CANAL FULTON, OH 
9th11th4
 12th   #93  Cobra  LOGAN WILSON
 COSHOCTON, OH 
12th12th3
 13th   #25  Cobra  THOMAS CRISWELL
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
13thDNS2
 
65cc Jr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #462  KTM  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
1st1st20
 2nd   #9  Cobra  EVAN SCHROEDER
 HILLIARD, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #458  Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #478  KTM  BRENNAN WALLACE
 SABINA, OH 
5th4th11
 5th   #710  KTM  BRAYDEN ANDERSON
 DANVILLE, OH 
4th5th10
 6th   #567  KTM  BOBBY CHRISTMAN
 DRESDEN, OH 
6th6th9
 7th   #117  Kawasaki  JACE WALTERS
 ELYRIA, OH 
7th7th8
 8th   #867  KTM  KOBE DILLEY
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
8th9th7
 9th   #84  KTM  TRESSEL VANATTA
 COSHOCTON, OH 
DNS8th6
 
65cc Sr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13  KTM  NICK GREGA
 STRONGSVILLE, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #618  Cobra  CARTER HENRY
 NEWARK, OH 
2nd2nd7
 
65cc Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #462  KTM  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
1st1st20
 2nd   #9  Cobra  EVAN SCHROEDER
 HILLIARD, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #478  KTM  BRENNAN WALLACE
 SABINA, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #710  KTM  BRAYDEN ANDERSON
 DANVILLE, OH 
4th5th11
 5th   #13  KTM  NICK GREGA
 STRONGSVILLE, OH 
7th4th10
 6th   #618  Cobra  CARTER HENRY
 NEWARK, OH 
6th6th9
 7th   #567  KTM  BOBBY CHRISTMAN
 DRESDEN, OH 
5th7th8
 8th   #867  KTM  KOBE DILLEY
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
8th8th7
 
85cc Jr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Husqvarna  JUSTIN STALLING
 NEWARK, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #65/  KTM  CARTER FOUTS
 GLOUSTER, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #65  Yamaha  JACK WINLAND
 NASHPORT, OH 
3rd4th13
 4th   #725  KTM  NATHAN MOCK
 HOPEWELL, OH 
5th3rd11
 5th   #46  Husqvarna  GAVIN MAYS
 DELAWARE, OH 
6th5th10
 6th   #83  KTM  LANDEN TOPOVSKI
 WOOSTER, OH 
4th7th9
 7th   #981  KTM  BRAYDEN WINSTEL
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
7th6th8
 8th   #727  Kawasaki  HAYDEN KING
 GREEN SPRINGS, OH 
8th8th7
 9th   #313  Kawasaki  RYAN MCCULLOUGH
 NEWARK, OH 
9th9th6
 10th   #521  Kawasaki  MAX BIRT
 BELLEFONTAINE, OH 
10th10th5
 11th   #26  Kawasaki  EZRIN FLOWERS
 MIDVALE, OH 
11th11th4
 
85cc Sr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #528  KTM  CHASE MASON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
2nd1st20
 2nd   #265  KTM  WYATT ABELE
 MCCONNELSVILLE, OH 
1st3rd16
 3rd   #238  KTM  MICHAEL YOKER
 SAINT CLAIRSVIL, OH 
3rd2nd13
 4th   #15b  KTM  BLAKE ANDERSON
 GALENA, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #201  KTM  ADAM HOLLON
 FAIRBORN, OH 
5th6th10
 6th   #95  Husqvarna  DYLON BARR
 VIENNA, OH 
7th5th9
 7th   #111  KTM  HUNTER JAWORSKI
 DILLONVALE, OH 
6th8th8
 8th   #99  Kawasaki  CODY TAGGART
 WHEELING, WV 
8th7th7
 9th   #199  Honda  MARK PORTERFIELD
 SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
9th9th6
 10th   #74  Kawasaki  JAXSON CONNELL
 HOWARD, OH 
11th10th5
 11th   #101  Kawasaki  MAYA TAGGART
 WHEELING, WV 
10th11th4
 
Super Mini - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #314  KTM  BRANDON KELLY
 MARION, OH 
4th2nd16
 3rd   #265  KTM  WYATT ABELE
 MCCONNELSVILLE, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #329  Kawasaki  ANTHONY BRETTELL
 ETNA, OH 
2nd8th11
 5th   #528  KTM  CHASE MASON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
7th4th10
 6th   #31  Husqvarna  JUSTIN STALLING
 NEWARK, OH 
5th6th9
 7th   #65  KTM  CARTER FOUTS
 GLOUSTER, OH 
8th5th8
 8th   #238  KTM  MICHAEL YOKER
 SAINT CLAIRSVIL, OH 
6th7th7
 9th   #95  Husqvarna  DYLON BARR
 VIENNA, OH 
10th9th6
 10th   #111  KTM  HUNTER JAWORSKI
 DILLONVALE, OH 
9th10th5
 11th   #201  KTM  ADAM HOLLON
 FAIRBORN, OH 
11th11th4
 12th   #99  Kawasaki  CODY TAGGART
 WHEELING, WV 
12th12th3
 13th   #725  KTM  NATHAN MOCK
 HOPEWELL, OH 
13th13th2
 14th   #46  Husqvarna  GAVIN MAYS
 DELAWARE, OH 
14th14th1
 15th   #199  Honda  MARK PORTERFIELD
 SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
16th15th1
 16th   #313  Yamaha  RYAN MCCULLOUGH
 NEWARK, OH 
15th17th1
 17th   #26  Kawasaki  EZRIN FLOWERS
 MIDVALE, OH 
17th16th1
 
OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7  KTM  TREVOR MALEY
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #711  Kawasaki  BROCK WAGNER
 BREMEN, OH 
4th2nd16
 3rd   #89  Yamaha  SKYLER TOPOVSKI
 WOOSTER, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #91  Suzuki  CAMERON MINTON
 MT. VERNON, OH 
6th4th11
 5th   #71  Kawasaki  GRIFFIN MAXWELL
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
5th5th10
 6th   #28  Yamaha  CALEB HOFFA
 EAST SPARTA, OH 
7th6th9
 7th   #529  Yamaha  ISAAC TROUTMAN
 RAYMOND, OH 
9th7th8
 8th   #77  Honda  COLTON JOHNSON
 ASHLAND, OH 
11th8th7
 9th   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
10th9th6
 10th   #10  KTM  TREVOR PAINE
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
12th10th5
 11th   #265  Yamaha  HAYDEN VANCUREN
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
8th14th4
 12th   #151  Kawasaki  TREVIN THOMPSON
 LOGAN, OH 
13th11th3
 13th   #09  Yamaha  CHRIS BURNS
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
14th12th2
 14th   #111  Honda  DANIEL BECK
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
15th13th1
 15th   #163  Honda  TRES CAMPBELL
 WHEELING, WV 
2ndDNS1
 
125cc - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7  KTM  TREVOR MALEY
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #548  Yamaha  JONATHAN LILLY
 CANTON, OH 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #711  KTM  BROCK WAGNER
 BREMEN, OH 
2nd3rd13
 4th   #10  KTM  TREVOR PAINE
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
5th4th11
 5th   #619  KTM  DYLAN ANDERSON
 VINCENT, OH 
4th5th10
 6th   #22  Yamaha  MATTHEW CAUPP
 XENIA, OH 
6th6th9
 7th   #16  KTM  JOSEPH WICKERSHAM
 MALVERN, OH 
7th7th8
 8th   #11/  Yamaha  GREG SPOERR
 LUCAS, OH 
10th9th7
 9th   #/  Yamaha  TRENTON PHALEN
 ADAMSVILLE, OH 
12th8th6
 10th   #01  Husqvarna  DAVID SMITH
 CANAL FULTON, OH 
9th11th5
 11th   #2  Yamaha  BRANDON OBRIEN
 TORONTO, OH 
13th10th4
 12th   #329  Kawasaki  ANTHONY BRETTELL
 ETNA, OH 
8thDNF3
 13th   #11  Kawasaki  CHRIS KNOX
 VANDALIA, OH 
11thDNS2
 
2-Stroke - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #170  Yamaha  TRISTAN STUMBO
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #509  Yamaha  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #548  Yamaha  JONATHAN LILLY
 CANTON, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #37  Yamaha  HAYDEN HOOVER
 LEXINGTON, OH 
4th5th11
 5th   #16  KTM  JOSEPH WICKERSHAM
 MALVERN, OH 
6th4th10
 6th   #1  Yamaha  DUSTIN GARBER
 MANSFIELD, OH 
5thDNS9
 
Women Bike - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #643  Suzuki  KAYLA ALEXANDER
 MASSILLON, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #42  Kawasaki  ALYSSA GUY
 OSTRANDER, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #9s  Kawasaki  SHELBY SCHROEDER
 HILLIARD, OH 
4th3rd13
 4th   #101  Kawasaki  MAYA TAGGART
 WHEELING, WV 
5th4th11
 5th   #24  Suzuki  KELLY LOTTS
 MACEDONIA, OH 
3rdDNS10
 
Collegeboy - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #150  Yamaha  GAVIN CHINN
 CHILLICOTHE, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #800  Yamaha  WILLIAM BOOT
 TARENTUM, PA 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #91  Yamaha  MIKE ISH
 SAGAMORE HILLS, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #402  Yamaha  BRANDON WRIN
 UPPER SANDUSKY, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #342  Yamaha  EVERHETT MYERS
 MILLERSBURG, OH 
5th5th10
 DNF   #171  Suzuki  KANE HICKMAN
 XENIA, OH 
DNFDNS0
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #118  Yamaha  LEVI KILBARGER
 LOGAN, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #11  KTM  CHRIS MCKINNEY
 HOMEWORTH, OH 
4th2nd16
 3rd   #25  Kawasaki  DALE NOLASCO
 MANSFIELD, OH 
6th3rd13
 4th   #88  Kawasaki  JOSH HEINTZ
 BADEN, PA 
2ndDNS11
 5th   #380  Honda  MARK DENTON
 ADA, MI 
3rdDNS10
 6th   #1  Yamaha  DUSTIN GARBER
 MANSFIELD, OH 
5thDNS9
 
Plus Vet 30 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #901  Honda  SHAUN KUCHLER
 WESTERVILLE, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #84  KTM  ERIC RITZ
 COLUMBUS, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #124  Honda  ADAM JOHNSON
 WESTERVILLE, OH 
4th3rd13
 4th   #345  Kawasaki  DAVID JONES
 CLEVELAND, OH 
3rd4th11
 5th   #173  Yamaha  BRANDON CARPENTER
 COSHOCTON, OH 
5th5th10
 DNS   #296  KTM  MIKE SCHAEFER
 HUNTSVILLE, OH 
DNSDNS0
 
Plus Vet 30 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37  Suzuki  TIM HOOVER
 LEXINGTON, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #643  Suzuki  KAYLA ALEXANDER
 MASSILLON, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #24  Suzuki  KELLY LOTTS
 MACEDONIA, OH 
4th4th13
 4th   #229  Kawasaki  BO FAWCETT
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
6th3rd11
 5th   #178  Honda  SHAWN HAGEDORN
 NEWARK, OH 
3rd7th10
 6th   #224  Yamaha  JEREMY THOMPSON
 CONESVILLE, OH 
5th6th9
 7th   #215  KTM  STEVEN WILLIAMS
 MANSFIELD, OH 
7th5th8
 8th   #852  Honda  DREW BRENNER
 BELLE CENTER, OH 
8thDNF7
 
Plus Senior 40 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #718  KTM  JEFFREY PAPE
 PARIS, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #296  KTM  MIKE SCHAEFER
 HUNTSVILLE, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #577  Honda  RODNEY GABRIEL
 JACKSON CENTER, PA 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #19  Kawasaki  MATT POWERS
 MASON, OH 
4th5th11
 5th   #387  Honda  DALLAS AVERY
 CHILLICOTHE, OH 
8th4th10
 6th   #11  Kawasaki  CHRIS KNOX
 VANDALIA, OH 
6th6th9
 7th   #121  Honda  CHRIS THOMPSON
 LOGAN, OH 
5th7th8
 8th   #124  Honda  ADAM JOHNSON
 WESTERVILLE, OH 
7th8th7
 9th   #401  Yamaha  JOHN SYME
 MINERVA, OH 
10th9th6
 10th   #01  Husqvarna  DAVID SMITH
 CANAL FULTON, OH 
9th11th5
 11th   #65  Suzuki  ALLAN LOTTS
 MACEDONIA, OH 
11th10th4
 12th   #345  Kawasaki  DAVID JONES
 CLEVELAND, OH 
12th12th3
 13th   #178  Honda  SHAWN HAGEDORN
 NEWARK, OH 
13th13th2
 14th   #250  Yamaha  JOHN CAUPP
 XENIA, OH 
14th14th1
 15th   #215  KTM  STEVEN WILLIAMS
 MANSFIELD, OH 
15th15th1
 
Plus Senior 50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21w  Kawasaki  STEVE WILMINGTON
 FAIRLAWN, OH 
2nd1st20
 2nd   #65  Suzuki  ALLAN LOTTS
 MACEDONIA, OH 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #977  Yamaha  CHARLES BARKER
 WINTERSVILLE, OH 
6th3rd13
 4th   #238  KTM  JOHN YOKER
 SAINT CLAIRSVIL, OH 
5th4th11
 5th   #967  KTM  RANDY KARN
 GROVE CITY, OH 
4th5th10
 6th   #118  Kawasaki  DAVID ADAMS
 MANSFIELD, OH 
3rd6th9
 7th   #6  Honda  LORENZO LYNCH
 MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH 
7th7th8
 DNS   #105  Suzuki  KURT MOSHER
 SUNBURY, OH 
DNSDNS0
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #76  TM  BLAIN BROWN
 CHILLICOTHE, OH 
3rd2nd20
 2nd   #609  Yamaha  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
2nd5th16
 3rd   #959  KTM  CHRISTOPHER PREBULA
 PETERSBURG, MI 
5th3rd13
 4th   #921  Yamaha  RICHIE KOLCUN
 LORAIN, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #170  Yamaha  TRISTAN STUMBO
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
8th1st10
 6th   #4  Kawasaki  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
1st8th9
 7th   #1  Husqvarna  CODY PENWELL
 STOUTSVILLE, OH 
6th6th8
 8th   #89  Kawasaki  TONY USKO
 DOYLESTOWN, OH 
7th7th7
 9th   #13  KTM  AERIAN WEAVER
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
10th10th6
 10th   #85  KTM  SETH WEIS
 WADSWORTH, OH 
9th11th5
 11th   #501  Kawasaki  ANDREW BROSSIA
 HILLSDALE, MI 
14th9th4
 12th   #175  Yamaha  STANTON BOWERS
 YORK, PA 
12th12th3
 13th   #453  Yamaha  STEVE CEVAER
 RANSOMVILLE, NY 
11th13th2
 14th   #19  Yamaha  JACOB BEVERAGE
 NORTH RIDGEVILL, OH 
13th14th1
 DNS   #131  Kawasaki  ELIJAH PRINCE
 THOMASVILLE, NC 
DNSDNS0
 
Open A (Pro Bike) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #118  Yamaha  LEVI KILBARGER
 LOGAN, OH 
2nd1st30
 2nd   #740  Kawasaki  LANE STALEY
 CHILLICOTHE, OH 
1st2nd25
 3rd   #609  Yamaha  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
3rd3rd21
 4th   #76  TM  BLAIN BROWN
 CHILLICOTHE, OH 
4th4th18
 5th   #921  Yamaha  RICHIE KOLCUN
 LORAIN, OH 
8th5th16
 6th   #4  KTM  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
5th8th15
 7th   #111  KTM  AUSTIN RANKIN
 VERONA, KY 
6th10th14
 8th   #729  KTM  PHILIP BUGBEE
 JOHNSONVILLE, NY 
10th7th13
 9th   #453  Honda  STEVE CEVAER
 RANSOMVILLE, NY 
9th9th12
 10th   #88  Kawasaki  JOSH HEINTZ
 BADEN, PA 
7th11th11
 11th   #959  KTM  CHRISTOPHER PREBULA
 PETERSBURG, MI 
13th12th10
 12th   #13  Yamaha  TRAMPAS NEWMAN
 GALESBURG, MI 
12th13th9
 13th   #1  Husqvarna  CODY PENWELL
 STOUTSVILLE, OH 
11th14th8
 14th   #800  Yamaha  WILLIAM BOOT
 TARENTUM, PA 
21st6th7
 15th   #518  Honda  CHRISTIAN SESSINK
 FENTON, MI 
16th15th6
 16th   #380  Honda  MARK DENTON
 ADA, MI 
14th17th5
 17th   #13/  Yamaha  AERIAN WEAVER
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
20th16th4
 18th   #30  Suzuki  GRANT SMITH
 FENTON, MI 
19th18th3
 19th   #581  Yamaha  TYLER CHANDLER
 BAY PORT, MI 
18th19th2
 20th   #85  KTM  SETH WEIS
 WADSWORTH, OH 
17th20th1
 21st   #89  Kawasaki  TONY USKO
 DOYLESTOWN, OH 
15thDNF1
 DNF   #511  Yamaha  JEREMY HARPER
 AMSTERDAM, OH 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #131  Kawasaki  ELIJAH PRINCE
 THOMASVILLE, NC 
DNFDNS0
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #91  Yamaha  MIKE ISH
 SAGAMORE HILLS, OH 
3rd1st20
 2nd   #28  Yamaha  CALEB HOFFA
 EAST SPARTA, OH 
1st3rd16
 3rd   #91/  Suzuki  CAMERON MINTON
 MT. VERNON, OH 
5th2nd13
 4th   #89  Yamaha  SKYLER TOPOVSKI
 WOOSTER, OH 
4th5th11
 5th   #71  Kawasaki  GRIFFIN MAXWELL
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
8th4th10
 6th   #529  Yamaha  ISAAC TROUTMAN
 RAYMOND, OH 
7th6th9
 7th   #23  Kawasaki  LOGAN PICCIRILLO
 BALTIMORE, OH 
6th7th8
 8th   #51  Honda  TRACE KIPP
 FREDERICKTOWN, OH 
9th8th7
 9th   #77  Honda  COLTON JOHNSON
 ASHLAND, OH 
12th9th6
 10th   #18  Honda  ZACH PETERS
 LAKEVILLE, OH 
11th10th5
 11th   #383  Yamaha  TRENT DELCECATO
 THORNVILLE, OH 
13th12th4
 12th   #25  Kawasaki  DALE NOLASCO
 MANSFIELD, OH 
DNF11th3
 13th   #163  Honda  TRES CAMPBELL
 WHEELING, WV 
2ndDNS2
 14th   #/  KTM  ZACH HOKE
 BROOKVILLE, OH 
10thDNS1
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #314  Yamaha  BRANDON KELLY
 MARION, OH 
3rd2nd30
 2nd   #232  Kawasaki  KEITH KIPP
 MANSFIELD, OH 
2nd3rd25
 3rd   #315  Honda  ZACHARY MOORE
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
5th7th21
 4th   #173  Honda  KENNY MURPHY
 WEST SALEM, OH 
7th9th18
 5th   #05  Yamaha  JOSH FLETCHER
 THORNVILLE, OH 
9th8th16
 6th   #265  Yamaha  HAYDEN VANCUREN
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
18th1st15
 7th   #72  Yamaha  BAILEY NELSON
 DOVER, OH 
13th6th14
 8th   #22  Yamaha  MATTHEW CAUPP
 XENIA, OH 
4th15th13
 9th   #12  KTM  WILL BRIDEWESER III
 DOVER, OH 
16th4th12
 10th   #10  KTM  TREVOR PAINE
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
11th10th11
 11th   #715  Yamaha  CHASE HESS
 JOHNSTOWN, OH 
10th12th10
 12th   #605  Yamaha  COLTON ELICK
 THORNVILLE, OH 
1st23rd9
 13th   #278  Honda  ZACK HERSHEY
 ASHLAND, OH 
12th13th8
 14th   #/  Yamaha  TRENTON PHALEN
 ADAMSVILLE, OH 
15th11th7
 15th   #331  Honda  AUSTEN ARNOLD
 ST. CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
23rd5th6
 16th   #236  Yamaha  DYLAN MAYLE
 LANCASTER, OH 
14th16th5
 17th   #58  Yamaha  CHANDLER WILLIAMS
 CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 
17th14th4
 18th   #283  Honda  JUSTIN KING
 N CANTON, OH 
6th30th3
 19th   #232/  Yamaha  DAMON WARD
 MARENGO, OH 
20th17th2
 20th   #151  Kawasaki  TREVIN THOMPSON
 LOGAN, OH 
21st20th1
 21st   #2  Yamaha  BRANDON OBRIEN
 TORONTO, OH 
25th18th1
 22nd   #56  Suzuki  ETHAN PHALEN
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
24th19th1
 23rd   #35  Honda  AARON SHOOK
 NEWARK, OH 
19th27th1
 24th   #720  Yamaha  BRAYDEN FATH
 JEROMESVILLE, OH 
26th24th1
 25th   #540  Suzuki  JORDAN HENSEL
 MANSFIELD, OH 
29th22nd1
 26th   #111  Honda  DANIEL BECK
 PICKERINGTON, OH 
27th25th1
 27th   #09  Yamaha  CHRIS BURNS
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
32nd21st1
 28th   #128  Kawasaki  TANNER LUDWIG
 MANSFIELD, OH 
28th26th1
 29th   #751  Kawasaki  TROY BRUMMOND
 BARBERTON, OH 
30th28th1
 30th   #9s  Kawasaki  SHELBY SCHROEDER
 HILLIARD, OH 
31st29th1
 31st   #710  Honda  MARK ROUSH
 ROSEVILLE, OH 
8thDNS1
 32nd   #31  Yamaha  BRAYDEN BETTER
 NASHPORT, OH 
22ndDNS1
 DNF   #237  Honda  MASON MARTIN
 CENTERBURG, OH 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #37  Yamaha  HAYDEN HOOVER
 LEXINGTON, OH 
DNSDNS0
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #150  Yamaha  GAVIN CHINN
 CHILLICOTHE, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #91  Yamaha  MIKE ISH
 SAGAMORE HILLS, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #163  Honda  TRES CAMPBELL
 WHEELING, WV 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #18  Honda  ZACH PETERS
 LAKEVILLE, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #342  Yamaha  EVERHETT MYERS
 MILLERSBURG, OH 
5th5th10
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #265  Yamaha  HAYDEN VANCUREN
 LAURELVILLE, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #171  Suzuki  KANE HICKMAN
 XENIA, OH 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #605  Yamaha  COLTON ELICK
 THORNVILLE, OH 
2nd4th13
 4th   #72  Yamaha  BAILEY NELSON
 DOVER, OH 
5th3rd11
 5th   #12  KTM  WILL BRIDEWESER III
 DOVER, OH 
7th5th10
 6th   #232  Kawasaki  KEITH KIPP
 MANSFIELD, OH 
6th7th9
 7th   #331  Honda  AUSTEN ARNOLD
 ST. CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
8th8th8
 8th   #315  Honda  ZACHARY MOORE
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
12th6th7
 9th   #604  Honda  DOMINIC PARSONS
 MASSILLON, OH 
4th16th6
 10th   #05  Yamaha  JOSH FLETCHER
 THORNVILLE, OH 
10th11th5
 11th   #/  Yamaha  TRENTON PHALEN
 ADAMSVILLE, OH 
13th9th4
 12th   #173  Honda  KENNY MURPHY
 WEST SALEM, OH 
11th12th3
 13th   #58  Yamaha  CHANDLER WILLIAMS
 CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 
14th10th2
 14th   #278  Honda  ZACK HERSHEY
 ASHLAND, OH 
9th17th1
 15th   #35  Honda  AARON SHOOK
 NEWARK, OH 
15th13th1
 16th   #720  Yamaha  BRAYDEN FATH
 JEROMESVILLE, OH 
19th14th1
 17th   #56  Suzuki  ETHAN PHALEN
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
18th15th1
 18th   #36  Yamaha  JARED LAUFERSWEILER
 JOHNSTOWN, OH 
16th18th1
 19th   #819  Yamaha  BRENT NAYLOR
 NEWARK, OH 
17thDNS1
 DNS   #31  Yamaha  BRAYDEN BETTER
 NASHPORT, OH 
DNSDNS0
 
Open D - NO POINTS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33  Suzuki  JOSH WRIGHT
 MALVERN, OH 
1st1st10
 
ATV 50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7m  Apex  CADEN DERAN
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #199  DRR  PAYDEN WEDGE
 SEVILLE, OH 
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #28  DRR  KADEN WILDEN
 COSHOCTON, OH 
3rd3rd4
 
ATV 70 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  DRR  VINCENT MARINUCCI
 AKRON, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #7m  Apex  CADEN DERAN
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
3rd2nd7
 3rd   #21  Cobra  EVAN BRACE
 CARROLLTON, OH 
2ndDNS4
 DNF   #125  Apex  GAVIN HENRY
 NEWARK, OH 
DNFDNS0
 
ATV 90 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #130  DRR  KINSEY OSBORN
 NASHPORT, OH 
2nd1st20
 2nd   #7  Yamaha  ANTHONY ENSMINGER
 WEIRTON, WV 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #23  DRR  BRENTIN IRWIN
 UHRICHSVILLE, OH 
4th3rd13
 4th   #21  DRR  EVAN BRACE
 CARROLLTON, OH 
1stDNS11
 DNS   #125  Apex  GAVIN HENRY
 NEWARK, OH 
DNSDNS0
 
ATV Schoolboy 1 (8-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Honda  MARK FIESLER
 WATERFORD, PA 
1st1st10
 2nd   #7  Yamaha  ANTHONY ENSMINGER
 WEIRTON, WV 
2nd2nd7
 
ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #69  Honda  PARKER ROAHRIG
 NASHPORT, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #88  Honda  CHRISTIAN MARKHAM
 MANSFIELD, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #47  Honda  CODY HALL
 AKRON, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #117  Honda  BEAU FENDLER
 ATWATER, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #2  Yamaha  TRENTON LUDWIG
 BARBERTON, OH 
5th5th10
 6th   #3  Yamaha  CALEB THOMAS
 NORTON, OH 
6th6th9
 
ATV B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #725/  Honda  TANNER OSBORN
 NASHPORT, OH 
2nd1st10
 2nd   #19  Honda  MATT RUHL
 MOUNT GILEAD, OH 
1st2nd7
 3rd   #101  Honda  GAGE WHITACRE
 HUBBARD, OH 
3rd3rd4
 DNS   #111  Honda  NICK HASELOW
 POLK, OH 
DNSDNS0
 
ATV C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  Honda  GRANT SNODGRASS
 SUNBURY, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #1  Honda  LYLE LUDWIG
 NORTON, OH 
2nd2nd7
 
ATV Vet - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #725  Kawasaki  BRANDON ROBINSON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #369  Yamaha  JEREMY OSBORN
 NASHPORT, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #329  Yamaha  BRIAN WOOD
 NEWARK, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #25  Honda  RONALD HALL
 NEWARK, OH 
5th4th11
 5th   #139  Honda  BRIAN FINCKEL
 FRAZEYSBURG, OH 
4thDNS10
 
ATV Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #725  Kawasaki  BRANDON ROBINSON
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
1st2nd20
 2nd   #317  Yamaha  ALEX ELIOFF
 MEDINA, OH 
3rd1st16
 3rd   #23  Yamaha  MICHAEL HINERMAN
 TORONTO, OH 
2nd4th13
 4th   #33  Yamaha  AARON MAXWELL
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
6th3rd11
 5th   #4  Yamaha  BRYAN PLATKO
 TORONTO, OH 
5th5th10
 6th   #111  Honda  NICK HASELOW
 POLK, OH 
4thDNS9
 
ATV A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #720  Honda  TYLER OSBORN
 NASHPORT, OH 
1st1st10
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 330