Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Amherst MX - 6/4/2017
Amherst, Ohio
50cc Jr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #25  Cobra  THOMAS CRISWELL
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #6  KTM  ERIC COLE VEARD
 LORAIN, OH 
2ndDNS7
 
50cc Sr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70  Cobra  WILLIAM DVORAK JR
 MANTUA, OH 
2nd1st10
 2nd   #329  KTM  CHASE COOK
 ELYRIA, OH 
1st2nd7
 
50cc Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #25  Cobra  THOMAS CRISWELL
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
1st1st10
 
65cc Jr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #710  KTM  BRAYDEN ANDERSON
 DANVILLE, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #892  KTM  BENTLEY GOOD
 BELLEVUE, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #24  KTM  JACOB SEGER
 SPENCER, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #117  Kawasaki  JACE WALTERS
 ELYRIA, OH 
4th4th11
 DNS   #97  Unknown  BRIAN BEVERAGE
 N RIDGEVILLE, OH 
DNSDNS0
 
65cc Sr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #87  KTM  STEPHAN KOZOPAS
 SPENCER, OH 
1st1st10
 
65cc Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #710  KTM  BRAYDEN ANDERSON
 DANVILLE, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #892  KTM  BENTLEY GOOD
 BELLEVUE, OH 
2nd2nd7
 
85cc Jr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37  KTM  JACOB HULL
 MENTOR, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #727  Kawasaki  HAYDEN KING
 GREEN SPRINGS, OH 
3rd2nd7
 3rd   #87  KTM  STEPHAN KOZOPAS
 SPENCER, OH 
2nd3rd4
 
85cc Sr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9  KTM  BRAD POOLE
 MERCER, PA 
1st1st20
 2nd   #71  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 AKRON, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #2  Kawasaki  NATHAN BLACKFORD
 VERMILION, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #388  Yamaha  ROBERT SCHNEIDER
 BRECKSVILLE, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #74  Kawasaki  JAXSON CONNELL
 HOWARD, OH 
5th5th10
 6th   #22  Yamaha  GAGE SAUER
 WELLINGTON, OH 
6th6th9
 
Super Mini - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9  KTM  BRAD POOLE
 MERCER, PA 
1st2nd20
 2nd   #37  KTM  JACOB HULL
 MENTOR, OH 
5th1st16
 3rd   #71  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 AKRON, OH 
4th3rd13
 4th   #15  Kawasaki  JAMES BUCKNER
 OBERLIN, OH 
3rd4th11
 5th   #2  Kawasaki  NATHAN BLACKFORD
 VERMILION, OH 
2nd5th10
 6th   #727  Kawasaki  HAYDEN KING
 GREEN SPRINGS, OH 
6th6th9
 7th   #74  Kawasaki  JAXSON CONNELL
 HOWARD, OH 
8th7th8
 8th   #53  Honda  KYLER PASSARELL
 BAY VILLAGE, OH 
7th8th7
 
OMA Schoolboy/Race Ohio SB2 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19  Husqvarna  WYATT SHOCKLEY
 WAKEMAN, OH 
2nd1st10
 2nd   #57  Yamaha  JARRETT GREER
 NEW LONDON, OH 
1st2nd7
 
125cc - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #47  Suzuki  DALTON HENDERSON
 MANSFIELD, OH 
2nd1st10
 2nd   #19  Husqvarna  WYATT SHOCKLEY
 WAKEMAN, OH 
1st2nd7
 3rd   #11  Yamaha  GREG SPOERR
 LUCAS, OH 
3rd3rd4
 4th   #71  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 AKRON, OH 
4th4th1
 
2-Stroke - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24  Yamaha  AIDAN KOLODKA
 AVON, OH 
1st1st10
 
Women Bike - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #987  Yamaha  SARAH PICKWORTH
 ELYRIA, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #2  Suzuki  CASSANDRA FLEMING
 LORAIN, OH 
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #124  Honda  TAYLOR SUTHERLAND
 WELLINGTON, OH 
3rd3rd4
 
Collegeboy - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #38  Suzuki  JEFF HOLUB
 HINCKLEY, OH 
1st1st10
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #90  Kawasaki  JEREMY NANCE
 AMHERST, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #545  Suzuki  JOSHUA MARKER
 TAYLOR, MI 
2nd2nd7
 
Plus Vet 30 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #90  Kawasaki  JEREMY NANCE
 AMHERST, OH 
1st1st10
 
Plus Vet 30 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #493  Kawasaki  TONY WASS
 OLMSTED FALLS, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #38  Suzuki  DAN HOLUB
 HINCKLEY, OH 
2nd2nd7
 
Plus Senior 40 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #580  KTM  GRANT SIROW
 AMHERST, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #54  Yamaha  JEFFREY THOMPSON
 NEW LONDON, OH 
2nd2nd7
 
Plus Senior 50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #842  Honda  DAVID BLAUMAN
 MEDINA, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #596  Yamaha  GEORGE SHULLICK
 VERMILION, OH 
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #6  Honda  LORENZO LYNCH
 MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH 
3rd3rd4
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #538  Yamaha  MICHAEL KOLODKA
 AVON, OH 
1st1st10
 
Open A (Pro Bike) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #538  Yamaha  MICHAEL KOLODKA
 AVON, OH 
1st1st10
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #80  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER BOGGESS
 OBERLIN, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #127  KTM  DAVID GREEN
 AMHERST, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #23  Honda  NICK ALBRECHT
 AMHERST, OH 
4th3rd13
 4th   #361  Honda  LUKE JENKINS
 NORWALK, OH 
3rd4th11
 5th   #8  Suzuki  PARKER KERBY
 NORWALK, OH 
5th5th10
 6th   #57  Yamaha  JARRETT GREER
 NEW LONDON, OH 
6th6th9
 7th   #712  Yamaha  TIMOTHY YOUNG
 ELYRIA, OH 
7th7th8
 8th   #88  Suzuki  JEROD LOWERY
 BERLIN HTS, OH 
8th8th7
 DNS   #10  Honda  TREVOR PAINE
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
DNSDNS0
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #693  Honda  KYLE HEATH
 GRAFTON, OH 
1st1st10
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #80  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER BOGGESS
 OBERLIN, OH 
2nd1st20
 2nd   #493  Kawasaki  TONY WASS
 OLMSTED FALLS, OH 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #127  KTM  DAVID GREEN
 AMHERST, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #23  Honda  NICK ALBRECHT
 AMHERST, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #54  Yamaha  JEFFREY THOMPSON
 NEW LONDON, OH 
5th5th10
 6th   #712  Yamaha  TIMOTHY YOUNG
 ELYRIA, OH 
6th6th9
 7th   #124  Honda  TAYLOR SUTHERLAND
 WELLINGTON, OH 
7th7th8
 DNS   #10  Honda  TREVOR PAINE
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
DNSDNS0
 
Open D - NO POINTS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34  Yamaha  MICHAEL PETERSEN
 ORWELL, OH 
1st1st10
 
ATV 50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8  DRR  DAWSON MULLINS
 FRANKFORT, OH 
1st1st10
 
ATV 90 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #16  DRR  HUNTER COLVIN
 DOVER, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #34  Suzuki  LUCY COOK
 ELYRIA, OH 
DNF2nd7
 
ATV Schoolboy 2 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #117  Honda  BEAU FENDLER
 ATWATER, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #21  Honda  JUSTIN WELCH
 WAKEMAN, OH 
2nd2nd7
 
ATV B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #101  Honda  GAGE WHITACRE
 HUBBARD, OH 
1st1st10
 
ATV C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #848  Honda  ETHAN SAYLER
 COLLINS, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #4/  Honda  TY CAMPBELL
 SEVILLE, OH 
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #424  Suzuki  DUSTIN MILLER
 WAKEMAN, OH 
3rd3rd4
 
ATV Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70  Honda  WILLIAM DVORAK
 MANTUA, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #848  Honda  ETHAN SAYLER
 COLLINS, OH 
2nd2nd7
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 83